Gerhard Karlsson

Vikt: Lätt tungvikt, Tungvikt
Född:
Död:
Klubb: Djurgårdens IF (Stockholm)
SM: -
Landskamper: 2 (0-2)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
79 Thore "Månen" Johansson BK Rapid 1 - 2 Stockholm 1938-03-06 SM 1938 1/2
78 Olof Tillman Solna BK 2 - 1 Stockholm 1938-03-04 SM 1938 1/4
77 Ove Olsen IF Sparta, DEN 0 - 3 Stockholm 1938-02-07
76 Carl Bonnevier Huvudsta BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1935-12-01
75 Arvid Söderberg IK Balder W 3 Stockholm 1935-11-24
74 Helge Gustafsson Värnamo BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1935-11-03
73 Erich Schnarre Recklinghausen, GER 0 - 3 Stockholm 1935-11-01
72 Lars Emilsson Narva BK L 3 Stockholm 1935-09-27 Fyrklubbsturnering
71 Helge Gustafsson Värnamo BK L TKO 2 Stockholm 1935-03-01 SM 1935 1/8
70 Lars Emilsson Narva BK L 3 Stockholm 1935-01-11
69 Georg Lian B-30, NOR L 3 Stockholm 1934-11-11
68 Bo Johansson (t) Solna BK W 3 Stockholm 1934-11-01 Djurgårdens IF-Solna BK 5-3
67 Harald Björling BK Primo W 3 Stockholm 1934-10-19 BK Primo-Djurgårdens IF 5-3
66 Gunnar Fernström Huvudsta BK L 3 Göteborg 1934-03-18 SM 1934 1/2
65 Gunnar Fernström Huvudsta IS W 3 Stockholm 1934-03-03. Final DM-Stockholm
64 Folke "Massa" Lind BK Örnen 2 - 1 Stockholm 1934-03-03 1/2 DM-Stockholm
63 Erik "Joe" Eriksson Narva BK W 3 Stockholm 1934-03-02 1/4 DM-Stockholm
62 John Sjöö GAK Enighet W 3 Stockholm 1933-12-03
61 John Sjöö GAK Enighet Draw Stockholm 1933-12-01
60 Carl Bonnevier Huvudsta IS W 3 Stockholm 1933-11-17 Huvudsta IS-Djugårdens IF 8-2
59 "Svarte"-Per Andersson BK Örnen L 3 Stockholm 1933-11-03 BK Örnen-Djurgårdens IF 8-2
58 Eugen Wallbom IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1933-10-20 IF Linnéa-Djurgårdens iF 13,5-6,5
57 Farren Garda, IRL L 6 Dublin, IRL 1933-08-11 6x2
56 Folke "Massa" Lind BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1933-07-28 Uttagning inför Irland
55 Folke "Massa" Lind BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1933-07-26 Uttagning inför Irland
54 Erik "Vagnis" Eriksson IF Linnéa L 3 Stockholm 1933-04-04 IF Linnéa-Djurgårdens IF 8-0
53 Per Eriksson IF Linnéa L 3 Stockholm 1933-03-10
52 Herbert Nilsson IK Balder 0 - 3 Stockholm 1933-03-01 SM 1933 1/2
51 Erik "Vagnis" Eriksson IF Linnéa 2 - 1 Stockholm 1933-02-28 SM 1933 1/4
50 Arne Andersson (t) Borlänge SK 2 - 1 Stockholm 1933-02-26 SM 1933 1/8
49 Gustaf Eriksson Huvudsta IS W 3 Sundbyberg 1933-02-10 Djurgårdens IF-Huvudsta IS 2-6
48 Lajos Szigeti Budapest, HUN L 3 Stockholm 1933-02-09 Stockholm-Budapest 2-6
47 Tore Sjöberg Sandvikens AIK W 3 Sandviken 1933-02-05 Sandvikens AIK-Djurgårdens IF 3-5
46 Harald Eriksson Solna BK W 3 Stockholm 1933-01-15
45 Sven Palm Södertälje BS W 3 Stockholm 1933-01-14
44 Gösta Skog Södertälje BS W 3 Stockholm 1933-01-13
43 Tage "Maggie" Johansson IK Balder W 3 Stockholm 1932-11-25
42 Verner Blom Upsala IF W 3 Uppsala 1932-11-18
41 Hannes Koivunen HeVo, FIN L 3 Stockholm 1932-11-06
40 Hugo Blaurock Heros, GER W 3 Södra Folkparken 1932-07-21 Utomhus
39 Fleischmann [GER] Draw Regensburg, GER 1932-05-08
38 Rücker [GER] W 3 München, GER 1932-05-06
37 Robert Mossefin Torshaug IF, NOR L 3 Oslo, NOR 1932-04-18 Fyrkantsturnering
36 Bernhard Lund IL Viking, NOR L 3 Oslo, NOR 1932-04-17 Fyrkantsturnering
35 Robert Mossefin Torshaug IF, NOR W 3 Borås 1932-03-13
34 Sixten Henriksson Redbergslids BK W 3 Borås 1932-03-12
33 Lars Söderberg Örebro AK L 3 Stockholm 1932-03-07. SM 1932 SM-final
32 Östen Olsson BK Fram 3 - 0 Stockholm 1932-03-07 SM 1932 1/2
31 Bertil Nordström BK 32 W TKO 2 Stockholm 1932-03-06 SM 1932 1/4
30 Olavi Nyman FIN B 2 - 0 Helsingfors, FIN 1932-02-21 SWE B-FIN B 3,5-4,5
29 Erling Nilsen NOR L KO 1 Oslo, NOR 1932-02-07 Landskamper 1932 SWE-NOR 4-4
28 Peter Jörgensen BK Hermod, DEN 1 - 2 Stockholm 1932-01-30
27 Gunnar Fernström Huvudsta IS W 3 Sundbyberg 1932-01-22
26 Lars Söderberg Örebro AK W 3 Stockholm 1932-01-17
25 Åke Johnsson IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1932-01-06 IF Linnéa-Djurgårdens IF 5-3
24 Åke Johnsson IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1931-12-04
23 Lars Söderberg Örebro AK L 3 Örebro 1931-11-29
22 Lars Söderberg Örebro AK L 3 Stockholm 1931-11-15
21 Gösta Holmgren BK Örnen W Dsq 2 Stockholm 1931-11-13 BK Örnen-Djurgårdens IF 5-3
20 Åke Johnsson IF Linnéa L 3 Stockholm 1931-02-27 SM 1931 1/8
19 Sven Palm Södertälje BS W 3 Stockholm 1931-02-15
18 Harry Eriksson Hammarby IF W 3 Stockholm 1931-02-14
17 Olof Östling IF Linnéa 1 - 2 Stockholm 1931-01-06 IF Linnéa-Djurgårdens IF 5-3
16 Olof Östling IF Linnéa L 3 Stockholm 1930-12-01
15 Onni Saari KIF, FIN W 3 Stockholm 1930-11-30
14 Gösta Sköld BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1930-11-29
13 Olof Östling IF Linnéa L 3 Stockholm 1930-11-08
12 Ingvard Ludvigsen BK Hermod, DEN L 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1930-09-28
11 Raoul Berg IK Balder W 3 Stockholm 1930-09-21 Djurgårdens IF-IK Balder 5-3
10 John Andersson Djurgårdens IF L Stockholm 1930-03-20 Final Klubbmästerskap
9 Walfrid Resch FIN L 3 Stockholm 1930-02-09 Landskamper 1930 SWE-FIN 4-4
8 Edmund Törnqvist BK 29 W 3 Falun 1930-02-02
7 Karsten Skar Oslo-jun, NOR W TKO 3 Stockholm 1930-01-27 (j) Stockholm-Oslo 5-3
6 John Andersson Djurgårdens IF L 3 Stockholm 1929-12-01
5 Herbert Karlsson Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1929-11-30
4 Arne Svedman IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1929-11-29
3 Harry Eriksson Hammarby IF W 3 Stockholm 1929-11-16
2 Erik Olsson Hammarby IF W 3 Stockholm 1929-11-16
1 Torsten Ström Kronohagens IF, FIN L 3 Stockholm 1929-10-27
Sammanfattande statistik
"Jerre".
1932 SM-Silver.
1934 Distriktsmästare Stockholm.