Gustaf Eriksson

Vikt: Lätt tungvikt, Tungvikt
Född:
Död:
Klubb: Djurgårdens IF (Stockholm), Huvudsta IS
SM: 1930 SM-Guld (LT)
Landskamper: 6 (3-3)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
49 Gerhard Karlsson Djurgårdens IF L 3 Sundbyberg 1933-02-10 Djurgårdens IF-Huvudsta IS 2-6
48 Erik "Vagnis" Eriksson IF Linnéa L 3 Stockholm 1932-01-06 IF Linnéa-Djurgårdens IF 5-3
47 Helge Johansson BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1931-11-13 BK Örnen-Djurgårdens IF 5-3
46 Joe Melham [USA] L 3 Stockholm 1931-11-05 I Cirkustält
45 Gustav Ekström Djurgårdens IF W w.o Stockholm 1930-02-24. SM 1930 SM-final
44 Gottfrid Johansson Luleå BK W 3 Stockholm 1930-02-23 SM 1930 1/2
43 Harry Rydell (lt) Hisingens BK W Dsq 2 Stockholm 1930-02-23 SM 1930 1/4
42 Edgar Holtz IK Balder W 3 Stockholm 1930-02-21 SM 1930 1/8
41 Hannes Hakkarinen FIN W 3 Stockholm 1930-02-09 Landskamper 1930 SWE-FIN 4-4
40 Arne Ingdahl NOR W 3 Oslo, NOR 1930-01-26 Landskamper 1930 SWE-NOR 4-4
39 Sture Helander BK Swing W TKO 3 Stockholm 1930-01-19
38 Edgar Holtz IK Balder W TKO 2 Stockholm 1930-01-17
37 Julius Factor IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1930-01-05 Djurgårdens IF-IF Linnéa 5-3
36 Thyge Petersen Horsens AK, DEN L 3 Stockholm 1929-12-01
35 Julius Factor IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1929-05-16 Utomhus
34 Halfdan Nielsen DEN 1 - 2 Köpenhamn, DEN 1929-03-24 Landskamper 1929 SWE-DEN 3-5
33 Jacob Michaelsen DEN L 3 Stockholm 1929-03-17 Kvadratturneringen
32 Adolf Iversen NOR W TKO 3 Stockholm 1929-03-15 Kvadratturneringen
31 Olof Falk BK Örnen L 3 Stockholm 1929-03-04. SM 1929 SM-final
30 Harry Pettersson BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1929-03-03 SM 1929 1/2
29 Torsten Ström FIN W 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1929-02-03 Landskamper 1929 SWE-FIN 5-3
28 Reidar Thorsen NOR L 3 Stockholm 1929-01-27 Landskamper 1929 SWE-NOR 5-3
27 Munkley [ENG] W 3 Stockholm 1929-01-20
26 Helge Skog IF Linnéa W TKO 3 Stockholm 1929-01-06 IF Linnéa-Djurgårdens IF 5-3
25 Lars Emilsson IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1928-10-12 IF Linnéa-Djurgårdens IF 11-5
24 Olof Aronsson BK 28 W TKO 2 Stockholm 1928-10-10 BK 28-Djurgårdens IF 8-8
23 Gottfrid Karlsson BK Örnen Draw Stockholm 1928-10-03 BK Örnen-Djurgårdens IF 12-4
22 Bror Engström Hammarby IF W 3 Stockholm 1928-09-28 Djurgårdens IF-Hammarby IF 11-5
21 Nils Ramm Djurgårdens IF L 3 Alnö 1928-07-08 Utomhus
20 Josef Gustafsson IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1928-03-14
19 Emil Johansson (Vallsäter) IK Balder L 3 Stockholm 1928-03-02 SM 1928 1/2
18 Elon Pettersson Göteborgs AK W 3 Göteborg 1928-02-05
17 Ragnar Kihlén Göteborgs AK W 3 Göteborg 1928-02-04
16 Domenico Ceccarelli [ITA] L 3 Stockholm 1927-12-11
15 Emil Johansson (Vallsäter) IK Balder L 3 Stockholm 1927-12-09
14 Emil Johansson (Vallsäter) IK Balder L 3 Stockholm 1927-11-20
13 Olof Falk BK Örnen L 3 Stockholm 1927-11-05
12 Emil Johansson (Vallsäter) IK Balder L 3 Göteborg 1927-10-30
11 Harry Stanislaus Göteborgs AK W 3 Göteborg 1927-10-28 Göteborgs AK-Djurgårdens IF 4-4
10 Harry Stanislaus Göteborgs AK W 3 Karlstad 1927-03-20
9 Emil Spong Upsala IF L 3 Stockholm 1927-03-01 SM 1927 1/2
8 Josef Gustafsson Stockholms AK W 3 Stockholm 1927-02-27 SM 1927 1/4
7 Van den Holle [BEL] L 3 Göteborg 1927-02-13
6 Nils Blomberg (m) Redbergslids BK W TKO 1 Göteborg 1927-02-11
5 Gustav Andersson (m) Örebro AK L 3 Stockholm 1927-01-15
4 Niels Eriksson Djurgårdens IF L w.o Stockholm 1926-12-19. JSM-final
3 Thore Nilsson Nicolai IK W 3 Stockholm 1926-12-19 1/2 JSM
2 R Nordström Södertälje BS W TKO 2 Stockholm 1926-12-18 1/4 JSM
1 E Örlund Maria SK W TKO 3 Stockholm 1926-12-15 1/8 JSM
Sammanfattande statistik

1926 JSM-Silver.
1929 SM-Silver.