Herbert Nilsson

Vikt: Tungvikt
Född:
Död:
Klubb: IK Balder (Stockholm)
SM: 1933 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 1 (0-1)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
56 Stig Westerdahl Sundsvalls BK W 3 Stockholm 1934-04-07
55 Sven Hjelm Deje BK L 3 Göteborg 1934-03-18 SM 1934 1/2
54 Herbert Johansson-Brohm BK Örnen L 3 Stockholm 1934-03-02 1/2 DM-Stockholm
53 Edvin Schedin Academia W TKO 2 Stockholm 1934-02-28
52 Herold Gullström Borlänge SK/Landsorten L 3 Stockholm 1933-12-01 Stockholm-Landsorten 3,5-4,5
51 Lars Emilsson IF Linnéa Draw Stockholm 1933-11-10 IF Linnéa-IK Balder 12,5-7,5
50 Erling Nilsen BK Pugilist, DEN L 3 Oslo, NOR 1933-11-06 Int turn
49 Jens Jörgensen AK Jyden, DEN W 3 Oslo, NOR 1933-11-05 Int turn
48 Anders Dahlgren BK Pugilist, NOR W TKO Oslo, NOR 1933-11-03 Int turn
47 "Svarte"-Per Andersson BK Örnen W TKO 2 Stockholm 1933-09-22 IK Balder-BK Örnen 10-10
46 Erik "Vagnis" Eriksson IF Linnéa L 3 Stockholm 1933-07-28 Uttagning inför Irland
45 Arne Häggberg Djurgårdens IF W TKO 3 Stockholm 1933-07-26 Uttagning inför Irland
44 Arne Andersson (t) Borlänge SK W 3 Borlänge 1933-04-02 Borlänge SK-IK Balder 5-3
43 Peter Jörgensen DEN L 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1933-03-25 Landskamper 1933 SWE-DEN 3-5
42 Arne Häggberg Djurgårdens IF 3 - 0 Stockholm 1933-03-02 SM 1933 SM-final
41 Gerhard Karlsson Djurgårdens IF 3 - 0 Stockholm 1933-03-01 SM 1933 1/2
40 John Friberg Landskrona BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1933-02-27 SM 1933 1/4
39 Sandor Körösi Budapest, HUN L 3 Stockholm 1933-02-09 Stockholm-Budapest 2-6
38 Gunnar Lövblad SBK/Sundsvall W 3 Sundsvall 1933-01-22 Sundsvall-Stockholm 5-3
37 Lars Söderberg Örebro AK W TKO 1 Stockholm 1933-01-15
36 Hein Kohlhas [GER] L TKO 3 Stockholm 1933-01-13
35 Olle Olsson IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1932-10-21
34 Erik "Vagnis" Eriksson IF Linnéa L 3 Stockholm 1932-10-10 IF Linnéa-IK Balder 4-4
33 Hugo Blaurock HBC Heros, GER W 3 Ingentingskogen 1932-07-22 Utomhus
32 Erik "Vagnis" Eriksson IF Linnéa L 3 Stockholm 1932-03-07 SM 1932 SM-final
31 Olle Olsson IF Linnéa 3 - 0 Stockholm 1932-03-06 SM 1932 1/2
30 Adolf Sjökvist Västerås BS 3 - 0 Stockholm 1932-03-05 SM 1932 1/4
29 Karl Badstübner [GER] L 3 Stockholm 1932-01-16
28 Carl Olsson Redbergslids BK/Göteborg W 3 Göteborg 1931-12-13 Göteborg-Stockholm 4-4
27 Erik "Vagnis" Eriksson IF Linnéa L 3 Stockholm 1931-12-04
26 Olle Olsson IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1931-12-03
25 Ramek [GER] W 3 Stockholm 1931-11-15
24 Gustav Ekström Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1931-09-20 Djurgårdens IF-IK Balder 5-3
23 Karl Sundström Redbergslids BK L 3 Stockholm 1931-03-02 SM 1931 1/2
22 "Svarte"-Per Andersson Flottans IF Karlskrona W TKO 2 Stockholm 1931-03-01 SM 1931 1/4
21 Kurt Haymann Bayern, GER W 3 Eskilstuna 1931-01-21
20 Kurt Haymann Bayern, GER L 3 Stockholm 1931-01-16
19 Gunnar Bärlund Jury, FIN L TKO 3 Stockholm 1930-11-30
18 Czichos [GER] W 3 Stockholm 1930-11-29
17 Bror Persson Örebro AK W 3 Örebro 1930-11-08
16 Gustav Ekström Djurgårdens IF L 3 Stockholm 1930-11-08
15 Börje Nordlund IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1930-11-08
14 Hans Knudsen IK 99, DEN L 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1930-09-28
13 Folke Eriksson IK Balder L KO 2 Stockholm 1930-03-23 Final Klubbmästerskap
12 Erik "Vagnis" Eriksson BK 28 L 3 Stockholm 1930-02-23 SM 1930 1/2
11 Erik Hellström IF Linnéa W TKO 3 Stockholm 1930-02-22 SM 1930 1/4
10 Lars Emilsson IF Linnéa L 3 Stockholm 1930-01-19
9 Verner Blom Upsala IF W 3 Stockholm 1930-01-18
8 Gunnar "Sveg" Eriksson BK Swing W 3 Stockholm 1930-01-17
7 Lars Emilsson IF Linnéa L 3 Stockholm 1929-11-30
6 Karl Sundström Redbergslids BK L 3 Stockholm 1929-03-03 SM 1929 1/2
5 Robert Mossefin Oslo A, NOR W TKO 1 Stockholm 1929-01-20 Stockholm B-Oslo A 4-3
4 Lars Emilsson IF Linnéa L 3 Stockholm 1928-12-30 1/2 JSM
3 Gunnar Bergh Kinna IF KO 2 Stockholm 1928-12-30 1/4 JSM
2 Olof Gabrielsson IK Ymer W Dsq 3 Stockholm 1928-12-29 1/8 JSM
1 Lars Emilsson IF Linnéa L 3 Stockholm 1928-10-28 2x3
Sammanfattande statistik
1932 SM-Silver.