Motståndare | Klubb/nation | Resultat | Ort, Land | Datum | Tävling | Kommentar | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | Salah Nazar Taha | Upsala IF | 0 - 3 | Göteborg | 2014-04-11 | SM 2014 | 1/4 |
30 | Alexander Sund | Sundsvalls BK | 1 - 2 | Timrå | 2014-03-02 | Final Mattias Minne | |
29 | Tim F Korhola | Bålsta BK | 3 - 0 | Timrå | 2014-03-01 | 1/2 Mattias Minne | |
28 | Clarence Goyeram | IF Göteborg Team Box | 0 - 3 | Växjö | 2014-02-23 | Final Värend BO | |
27 | Daniel Möller | KF Fighting Dynamics | 3 - 0 | Växjö | 2014-02-22 | 1/2 Värend BO | |
26 | Mikael Sikstus | FIN | 0 - 3 | Somero, FIN | 2013-12-07 | Landskamper 2013 | SWE-FIN 4-6 |
25 | Yaffet Amaniel | Tensta BK | 3 - 0 | Borås | 2013-11-24 | Final King of the Ring | |
24 | Rasmus Arvidsen | Jyllinge BT, DEN | W TKO 1 | Borås | 2013-11-23 | 1/2 King of the Ring | |
23 | Simon Henriksson | Ystads SK | 2 - 1 | Borås | 2013-11-22 | 1/4 King of the Ring | |
22 | Johannes Vinasco | Tensta BK | 3 - 0 | Morgongåva | 2013-11-02 | ||
21 | Martin Larsen | Trondhjem BK, NOR | 0 - 3 | Gävle | 2013-09-29 | Final Falken Cup | |
20 | Craig McCarthy | St Paul, IRL | 4 - 1 | London, ENG | 2013-06-23 | Final Haringey BC | |
19 | Conor Tighe | TS Sligo, IRL | W TKO 3 | London, ENG | 2013-06-22 | 1/2 Haringey BC | |
18 | Mohammed El Ahmed | Helsingborgs BK | 12 - 14 | Karlstad | 2013-04-19 | SM 2013 | 1/4 |
17 | Christian Sale | [ITA] | L TKO 2 | Argenteuil, FRA | 2013-04-04 | Montana | |
16 | Karzan Salim | BK Örnen | 5 - 0 | Timrå | 2013-03-03 | Final Mattias Minne | |
15 | Nurbo Bozan | IFK Linköping | 0 - 3 | Heby | 2013-01-19 | SWE Box Cup | |
14 | Karzan Salim | BK Örnen | 1 - 2 | Haninge | 2012-12-15 | ||
13 | Simon Henriksson | Ystads SK | 0 - 3 | Borås | 2012-11-25 | Final King of the Ring | |
12 | Adam Sakhnini | BK Revansch | 3 - 2 | Borås | 2012-11-24 | 1/2 King of the Ring | |
11 | Jack Healy | Chadwell, ENG | W w.o. | Angered | 2012-11-04 | Final ABC | |
10 | Mathias Höjer | Vadum BK, DEN | 3 - 0 | Angered | 2012-11-03 | 1/2 ABC | |
9 | Johannes Vinasco | Tensta BK | 3 - 0 | Angered | 2012-11-02 | 1/4 ABC | |
8 | Shady Gamhour | ATF Gym IF | 1 - 2 | Örebro | 2012-04-28 | Final Mellansvenska | |
7 | Clarence Goyeram | Skarpnäcks BK | 14 - 25 | Haninge | 2012-04-12 | SM 2012 | 1/8 |
6 | Rasmus Arvidsen | Jyllinge BT, DEN | 3 - 0 | Angered | 2011-11-06 | Final ABC | |
5 | Johannes Vinasco | Tensta BK | 3 - 0 | Angered | 2011-11-05 | 1/2 ABC | |
4 | Matias Knutsen | AK Björgvin, NOR | 3 - 0 | Angered | 2011-11-04 | 1/4 ABC | |
3 | Johannes Vinasco | Tensta BK | 5 - 0 | Gävle | 2011-10-02 | Final Falken Cup | |
2 | Salah Nazar Taha | Morgongåva BK | 0 - 3 | Haninge | 2010-09-18 | ||
1 | Ahmed Magomedov | Lunds BS | 2 - 1 | Angered | 2006-11-03 | ABC (u) |
Haninge BK (Stockholm). IF Linnéa (Stockholm).
2012 Guld Angered Box Cup (Göteborg).
2013 Guld Mattias Minne (Timrå).