Motståndare | Klubb/nation | Resultat | Ort, Land | Datum | Tävling | Kommentar | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | Linnea Strandell | Djurgårdens IF | 2 - 1 | Göteborg | 2014-04-13 | SM 2014 (d) | SM-final |
38 | Lucy Kiebler (Wildheart) | Botkyrka BK | 3 - 0 | Växjö | 2014-02-23 | Final Värend BO | |
37 | Mira Potkonen | Tampereen VS, FIN | 0 - 3 | Oslo, NOR | 2014-01-25 | Round Robinturn | |
36 | Alessia Mesiano | AS Boxe Parisi, ITA | 0 - 3 | Oslo, NOR | 2014-01-23 | Round Robin | |
35 | Helena Envall | IF Linnéa | 2 - 1 | Borås | 2014-01-12 | Final Golden Girl | |
34 | Julia Ussik | Helsingin Tarmo, FIN | 3 - 0 | Borås | 2014-01-11 | 1/2 Golden Girl | |
33 | Mira Potkonen | FIN | 0 - 3 | Somero, FIN | 2013-12-07 | Landskamper 2013 | SWE-FIN 4-6 |
32 | Malin Hermansson | BK 1925 | 0 - 3 | Gävle | 2013-09-29 | Final Falken Cup | |
31 | Linnea Molin | Örebro BK | 3 - 0 | Gävle | 2013-09-27 | 1/2 Falken Cup | |
30 | Linnea Molin | Örebro BK | 2 - 1 | Örebro | 2013-05-04 | ||
29 | Ida Lundblad | TiFa BC | 18 - 20 | Karlstad | 2013-04-21 | SM 2013 (d) | SM-final |
28 | Patricia Axling | Narva BK | 16 - 9 | Karlstad | 2013-04-20 | SM 2013 (d) | 1/2 |
27 | Caroline Andersson | IF Linnéa | 15 - 7 | Karlstad | 2013-04-19 | SM 2013 (d) | 1/4 |
26 | Josefine Persson | BK Fox | 20 - 9 | Göteborg | 2012-12-08 | JSM-final | |
25 | Marina Malonova | UKR | 10 - 17 | Wladyslawowo, POL | 2012-11-07 | 1/2 Jun-EM | |
24 | Alessia Canonica | ITA | 11 - 8 | Wladyslawowo, POL | 2012-11-05 | 1/4 Jun-EM | |
23 | Sonja Drouot | FRA | 11 - 10 | Wladyslawowo, POL | 2012-11-04 | 1/8 Jun-EM | |
22 | Linnea Strandell | Djurgårdens IF | 1 - 2 | Gävle | 2012-09-29 | 1/2 Falken Cup | |
21 | Marija Pavlov | [SER] | 8 - 14 | Novi Sad, SRB | 2012-07-07 | 1/2 Gyllene Handsken | |
20 | Linnea Strandell | Djurgårdens IF | 12 - 19 | Haninge | 2012-04-15 | SM 2012 (d) | SM-final |
19 | Helena Envall | IF Linnéa | 16 - 14 | Haninge | 2012-04-14 | SM 2012 (d) | 1/2 |
18 | Natalja Cincarevic | Winning BC | 26 - 14 | Haninge | 2012-04-13 | SM 2012 (d) | 1/4 |
17 | Lisa Kloss | B-W Könnern, GER | 18 - 11 | Hamburg, GER | 2012-03-04 | Final Girl BC | |
16 | Angelina Heyken | BC Norden, GER | W TKO 2 | Hamburg, GER | 2012-03-03 | 1/2 Girl BC | |
15 | Jelena Jelic | Malmö BC | 3 - 0 | Malmö | 2012-02-25 | Final Sydsvenska | |
14 | Ida Lundblad | TiFa BC | 9 - +9 | Morgongåva | 2011-12-03 | JSM-final | |
13 | Agnes Alexiusson | Värnamo BK | 12 - 11 | Morgongåva | 2011-12-02 | 1/2 JSM | |
12 | Jasmine Nilsson | Höllvikens BK | 3 - 0 | Angered | 2011-11-06 | Final ABC | |
11 | Malin Hermansson | BK 1925 | 0 - 5 | Gävle | 2011-10-01 | Final Falken Cup | |
10 | Frida Samuelsson | IF Linnéa | 3 - 2 | Gävle | 2011-09-30 | 1/2 Falken Cup | |
9 | Patricia Axling | Narva BK | 3 - 0 | Halmstad | 2011-03-06 | Final Halmstad BC | |
8 | Agnes Alexiusson | Värnamo BK | 0 - 3 | Värnamo | 2011-01-28 | ||
7 | Jasmine Nilsson | Höllvikens BK | 6 - 8 | Borås | 2011-01-16 | Final Golden Girl | |
6 | Ida Lundblad | TiFa BC | 1 - 5 | Växjö | 2010-11-27 | USM-final | |
5 | Nathalie Wilhelmsson | BK Fighter | 5 - 0 | Angered | 2010-11-07 | Final ABC | |
4 | Ida Lundblad | TiFa BC | 0 - 3 | Gävle | 2010-09-24 | 1/2 Falken Cup | |
3 | Ida Lundblad | TiFa BC | 4 - 1 | Halmstad | 2010-03-07 | ||
2 | Ida Lundblad | TiFa BC | 0 - 5 | Kungshamn | 2010-01-16 | ||
1 | Patricia Berghult | Höllvikens BK | 0 - 5 | Tidaholm | 2009-12-06 | SUM-final |
Angered BC (Göteborg).
2011 JSM-Silver.
2012 JSM-Guld.
2012-2013 SM-Silver.
2012 Guld Sydsvenska mästerskapet.