Rolf Viklund

Vikt: Flugvikt, Bantamvikt
Född: 1928-12-14
Död: 1982-08-28
Klubb: Örnsköldsviks SK, Nacka BK
SM: -
Landskamper: 1 (0-1)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
40 Roy Swedberg Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Stockholm 1954-02-24 SM 1954 1/4
39 Otto Albrecht Hamburg, FRG L TKO 2 Stockholm 1954-01-29 Stockholm-Hamburg 5-5
38 Sven Lind BK Sparta 0 - 3 Stockholm 1954-01-14 Final DM-Stockholm
37 Roland Johansson Halmstads BS 0 - 3 Stockholm 1953-02-27 SM 1953 1/4
36 Roy Swedberg Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Stockholm 1953-01-16 Final DM-Stockholm
35 Gerner Thomsen Jylland, DEN L KO 2 Stockholm 1952-10-03 Stockholm-Jylland 3-7
34 Per Sand Vimmerby BK W TKO 1 Jönköping 1952-01-13
33 Rainer Grönroos IK Balder 3 - 0 Stockholm 1951-12-07
32 Lennart Ahlbin BK Örnen 0 - 3 Stockholm 1951-03-03 SM 1951 1/2
31 Stig Pettersson Värnamo BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1951-03-02 SM 1951 1/4
30 Stig Sandelius BK Älgen 0 - 3 Sveg 1951-02-25
29 Anatolij Bulakov [URS] L Stockholm 1951-02-01 Stockholm sel II-URS 1-7
28 Torsten Persson Halmstads BS 0 - 3 Halmstad 1951-01-28
27 Jim Persson Halmstads BS 0 - 3 Halmstad 1951-01-28
26 Stig Sandelius BK Älgen 0 - 3 Östersund 1950-12-17 BK Älgen-Djurgårdens IF 6-3
25 Allan Lovaranta BK Rapid L Dsq 3 Stockholm 1950-12-15
24 Bjarne Jansen NOR 0 - 3 Halmstad 1950-12-03 SWE sel-NOR 3-5
23 Risto Luukkonen Helsingin Nyrkkeilijät, FIN L TKO 1 Stockholm 1950-11-14
22 Henri Schmid Paris, FRA 0 - 3 Göteborg 1950-11-01 "Göteborg"-Paris 4-4
21 Börje Olsson Malmö BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1950-02-26 SM 1950 1/2
20 Stig Oldvik Enköpings BK 2 - 1 Stockholm 1950-02-24 SM 1950 1/4
19 Ryszard Kargier [POL] 0 - 3 Stockholm 1950-01-27
18 Bert Uhre BK Örnen 0 - 3 Stockholm 1950-01-13 Final DM-Stockholm
17 Bertil Eriksson (b) Sundsvalls BK 0 - 3 Sundsvall 1949-11-27
16 Ingmar Burjström BK Örnen/Stockholm 1 - 2 Norrköping 1949-11-21 Akilles-"Stockholm" 5-3
15 Börge Karlsson Hisingens BK/Göteborg 3 - 0 Eskilstuna 1949-11-11 Eskilstuna-Göteborg 2-8
14 Spartaco Bandinelli ITA L 3 Stockholm 1949-11-04 SWE sel-ITA 1-7
13 Alex Bollaert [BEL] L 3 Stockholm 1949-10-14
12 Paul Roca [FRA] 0 - 3 Stockholm 1949-03-04
11 Ingmar Burjström BK Örnen L TKO 1 Göteborg 1949-02-28 SM 1949 SM-final
10 Karl Gustaf Andersson BK Avanche 3 - 0 Göteborg 1949-02-26 SM 1949 1/2
9 Benny Sjögren Solna BK L KO 2 Örnsköldsvik 1948-12-12
8 Jan Gundersen NOR-jun 3 - 0 Oslo, NOR 1948-05-27 SWE (j)-NOR (j) 5-3
7 R Foernes Nordnorge, NOR W TKO 1 Sundsvall 1948-03-07 Nordsverige-Nordnorge 5-3
6 Ingmar Burjström BK Örnen 0 - 3 Stockholm 1948-03-01 SM 1948 1/2
5 Roy Swedberg Redbergslids BK 2 - 1 Stockholm 1948-02-29 SM 1948 1/2
4 Selfrid Andersson BK Avance L 3 Örnsköldsvik 1948-01-18
3 Selfrid Andersson BK Avance 0 - 3 Stockholm 1947-11-29. JSM-final
2 Sven-Erik Dahlberg Halmstads BS W TKO 2 Stockholm 1947-11-29 1/2 JSM
1 Erik Abrahamsson Malmbergets AIF W TKO 2 Stockholm 1947-11-28 1/4 JSM
Sammanfattande statistik

 1947 JSM-Silver.