Lars Hoffsten

Vikt: Flugvikt till Weltervikt
Född: 1952-07-08
Död:
Klubb: Enköpings BK, BK Falken (Gävle)
SM: -
Landskamper: 1 (0-1)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
70 Per Olsson Oskarshamns BK 0 - 3 Oskarshamn 1981-10-16
69 Jorge Guzmán [CUB] 0 - 3 Gävle 1981-04-05 Kubagala
68 Vesa Koskela Olofströms BC L TKO 3 Stockholm 1981-03-22 SM 1981 1/8
67 Shadrach Odhiambo Västra Frölunda BK 0 - 3 Avesta 1981-03-15
66 Lumumba Nokrach Majornas BK 1 - 2 Borlänge 1981-03-09
65 Tommy Pramås Hisingens BK 0 - 5 Göteborg 1981-02-08 Final Göteborg BC
64 Alper Güngör BK Kelly KO 2 Göteborg 1981-02-07 1/2 Göteborg BC
63 Allan Rasmussen SIK, DEN 0 - 5 Stockholm 1981-01-09 1/4 SBO
62 Shadrach Odhiambo Västra Frölunda BK 0 - 5 Göteborg 1980-12-29
61 Reima Tapio RoRe, FIN 1 - 2 Västerås 1980-11-23
60 Jamie Ollenberger [CAN] 0 - 5 Tammerfors, FIN 1980-11-05* 1/4 Tammer
59 Lars Gunnar Frandsen DEN 0 - 3 Hörsholm, DEN 1980-10-26 Landskamper 1980 SWE-DEN 6-5
58 Ilmari Ikonen IF Linnéa 1 - 2 Stockholm 1980-09-29
57 Miroslav Wyszynski Zawisza Bydgoszcz, POL 0 - 5 Szczecin, POL 1980-05-22 1/4 Varvets dag
56 Reima Tapio Rovaniemen Reipas, FIN 1 - 4 Gävle 1980-04-20
55 Vesa Koskela Olofströms BC L TKO 2 Oxelösund 1980-03-09 SM 1980 1/4
54 Karim Shackleford Team USA 0 - 3 Göteborg 1980-02-11
53 Ladislav Polacek Loko Decin, TCH 1 - 2 Uppsala 1980-02-07
52 Kalervo Alanenpää Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Katrineholm 1980-02-03
51 Dragan Perunovic [YUG] 0 - 5 Stockholm 1980-01-12 1/2 SBO
50 Ulf Carlsson Katrineholms BK 0 - 3 Eskilstuna 1979-12-10
49 John McAllister [SCO] 0 - 5 Tammerfors, FIN 1979-10-19 1/4 Tammer
48 Manfred Findenig [AUT] W TKO 1 Tammerfors, FIN 1979-10-17 1/8 Tammer
47 Jocky Sithkunpai [THA] 3 - 0 Stockholm 1979-10-08
46 Lars Larsson Huddinge BK 0 - 3 Gävle 1979-10-01
45 Ulf Carlsson Katrineholms BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1979-09-03
44 Christos Cacouris [GRE] 0 - 5 Athen, GRE 1979-06-17* Akropolis
43 Shadrach Odhiambo Majornas BK L TKO 3 Stockholm 1979-04-02 SM 1979 1/2
42 Shadrach Odhiambo Majornas BK L TKO 3 Göteborg 1979-03-02
41 Jouni Åkerman Eskilstuna BK 1 - 4 Eskilstuna 1979-02-18
40 Dragan Dimic Partizan, YUG L TKO 3 Stockholm 1979-02-02
39 Lars Larsson Huddinge BK 1 - 2 Uppsala 1978-12-17
38 Alper Güngör BK Kelly 2 - 1 Örebro 1978-11-24
37 Ulf Carlsson Katrineholms BK 0 - 3 Norrköping 1978-11-02
36 Lars-Olof Wendelstam Eskilstuna BK 0 - 3 Uppsala 1978-10-23
35 Rick Anderson [CAN] 0 - 5 Tammerfors, FIN 1978-10-12 Tammer
34 Jan Juchelka [TCH] 3 - 2 Tammerfors, FIN 1978-10-11 Tammer
33 Kalervo Alanenpää Djurgårdens IF W TKO 3 Hallstahammar 1978-09-24
32 Reijo Sipilä BK Fighter 0 - 5 Eksjö 1978-03-03 SM 1978 1/8
31 Peter Ekelund Huddinge BK 1 - 2 Uppsala 1978-02-06
30 Jouni Åkerman Eskilstuna BK 2 - 1 Säter 1978-01-22
29 Kalervo Alanenpää Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Stockholm 1977-11-21
28 Risto Kokko Upsala IF 2 - 1 Uppsala 1977-10-28
27 T E Koivasmäki [FIN] 1 - 2 Gävle 1977-10-02
26 Hans Sahlberg VTN, FIN 0 - 3 Vasa, FIN 1977-04-17
25 Ulf Carlsson Katrineholms BK L TKO 2 Stockholm 1977-04-03 SM 1977 1/4
24 Jimmy Andersson BK 73 3 - 0 Hallstahammar 1977-02-27
23 Kjell Karlsson (w) Eskilstuna BK 3 - 0 Uppsala 1977-02-24
22 Sven Lundstedt BK Älgen 0 - 3 Östersund 1977-02-18
21 Jimmy Andersson BK 73 2 - 1 Gävle 1976-11-30
20 Kjell Karlsson (w) Eskilstuna BK 0 - 5 Eskilstuna 1976-11-12
19 Jimmy Andersson BK 73 2 - 1 Borlänge 1976-10-29
18 Freddy Lund Skoftebyns AIS 3 - 2 Trollhättan 1976-10-25
17 Sigvard Roshag BK Falken 0 - 3 Gävle 1970-04-10
16 Carlo Lönnros VTN, FIN 0 - 3 Enköping 1970-04-04
15 Carlo Lönnros VTN, FIN 1 - 2 Uppsala 1970-04-03
14 Leif Magnusson Hammarby IF 0 - 5 Trollhättan 1970-02-22 SM 1970 1/2
13 Ove Lundby BK Örnen 0 - 3 Uppsala 1969-11-14
12 Ove Lundby BK Örnen 0 - 5 Nyköping 1969-11-07
11 Ove Lundby BK Örnen 0 - 5 Katrineholm 1969-10-23
10 Arne Eriksson (b) Avesta AIK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1969-10-10
9 Arne Eriksson (b) Avesta AIK 3 - 0 Gävle 1969-09-29
8 Arne Eriksson (b) Avesta AIK 3 - 0 Uppsala 1969-03-28
7 Kjeld Ljungström DEN-jun 1 - 2 Durup, DEN 1969-03-15 SWE (j)-DEN (j) 3-7
6 Bo Claesson Skene AK L TKO 2 Stockholm 1969-02-25 SM 1969 SM-final
5 Sandor Pergel Nyköpings BS 5 - 0 Stockholm 1969-02-23 SM 1969 1/2
4 Sandor Pergel Nyköpings BS 1 - 4 Södertälje 1969-01-24
3 Juhani Miettinen FIN-jun 0 - 3 Kiruna 1969-01-18 SWE (j)-FIN (j) 5-5
2 Sandor Pergel Nyköpings BS 3 - 2 Stockholm 1968-12-10 JSM-final
1 Lennart Börjesson Hisingens BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1968-12-08 1/2 JSM
Sammanfattande statistik

1968 Svensk juniormästare. 
1969 SM-Silver.