Lars Hoffsten

Vikt: Flugvikt - Weltervikt
Född: 1952-07-08
Död:
Klubb: Enköpings BK, BK Falken (Gävle)
SM: -
Landskamper: 1 (0-1)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
77 Per Olsson Oskarshamns BK 0 - 3 Oskarshamn 1981-10-16
76 Jorge Guzmán [CUB] 0 - 3 Gävle 1981-04-05 Kubagala
75 Vesa Koskela Olofströms BC L TKO 3 Stockholm 1981-03-22 SM 1981 1/8
74 Shadrach Odhiambo Västra Frölunda BK 0 - 3 Avesta 1981-03-15
73 Lumumba Nokrach Majornas BK 1 - 2 Borlänge 1981-03-09
72 Tommy Pramås Hisingens BK 0 - 5 Göteborg 1981-02-08 Final Göteborg BC
71 Alper Güngör BK Kelly KO 2 Göteborg 1981-02-07 1/2 Göteborg BC
70 Allan Rasmussen SIK, DEN 0 - 5 Stockholm 1981-01-09 1/4 SBO
69 Shadrach Odhiambo Västra Frölunda BK 0 - 5 Göteborg 1980-12-29
68 Reima Tapio RoRe, FIN 1 - 2 Västerås 1980-11-23
67 Alper Güngör BK Kelly 2 - 1 Örebro 1980-11-16
66 Jamie Ollenberger [CAN] 0 - 5 Tammerfors, FIN 1980-11-05* 1/4 Tammer
65 Lars Gunnar Frandsen DEN 0 - 3 Hörsholm, DEN 1980-10-26 Landskamper 1980 SWE-DEN 6-5
64 Shadrach Odhiambo Västra Frölunda BK 0 - 3 Gävle 1980-10-13
63 Ilmari Ikonen IF Linnéa 1 - 2 Stockholm 1980-09-29
62 Kristen Reagan Vika IF, NOR 0 - 3 Malung 1980-06-07
61 Miroslav Wyszynski Zawisza Bydgoszcz, POL 0 - 5 Szczecin, POL 1980-05-22 1/4 Varvets dag
60 Reima Tapio RoRe, FIN 1 - 4 Gävle 1980-04-20
59 Vesa Koskela Olofströms BC L TKO 2 Oxelösund 1980-03-09 SM 1980 1/4
58 Shadrach Odhiambo Majornas BK 0 - 3 Göteborg 1980-03-03
57 Karim Shackleford Team USA 0 - 3 Göteborg 1980-02-11
56 Ladislav Polacek Loko Decin, TCH 1 - 2 Uppsala 1980-02-07
55 Kalervo Alanenpää Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Katrineholm 1980-02-03
54 Dragan Perunovic [YUG] 0 - 5 Stockholm 1980-01-12 1/2 SBO
53 Ulf Carlsson Katrineholms BK 0 - 3 Eskilstuna 1979-12-10
52 Risto Kokko Upsala IF 3 - 0 Säter 1979-11-18
51 John McAllister [SCO] 0 - 5 Tammerfors, FIN 1979-10-19 1/4 Tammer
50 Manfred Findenig [AUT] W TKO 1 Tammerfors, FIN 1979-10-17 1/8 Tammer
49 Jocky Sithkunpai [THA] 3 - 0 Stockholm 1979-10-08
48 Lars Larsson Huddinge BK 0 - 3 Gävle 1979-10-01
47 Ulf Carlsson Katrineholms BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1979-09-03
46 Christos Cacouris [GRE] 0 - 5 Athen, GRE 1979-06-17* Akropolis
45 Shadrach Odhiambo Majornas BK L TKO 3 Stockholm 1979-04-02 SM 1979 1/2
44 Shadrach Odhiambo Majornas BK L TKO 3 Göteborg 1979-03-02
43 Jouni Åkerman Eskilstuna BK 1 - 4 Eskilstuna 1979-02-18
42 Dragan Dimic Partizan, YUG L TKO 3 Stockholm 1979-02-02
41 Lars Larsson Huddinge BK 1 - 2 Uppsala 1978-12-17
40 Alper Güngör BK Kelly 2 - 1 Örebro 1978-11-24
39 Ulf Carlsson Katrineholms BK 0 - 3 Norrköping 1978-11-02
38 Lars-Olof Wendelstam Eskilstuna BK 0 - 3 Uppsala 1978-10-23
37 Rick Anderson [CAN] 0 - 5 Tammerfors, FIN 1978-10-12 Tammer
36 Jan Juchelka [TCH] 3 - 2 Tammerfors, FIN 1978-10-11 Tammer
35 Kalervo Alanenpää Djurgårdens IF W TKO 3 Hallstahammar 1978-09-24
34 Pekka Kantola KNK. FIN 1 - 2 Vasa, FIN 1978-04-23
33 Eero Järvelää BK 73 Hallstahammar 3 - 0 Säter 1978-03-12 5x2
32 Reijo Sipilä BK Fighter 0 - 5 Eksjö 1978-03-03 SM 1978 1/8
31 Peter Ekelund Huddinge BK 1 - 2 Uppsala 1978-02-06
30 Jouni Åkerman Eskilstuna BK 2 - 1 Säter 1978-01-22
29 Kalervo Alanenpää Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Stockholm 1977-11-21
28 Risto Kokko Upsala IF 2 - 1 Uppsala 1977-10-28
27 T E Koivasmäki [FIN] 1 - 2 Gävle 1977-10-02
26 Hans Sahlberg VTN, FIN 0 - 3 Vasa, FIN 1977-04-17
25 Ulf Carlsson Katrineholms BK L TKO 2 Stockholm 1977-04-03 SM 1977 1/4
24 Jimmy Andersson BK 73 Hallstahammar 3 - 0 Hallstahammar 1977-02-27
23 Kjell Karlsson (ebk) Eskilstuna BK 3 - 0 Uppsala 1977-02-24
22 Sven Lundstedt BK Älgen 0 - 3 Östersund 1977-02-18
21 Jimmy Andersson BK 73 Hallstahammar 2 - 1 Gävle 1976-11-30
20 Kjell Karlsson (ebk) Eskilstuna BK 0 - 5 Eskilstuna 1976-11-12
19 Jimmy Andersson BK 73 Hallstahammar 2 - 1 Borlänge 1976-10-29
18 Freddy Lund Skoftebyns AIS 3 - 2 Trollhättan 1976-10-25
17 Sigvard Roshag BK Falken 0 - 3 Gävle 1970-04-10
16 Carlo Lönnros VTN, FIN 0 - 3 Enköping 1970-04-04
15 Carlo Lönnros VTN, FIN 1 - 2 Uppsala 1970-04-03
14 Leif Magnusson Hammarby IF 0 - 5 Trollhättan 1970-02-22 SM 1970 1/2
13 Ove Lundby BK Örnen 0 - 3 Uppsala 1969-11-14
12 Ove Lundby BK Örnen 0 - 5 Nyköping 1969-11-07
11 Ove Lundby BK Örnen 0 - 5 Katrineholm 1969-10-23
10 Arne Eriksson (b) Avesta AIK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1969-10-10
9 Arne Eriksson (b) Avesta AIK 3 - 0 Gävle 1969-09-29
8 Arne Eriksson (b) Avesta AIK 3 - 0 Uppsala 1969-03-28
7 Kjeld Ljungström DEN-jun 1 - 2 Durup, DEN 1969-03-15 (j) SWE-DEN 3-7
6 Bo Claesson Skene AK L TKO 2 Stockholm 1969-02-25 SM 1969 SM-final
5 Sandor Pergel Nyköpings BS 5 - 0 Stockholm 1969-02-23 SM 1969 1/2
4 Sandor Pergel Nyköpings BS 1 - 4 Södertälje 1969-01-24
3 Juhani Miettinen FIN-jun 0 - 3 Kiruna 1969-01-18 SWE (j)-FIN (j) 5-5
2 Sandor Pergel Nyköpings BS 3 - 2 Stockholm 1968-12-10 JSM-final
1 Lennart Börjesson Hisingens BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1968-12-08 1/2 JSM
Sammanfattande statistik

1968 Svensk juniormästare. 
1969 SM-Silver.