Jouni Åkerman

Vikt: 67, 71, 75 kg
Mästerskap:
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
42 Thomas Åström Djurgårdens IF 1 - 2 Upplands Väsby 1983-04-24
41 Per-Ove Olsson Uddevalla BK L TKO 3 Halmstad 1983-01-23
40 Lotfi Ayed Hammarby IF 0 - 3 Uppsala 1982-11-01
39 Sandor Hranek [HUN] L TKO 3 Stockholm 1982-02-08
38 Iran Barkley Team New York, USA L TKO 1 Göteborg 1981-11-23 SWE sel-New York 2-8
37 Thomas Åström Narva BK 3 - 0 Uppsala 1981-10-19
36 Morten Johansen NOR-jun L w.o Fredrikstad, NOR 1981-02-14 SWE (j)-NOR (j) 5-6
35 Anders Markström BK Winter 5 - 0 Stockholm 1980-12-08 JSM-final [TKO 3]
34 Kent Arstrand Hammarby IF 5 - 0 Stockholm 1980-12-07 1/2 JSM
33 Conny Karlsson Nyköpings BS 0 - 5 Eskilstuna 1980-10-12 Final Gyllene Smeden [TKO 3]
32 Arto Parri GAK Enighet 0 - 3 Eksjö 1980-02-23
31 Karel Makula Loko Decin, TCH 2 - 1 Uppsala 1980-02-07
30 Yilmaz Yaman Botkyrka BK 3 - 0 Oxelösund 1980-02-03
29 Branko Reljanovic KK All Round 2 - 3 Stockholm 1979-12-15 1/4 JSM
28 Manucher Heidari Upsala IF 1 - 2 Karlskoga 1979-12-02
27 Mikael Ungesson Majornas BK L TKO 2 Eskilstuna 1979-11-09
26 Mikael Ungesson Majornas BK 1 - 2 Trollhättan 1979-03-12
25 Lars Hoffsten BK Falken 4 - 1 Eskilstuna 1979-02-18
24 Esko Törnqvist IK Balder 2 - 1 Södertälje 1979-01-07
23 Vesa Koskela Olofströms BC L TKO 2 Stockholm 1978-12-15 1/4 JSM
22 Christer Corpi BK Örnen 0 - 5 Oxelösund 1978-12-03
21 Stefan Backe BK Akilles 3 - 0 Norrköping 1978-11-02
20 Markku Kärkkäinen Kotkan Vo, FIN 3 - 2 Oxelösund 1978-10-29
19 Christer Corpi BK Örnen 0 - 3 Eskilstuna 1978-10-22 Final Gyllene Smeden (j)
18 Mikael Ungesson Majornas BK 2 - 1 Landskrona 1978-10-09
17 Andreas Hulander KK All Round 3 - 0 Hallstahammar 1978-09-24
16 Mikael Ungesson Majornas BK 3 - 2 Stockholm 1978-04-10 SUM-final
15 Esko Törnqvist IK Balder 2 - 1 Oxelösund 1978-03-19
14 Lars Hoffsten BK Falken 1 - 2 Säter 1978-01-22
13 Christer Corpi BK Örnen 2 - 3 Oxelösund 1977-12-15
12 Christer Nilsson Skoftebyns AIS 1 - 2 Skene 1977-11-06
11 Per Söderlind BK Falken 5 - 0 Hallstahammar 1977-10-30
10 Per Söderlind BK Falken 2 - 1 Torshälla 1977-10-16
9 Johanni Koskelinen BK Avance W TKO 2 Hallsberg 1977-10-10
8 Alper Güngör BK Kelly 1 - 4 Stockholm 1977-03-08 1/2 SUM
7 Christer Corpi BK Örnen 3 - 0 Hallstahammar 1977-02-27
6 Arto Tolvanen VaHa, FIN 1 - 4 Oxelösund 1977-02-13
5 Hannu Roivanen Turun Teräs, FIN 5 - 0 Eskilstuna 1977-02-06
4 Christer Nilsson Skoftebyns AIS 0 - 3 Vänersborg 1977-01-10
3 Christer Pettersson BK 30 3 - 0 Hallstahammar 1976-11-21
2 Christer Ahlström BK Pugilist 5 - 0 Katrineholm 1976-11-06
1 Lennart Pihlblad BK Höjden 5 - 0 Stockholm 1976-09-27
Sammanfattande statistik

Eskilstuna BK.
1980 Svensk juniormästare.