Natalie Lungo

Vikt: 46, 48 kg
Född: 1990-06-13
Död:
Klubb: Angered BC (Göteborg), Djurgårdens IF (Stockholm)
SM: 2008-2009-2010 SM-Guld
Landskamper:
Nordisk: 1 (1-0). 2008 NM-Guld
EM: 3 (2-1)
VM: 3 (1-2)
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
49 Paola Benavides [ARG] 8 - 15 Mogi das Cruzes, BRA 2010-11-27 Int round robin
48 Clélia Da Costa [BRA] 7 - 12 Mogi das Cruzes, BRA 2010-11-26 Int round robin
47 Elisangela Duares [BRA] 7 - 5 Mogi das Cruzes, BRA 2010-11-23 Int round robin
46 Erica Matos [BRA] 5 - 12 Mogi das Cruzes, BRA 2010-11-22 Int round robin
45 Elin Rönnlund Haninge BK 0 - 5 Angered 2010-11-07 Final ABC
44 Nina Smith St Mary ABC, ENG 2 - 1 Angered 2010-11-06 1/2 ABC
43 C Mary Kom IND 1 - 10 Bridgetown, BAR 2010-09-09 VM 2010 (d) 1/16
42 Svetlana Gnevanova [RUS] 1 - 3 Mykolajiv, UKR 2010-08-13 Mykolajiv Cup
41 Svetlana Gnevanova [RUS] 3 - 7 Heraklion, GRE 2010-06-27 Final Int turn
40 Paraskevi Sergaki GRE 11 - 2 Heraklion, GRE 2010-06-26 Int turn
39 Aneta Stefaniak [POL] 7 - 1 Heraklion, GRE 2010-06-25 Int turn
38 Frida Stenholm BK Kelly 11 - 2 Norrköping 2010-05-01 SM 2010 (d) SM-final
37 Steluta Duta ROM 0 - +0 Ankara, TUR 2010-04-10 1/2 PM Cup
36 Binnur Sakal TUR +2 - 2 Ankara, TUR 2010-04-09 1/4 PM Cup
35 Svetlana Gnevanova RUS 2 - 5 Nikolajev, UKR 2009-09-20 EM 2009 (d) EM-final
34 Oksana Sjtakun UKR 5 - 2 Nikolajev, UKR 2009-09-18 EM 2009 (d) 1/2
33 Valeria de Francesco ITA 17 - 1 Nikolajev, UKR 2009-09-16 EM 2009 (d) 1/4
32 Svetlana Gnevanova [RUS] 1 - 2 St Petersburg, RUS 2009-07-11 Final IWBT
31 Tugce Karacasahinoglu [TUR] 6 - 0 St Petersburg, RUS 2009-07-10 1/2 IWBT
30 Melanie Grenon [CAN] 8 - 4 St Petersburg, RUS 2009-07-09 1/4 IWBT
29 C Mary Kom IND 0 - 3 Göteborg 2009-05-21 Landskamper 2009 SWE-IND 4-2
28 Elin Rönnlund Haninge BK 8 - 5 Lund 2009-04-18 SM 2009 (d) SM-final
27 Maja Strömberg NBK/Akilles 17 - 3 Nyköping 2009-02-08 JSM-final
26 Evegenija Okuneva RUS 6 - 2 Jambol, BUL 2008-12-13 Final Jun-EM
25 Csilla Dobradi HUN W TKO 3 Jambol, BUL 2008-12-12 1/2 Jun-EM
24 Steluta Duta ROM 0 - 5 Ningbo, CHN 2008-11-26 VM 2008 (d) 1/4
23 Jargal Battulga MGL W TKO 2 Ningbo, CHN 2008-11-23 VM 2008 (d) 1/8
22 Sanna-Kaisa Luja Helsingin Tarmo, FIN 3 - 0 Stockholm 2008-10-05
21 Elin Rönnlund Haninge BK 2 - 1 Gävle 2008-09-27 Final Falken Cup
20 Seveda Asenova [BUL] 10 - 8 Pecs, HUN 2008-09-06 Final Witch Cup
19 Agnes Csapo [HUN] 28 - 0 Pecs, HUN 2008-09-05 Witch Cup
18 Steluta Duta ROM 1 - 4 Liverpool, ENG 2008-08-08 Final EU-mästerskap
17 Carmela Chiacchio ITA 6 - 1 Liverpool, ENG 2008-08-06 1/2 EU-mästerskap
16 Svetlana Gnevanova [RUS] 10 - 14 Istanbul, TUR 2008-06-12 Ahmet Comert
15 Tugce Karacasahinoglu [TUR] 7 - 6 Istanbul, TUR 2008-06-11 Ahmet Comert
14 Elin Rönnlund Haninge BK 26 - 17 Boden 2008-04-26 SM 2008 (d) SM-final
13 Elin Rönnlund Haninge BK 4 - 1 Lund 2008-03-29 NM 2008 (d) NM-final
12 Zin Englund Dusin Angered BC 17 - 3 Stockholm 2008-02-02 JSM-final
11 Johanna Bohlin Åtvidabergs BK 46 - 7 Stockholm 2008-02-01 1/2 JSM
10 Mari Hyvönen Mikkelin NK, FIN 0 - 3 Mikkeli, FIN 2007-12-02 I samband med LK
9 Elin Rönnlund Haninge BK/Sthlm 3 - 2 Stockholm 2007-11-11 Sthlm-Gbg 7-3
8 Anastasia Makarova [RUS] 4 - 1 Gävle 2007-09-30 Final Falken Cup
7 Elin Rönnlund Haninge BK 3 - 2 Gävle 2007-09-29 1/2 Falken Cup
6 Johanna Sjödin IFK Umeå 5 - 0 Gävle 2007-09-28 1/4 Falken Cup
5 Jenny Hardingz IF Linnéa 14 - 19 Sundsvall 2007-04-21 SM 2007 (d) SM-final
4 Elin Rönnlund Haninge BK 14 - 4 Göteborg 2007-02-03 JSM-final
3 Sara Hamraou FRA 4 - 19 Paris, FRA 2006-12-17 Landskamper 2006 SWE-FRA 4-4
2 Elin Rönnlund Haninge BK 3 - 0 Gävle 2006-09-29 Final falken Cup (j)
1 Johanna Sjödin IFK Umeå 3 - 0 Stockholm 2006-05-07 Final Maj Box Cup
Sammanfattande statistik
Natalie Lungo Vesenne.
2007-2008-2009 JSM-Guld.
2007 SM-Silver.
2008 Guld Junior-EM.
2009 EM-Silver (46)