Landskamper 1959

F, Ingemar Andersson (Nässjö BK) - Villy B Andersen (DEN) 1959-03-22, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
B, Bjarne Christensen (DEN) - Eje Ferm (IF Linnéa) 1959-03-22 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
Fj, Sven Strålberg (BK Winter) - Bent Henriksen (DEN) 1959-03-22, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
L, Niels Priis (DEN) - Denis Andersson (Stockholms AIF) 1959-03-22, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
LW, Eje Sjöberg (Eskilstuna BK) - Tage Krogh (DEN) 1959-03-22 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
W, Benny Nielsen (DEN) - Kurt Hjelm (Värnamo BK) 1959-03-22, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
LM, Leif Hansen (DEN) - Stig Waltersson (BK Akilles) 1959-03-22, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
M, Achton Mikkelsen (DEN) - Daniel Freiman (Upsala IF) 1959-03-22, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
LT, Lars-Olof Norling (Stockholms AIF ) - Asger Johansen (DEN) 1959-03-22, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
T, Ole Kajberg (DEN) - Ulf Andersson (BK Örnen) 1959-03-22, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
F, Villy B Andersen (DEN) - Ingemar Andersson (Nässjö BK) 1959-11-20, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-7
B, Björn Hagert (IK Ymer ) - Bjarne Christensen (DEN) 1959-11-20, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-7
Fj, Börge Krogh (DEN) - Sven Strålberg (BK Winter) 1959-11-20, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-7
L, Bjarne Krogh (DEN) - Denis Andersson (Stockholms AIF) 1959-11-20, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-7
LW, Finn Tengbom (DEN) - Lars Neuhaus (BK Höjden) 1959-11-20, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-7
W, Benny Nielsen (DEN) - Karl Bergström (IF Linnéa) 1959-11-20, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-5
LM, Leif Hansen (DEN) - Stig Waltersson (BK Akilles) 1959-11-20, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-7
M, Achton Mikkelsen (DEN) - Knut Henningsson (BK 1925) 1959-11-20, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-7
LT, Daniel Freiman (Upsala IF) - Villy Petersen (DEN) 1959-11-20, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-7
T, Lars-Olof Norling (Stockholms AIF) - Carl Welschou (DEN) 1959-11-20, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-7
F, Ingemar Andersson (Nässjö BK) - Ossi Palvalin (FIN) 1959-12-06 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-5
B, Börje Karvonen (FIN) - Eje Ferm (IF Linnéa) 1959-12-06 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-5
Fj, Jorma Limmonen (FIN) - Sven Strålberg (BK Winter) 1959-12-06 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-5
L, Pertti Purhonen (FIN) - Sven Alexandersson (Värnamo BK) 1959-12-06 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-5
LW, Martti Lehtevä (FIN) - Lars Neuhaus (BK Höjden) 1959-12-06 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-5
W, Karl Bergström (IF Linnéa) - Ennu Vesalainen (FIN) 1959-12-06 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-5
LM, Stig Waltersson (BK Akilles) - Viljo Aho (FIN) 1959-12-06 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-5
M, Leo Saloranta (FIN) - Alf Risberg (BK Örnen) 1959-12-06 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-5
LT, Daniel Freiman (Upsala IF) - Matti Aho (FIN) 1959-12-06 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-5
T, Lars-Olof Norling (Stockholms AIF) - Hans Söderholm (FIN) 1959-12-06 , Stockholm, Resultat KO 3
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-5