Knut Henningsson

Vikt: Lätt mellanvikt, Mellanvikt, Lätt tungvikt
Född: 1930-08-13
Död: 2001-12-25
Klubb: BK 1925 (Karlstad)
SM: 1959 SM-Guld (M)
Landskamper: 2 (0-2)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
30 Achton Mikkelsen DEN 0 - 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1959-11-20 Landskamper 1959 SWE-DEN 3-7
29 Jarl Granberg Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Stockholm 1959-10-02
28 Knud Poulsen DEN-B 1 - 2 Odense, DEN 1959-03-22 SWE B-DEN B 5-5
27 Rolf Johansson Redbergslids BK W Dsq 2 Stockholm 1959-02-23 SM 1959 SM-final
26 Gösta Johansson (lt) BK Masen L Dsq 3 Uppsala 1959-01-24 1/4 Mellansvenska
25 Lars-Olof Norling Stockholms AIF 0 - 3 Karlstad 1958-11-02
24 Daniel Freiman Upsala IF 0 - 3 Stockholm 1958-03-01 SM 1958 1/4
23 Roine Harg Avesta AIK W TKO 2 Stockholm 1958-02-28 SM 1958 1/8
22 Olle Andersson Stockholms AIF W TKO 1 Eskilstuna 1958-02-08 Final Mellansvenska
21 Daniel Freiman Upsala IF KO 2 Karlskoga 1958-01-26 BK Avance 15 år
20 W Richter [FRG] 0 - 3 Stockholm 1958-01-24
19 Heinz Stücki Eskilstuna BK L KO 2 Eskilstuna 1957-10-11
18 Bertil Larsson Nacka BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1954-02-27 SM 1954 SM-final
17 Rune Lindström BK Akilles 2 - 1 Stockholm 1954-02-26 SM 1954 1/2
16 Rolf Söderblom BK Falken 3 - 0 Stockholm 1954-02-25 SM 1954 1/4
15 Lars Högdahl BK Sparta 2 - 1 Stockholm 1953-11-30. JSM-final
14 Olle Westin BK Winter W Dsq 3 Stockholm 1953-11-30 1/2 JSM
13 Leif Bengtsson BK Defence W TKO 2 Stockholm 1953-11-29 1/4 JSM
12 Per Feldt Årsta BK KO 2 Stockholm 1953-11-28 1/8 JSM
11 Rolf Aronsson Uddevalla BK 0 - 3 Uddevalla 1953-02-15 Final Västsvenska
10 Antonio Vettorel Hisingens BK 0 - 3 Karlstad 1953-02-08
9 Yngve Pettersson Hisingens BK 3 - 0 Uddevalla 1952-11-09
8 Sven Thorstensson Hisingens BK W TKO 1 Karlstad 1952-10-19
7 Erik Wegeheim BK Trim 0 - 3 Kristinehamn 1952-02-17
6 Roy Qvist Mölndals BK 1 - 2 Lidköping 1952-01-27
5 Gösta Söderquist Årsta BK 1 - 2 Stockholm 1951-11-25 1/4 JSM
4 Tage Olsson BK Örnen 2 - 1 Stockholm 1951-11-23 1/8 JSM
3 Einar Olsen Fagen 26, NOR KO 2 Karlstad 1951-11-04 BK 1925-Fagen 26 6-3
2 Gunnar "Kumla" Johansson Kumla BK 0 - 3 Karlstad 1949-10-30
1 Gunnar Grehn Hisingens BK 2 - 1 Karlstad 1949-03-04
Sammanfattande statistik

Började boxas 1949.
1949 Distriktsmästare (j).  
1953 Svensk juniormästare.
1954 SM-Silver (LM). 
1958 Mellansvensk mästare.