Landskamper 1958

F, Villy B Andersen (DEN) - Lennart Esbjörnsson (Lunds BS) 1958-03-23 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-7
B, Orla Dalby (DEN) - Bengt Bengtsson (GAK Enighet) 1958-03-23 , Stockholm, Resultat KO 2
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-7
Fj, Flemming Nielsen (DEN) - Sven Strålberg (BK Winter) 1958-03-23 , Stockholm, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-7
L, Roger Höglund (Djurgårdens IF) - Benny Madsen (DEN) 1958-03-23 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-7
LW, Arne Sundström (BK Höjden) - Tage Krogh (DEN) 1958-03-23 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-7
W, Holger R Pedersen (DEN) - Kurt Hjelm (Värnamo BK) 1958-03-23 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-7
LM, Leif Hansen (DEN) - Helge Lundin (BK Masen) 1958-03-23 , Stockholm, Resultat KO 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-7
M, Jens Andersen (DEN) - Daniel Freiman (Upsala IF) 1958-03-23 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-7
LT, Lennart Risberg (BK Örnen) - X X (DEN) 1958-03-23 , Stockholm, Resultat W w.o
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-7
T, Helge André Jensen (DEN) - Kjell Andersson (GAK Enighet) 1958-03-23 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-7
F, Villy B Andersen (DEN) - Ingemar Andersson (Nässjö BK) 1958-11-21 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-7
B, Orla Dalby (DEN) - Eje Ferm (IF Linnéa) 1958-11-21 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-7
Fj, Nils Johansson (aif) (Stockholms AIF) - Jörgen Andersen (DEN) 1958-11-21 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-7
L, Jörn Johansen (DEN) - Lars Neuhaus (BK Höjden) 1958-11-21 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-7
LW, Tage Krogh (DEN) - Arne Sundström (BK Höjden) 1958-11-21 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-7
W, Holger R Pedersen (DEN) - Karl Bergström (IF Linnéa) 1958-11-21 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-7
LM, Leif Hansen (DEN) - Ingemar Johansson (lm) (Djurgårdens IF) 1958-11-21 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat KO 2
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-7
M, Daniel Freiman (Upsala IF) - Benny Bechman (DEN) 1958-11-21 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-7
LT, Achton Mikkelsen (DEN) - Lars-Olof Norling (Stockholms AIF) 1958-11-21 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-7
T, Lars Hugg (Hudiksvalls BK) - Poul Olsen (DEN) 1958-11-21 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat W TKO 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-7
F, Ingemar Andersson (Nässjö BK) - Pentti Saviaro (FIN) 1958-12-07 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat W Dsq 2
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 2-8
B, Paavo Roininen (FIN) - Nils-Erik Lindblad (BK Trim) 1958-12-07 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 2-8
Fj, Jorma Limmonen (FIN) - Nils Johansson (aif) (Stockholms AIF) 1958-12-07 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 2-8
Fj, Olli Mäki (FIN) - Lars Neuhaus (BK Höjden) 1958-12-07 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 2-8
LW, Mauri Ruanala (FIN) - Arne Sundström (BK Höjden) 1958-12-07 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 2-8
LW, Martti Lehtevä (FIN) - Karl Bergström (IF Linnéa) 1958-12-07 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 2-8
LM, Mauri Backman (FIN) - Kurt Andersson (lm) (Stockholms AIF) 1958-12-07 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 2-8
M, Daniel Freiman (Upsala IF) - Börje Grönroos (FIN) 1958-12-07 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat W
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 2-8
LT, Matti Aho (FIN) - Lars-Olof Norling (Stockholms AIF) 1958-12-07 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 2-8
T, Reino Kivekäs (FIN) - Lars Hugg (Hudiksvalls BK) 1958-12-07 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 2-8