Kjell Andersson

Vikt: Tungvikt
Född: 1931-05-05
Död: 1992-05-17
Klubb: GAK Enighet (Malmö)
SM: -
Landskamper: 1 (0-1)
Nordisk: 2 (2-0); 1961 NM-Guld
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
53 Ulf Andersson BK Örnen L KO 2 Malmö 1961-11-02
52 Carl Welschou DEN 2 - 1 Oslo, NOR 1961-04-14 NM 1961 NM-final
51 Matti Aho FIN 2 - 1 Oslo, NOR 1961-04-13 NM 1961 1/2
50 Elof Andersen BK Kvik, DEN 3 - 0 Lund 1961-03-24
49 Elof Andersen DEN B 3 - 0 Herning, DEN 1961-03-19 SWE B-DEN B 3-7
48 Lars-Olof Norling Stockholms AIF 0 - 3 Motala 1961-03-12
47 Lars-Olof Norling Stockholms AIF L TKO 3 Stockholm 1961-03-06. SM 1961 SM-final
46 Willy Permansson BK Örnen KO 2 Stockholm 1961-03-03 SM 1961 1/2
45 Lars Adriansson BK Ringen W TKO 1 Jönköping 1961-01-29 Final Sydsvenska
44 Ulf Andersson BK Örnen/Stockholm L KO 3 Stockholm 1960-10-14 Stockholm-Landsorten 5-5
43 Ulf Andersson BK Örnen 0 - 3 Göteborg 1960-03-01 SM 1960 1/4
42 Chancy Wittle US Army/FRG 0 - 3 Malmö 1960-02-02
41 Lars Hugg Hudiksvalls ABK 0 - 3 Hudiksvall 1959-12-13
40 Ulf Andersson BK Örnen 2 - 1 Trelleborg 1959-12-06
39 Åke Reinholdsson BK Akilles KO 2 Malmö 1959-11-26
38 Lars-Olof Norling Stockholms AIF 0 - 3 Stockholm 1959-11-13
37 Ingemar Notini IF Linnéa/Stockholm 3 - 0 Stockholm 1959-10-16 Landslaget-Stockholm 5-5
36 Ken Wilson Royal Air Force, UK 2 - 1 Malmö 1959-10-09
35 Carl Welschou DEN-B 2 - 1 Odense, DEN 1959-03-22 SWE B-DEN B 5-5
34 Sören Danielsson IK Balder L Dsq 3 Stockholm 1959-02-23 SM 1959 SM-final
33 Lars Hugg Hudiksvalls ABK W TKO 2 Stockholm 1959-02-22 SM 1959 1/2
32 Lars Hugg Hudiksvalls ABK 0 - 3 Linköping 1959-02-01
31 Edward Jackson US Army Berlin L KO 2 Malmö 1958-10-28
30 Helge André Jensen DEN 1 - 2 Stockholm 1958-03-23 Landskamper 1958 SWE-DEN 3-7
29 Lars Hugg Hudiksvalls ABK 1 - 2 Stockholm 1958-03-01 SM 1958 1/4
28 Börje Axén BK Amatör 3 - 0 Malmö 1958-02-04 Final Sydsvenska
27 Ulf Andersson BK Örnen 0 - 3 Landskrona 1958-01-17
26 Jörgen Möller Själland, DEN W TKO 1 Slagelse, DEN 1958-01-12 Själland-Skåne 6-4
25 Ole Kajberg Gladsaxe BK, DEN L KO Köpenhamn, DEN 1957-12-29
24 Björn Dahl IF Rollo, NOR 3 - 0 Helsingborg 1957-12-16
23 Peder Nielsen (t) BK Sct, Jörgen, DEN W TKO 2 ? 1957-11-23
22 Lennart Risberg BK Örnen L KO 1 Göteborg 1957-10-04
21 Lennart Risberg BK Örnen L TKO 3 Stockholm 1957-03-03 SM 1957 1/2
20 John Boman BK Primo 3 - 0 Helsingborg 1957-02-03 Final Sydsvenska
19 Rolf Dahlqvist Vimmerby BK /Småland 2 - 1 Helsingborg 1956-11-18 Skåne-Småland 6-4
18 Poul Olsen IK Semper, DEN W 3 Växjö 1956-11-04
17 Lars Nicklasson Haga AK 1 - 2 Malmö 1956-11-01
16 Lars Nicklasson Haga AK L 3 Göteborg 1956-09-28
15 Ebbe Strid Haga AK 1 - 2 Stockholm 1956-02-24 SM 1956 1/4
14 Rolf Dahlqvist Vimmerby BK/Småland KO 1 Jönköping 1956-02-12 Småland-Skåne 4-6
13 John Boman BK Primo 2 - 1 Halmstad 1956-02-05 Final Sydsvenska
12 Werner Kohnert (lt) SC Aufbau Magdeburg, GDR 0 - 3 Malmö 1955-12-05
11 John Boman BK Primo L Dsq 2 Landskrona 1955-02-06 Final Sydsvenska
10 Sven-Jan Andersson Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Stockholm 1954-12-28 1/4 JSM
9 Leo Kroon Bjuvs BS 1 - 2 Bjuv 1954-12-17
8 Owe Wahlfeldt Djurgårdens IF/Stockholm W TKO 2 Malmö 1954-12-03 Skåne-Stockholm 5-5
7 John Boman BK Primo L KO Svedala 1954-03-20
6 Tage Blixt BK Älgen 0 - 3 Stockholm 1953-12-27 1/4 JSM
5 Bror Sandgren Hisingens BK /Göteborg L KO 1 Göteborg 1953-11-20 Göteborg-Skåne 7-3
4 Gert Schyllert BK Amatör L TKO 2 Malmö 1953-02-08 1/2 Sydsvenska
3 Jonny Friberg Landskrona BK L TKO 3 Landskrona 1952-10-27
2 Hans Fors Eslövs IK KO 2 Malmö 1950-01-31. Final Nybörjarnas Skåne
1 Olle Ottosson Kvarnby IK W TKO 1 Malmö 1950-01-31 1/2 Nybörjarnas Skåne
Sammanfattande statistik

Började träna i december 1949.
Distriktsmästare.
1959, 1961 SM-Silver.
1956-1957-1958, 1961 Sydsvensk mästare.