Tanya Karlsson

Vikt: 51, 54, 60 kg
Mästerskap:
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
33 Sara Svensson Ystads SK 0 - 3 Göteborg 2014-04-13 SM 2014 (d) SM-final
32 Frida Stenholm IF Linnéa 2 - 0 Göteborg 2014-04-12 SM 2014 (d) 1/2
31 Lise Sandebjer BK Örnen 2 - 1 Göteborg 2014-04-11 SM 2014 (d) 1/4
30 Frida Stenholm IF Linnéa 1 - 2 Malmö 2014-02-09 Final Malmö BO
29 Sara Svensson Ystads SK 1 - 4 Ljungby 2014-01-19 Final Sydsvenska
28 Andrea Bunge BC Reintal Au, SUI 1 - 2 Frenkendorf, SUI 2013-12-15
27 Nadia Barriga BR Basel, SUI 1 - 2 Frenkendorf, SUI 2013-12-14
26 Katalin Anscin [HUN] 0 - 3 Stralsund, GER 2013-10-11 Queens Cup
25 Sara Svensson Ystads SK 1 - 2 Malmö 2013-09-15 Final Öresundscupen
24 Lise Sandebjer BK Örnen 13 - 16 Karlstad 2013-04-20 SM 2013 (d) 1/2
23 Camilla Johansen NOR 9 - 16 Aarhus, DEN 2013-03-23 NM 2013 (d) 1/2
22 Norah Guzlander Halmstads AIS 8 - 11 Hamburg, GER 2013-03-01 Girl BC
21 Norah Guzlander Halmstads AIS 0 - 3 Halmstad 2013-01-26
20 Annemarie Stark TSV Plön, GER 10 - 20 Borås 2013-01-11 1/4 Golden Girl
19 Nicolina Jacobsson Skoftebyns AIS 19 - 13 Göteborg 2012-12-09 JSM-final
18 Elif Nur Coskun TUR-jun 10 - 19 Wladyslawowo, POL 2012-11-04 1/8 EM (j)
17 Amie Ramstedt Hisingens BK 1 - 2 Gävle 2012-09-30 Final Falken Cup
16 Norah Guzlander Halmstads AIS 2 - 1 Gävle 2012-09-29 1/2 Falken Cup
15 Amie Ramstedt Hisingens BK 0 - 3 Malmö 2012-09-15 1/2 Öresundscupen
14 Nikoletta Wurst Ökölvívó E.K., HUN W TKO 3 Novi Sad, SRB 2012-07-08 Final Gyllene Handsken
13 Naza Cundic [SRB] W TKO 2 Novi Sad, SRB 2012-07-07 1/2 Gyllene Handsken
12 Therese Gunnarsson Malmö BA 5 - 15 Haninge 2012-04-14 SM 2012 (d) 1/2
11 Ina Marie Valmestadröd NOR-jun 5 - 0 Stockholm 2012-03-24 Final NM (j)
10 Maria Hemel Agon, GER 20 - 21 Hamburg, GER 2012-03-04 Final Girl BC
9 Aysan Mammadova TG Worms, GER W Hamburg, GER 2012-03-03 1/2 Girl BC
8 Josefine Persson BK Fox 1 - 2 Malmö 2012-02-25 Final Sydsvenska
7 Kristin Ulvund Drammen BK, NOR 1 - 4 Borås 2012-01-15 Golden Girl
6 Sara Granath Helsingborgs BK 3 - 0 Höllviken 2011-12-10
5 Emma Johansson Örebro BK 4 - 12 Morgongåva 2011-12-01 1/4 JSM
4 Daria Lach Cavan ABC, IRL 1 - 2 Angered 2011-11-06 Final ABC
3 Jessica Höidebraaten Moss BK, NOR 3 - 0 Angered 2011-11-05 1/2 ABC
2 Josefine Persson BK Fox 8 - 12 Ljungbyhed 2011-07-03 Final Baltic Cup
1 Josefine Persson BK Fox 0 - 3 Ronneby 2011-02-19 1/2 Sydsvenska
Sammanfattande statistik

Höllvikens BK.
2012 JSM-Guld.
2014 SM-Silver.