Amie Ramstedt

Vikt: 46, 48, 50 kg
Mästerskap:
Professionell:
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
35 Elin Rönnlund Haninge BK 1 - 2 Göteborg 2014-04-13 SM 2014 (d) SM-Final
34 Sara Svensson Ystads SK 0 - 3 Växjö 2014-02-23 Final Värend BO
33 Frida Stenholm IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Malmö 2014-02-08 1/2 Malmö BO
32 Lotta Loikkanen Tampereen VS, FIN 0 - 3 Borås 2014-01-10 1/2 Golden Girl
31 Christina Rupprecht BC Haan, GER 1 - 2 Stralsund, GER 2013-10-12 1/2 Queens Cup
30 Felicitas Vogt SV GoldBlau, GER 3 - 0 Stralsund, GER 2013-10-11 Queens Cup
29 Norah Guzlander Halmstads AIS 0 - 3 Gävle 2013-09-29 Final Falken Cup
28 Elin Rönnlund Haninge BK 18 - 20 Karlstad 2013-04-21 SM 2013 (d) SM-final
27 Sonia Grönroos FIN 12 - 21 Aarhus, DEN 2013-03-24 NM 2013 (d) NM-final
26 Lynn McEnery St Paul's, IRL 3 - 13 Borås 2013-01-13 Final Golden Girl
25 Elin Rönnlund Haninge BK 16 - 13 Borås 2013-01-12 1/2 Golden Girl
24 Elin Rönnlund Haninge BK 0 - 3 Angered 2012-11-04 Final ABC
23 Frida Stenholm Narva BK 2 - 1 Angered 2012-11-03 1/2 ABC
22 Monica Lassen B-30, NOR 2 - 1 Angered 2012-11-02 1/4 ABC
21 Norah Guzlander Halmstads AIS 5 - 0 Hilleröd, DEN 2012-10-14 Final Hilleröd BC
20 Tanya Karlsson Höllvikens BK 2 - 1 Gävle 2012-09-30 Final Falken Cup
19 Tove Lundberg IFK Umeå 2 - 1 Gävle 2012-09-29 1/2 Falken Cup
18 Norah Guzlander Halmstads AIS 3 - 0 Malmö 2012-09-16 Final Öresundscupen
17 Tanya Karlsson Höllvikens BK 3 - 0 Malmö 2012-09-15 1/2 Öresundscupen
16 Elin Rönnlund Haninge BK 12 - 24 Haninge 2012-04-13 SM 2012 (d) 1/2
15 Norah Guzlander Halmstads AIS 3 - 0 Malmö 2012-02-25 Final Sydsvenska
14 Elin Rönnlund Haninge BK 15 - 19 Uppsala 2012-01-22 Final Uppsala BO
13 Elin Rönnlund Haninge BK 1 - 4 Borås 2012-01-15 Final Golden Girl
12 Lise Sandebjer BK Örnen/ Stockholm 3 - 0 Stockholm 2011-11-19 BoxAllsvenskan
11 Céire Smith Cavan ABC, IRL 0 - 3 Angered 2011-11-06 Final ABC
10 Norah Guzlander Halmstads AIS 2 - 1 Angered 2011-11-05 1/2 ABC
9 Angelique Öhman (Hernandez) Tensta BK 2 - 1 Angered 2011-11-04 1/4 ABC
8 Fanny Ahlfors BK Örnen/Sthlm 0 - 3 Göteborg 2011-03-13 Stockholm-Göteborg 5-4
7 Elin Rönnlund Haninge BK 0 - 3 Halmstad 2011-03-05 Final Halmstad BC
6 Tove Lundberg IFK Umeå/Norr 3 - 0 Fagersta 2011-02-26 BoxAllsvenskan
5 Maja Strömberg NBK/Akilles 8 - 20 Norrköping 2010-05-01 SM 2010 (d) SM-final
4 Jenny Hardingz IF Linnéa L TKO 2 Boden 2008-04-26 SM 2008 (d) SM-final
3 Johanna Sjödin IFK Umeå 18 - 12 Boden 2008-04-25 SM 2008 (d) 1/2
2 Sazan Kader Angered BC 11 - 8 Boden 2008-04-24 SM 2008 (d) 1/4
1 Malin Arnesson IFK Umeå 2 - 1 Gävle 2008-03-29 Final Nybörjarnas
Sammanfattande statistik

Hisingens BK (Göteborg).
2008 Nybörjarmästare.
2008, 2010, 2013-2014 SM-Silver.
2012 Guld Sydsvenska mästerskapet.
2012 Guld Öresundscupen. 
2012 Guld Falken Cup (Gävle).
2013 NM-Silver.