Tove Lundberg

Vikt: 48, 51, 54 kg
Född: 1993-09-09
Död:
Klubb: IFK Umeå
SM: SM-Guld 2019-2020-2021
Landskamper: -
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell:
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
52 Ahadi F Lukungu TK, NOR 2 - 3 Tammerfors, FIN 2022-01-23 Round Robin
51 Phila Kaivo-oja TVS, FIN 0 - 5 Tammerfors, FIN 2022-01-22 Round Robin
50 Maria Mehtälä RSG, FIN 4 - 1 Tammerfors, FIN 2022-01-21 Round Robin
49 Norah Guzlander WestCoast BC 5 - 0 Norrköping 2021-12-12 SM 2021 (d) SM-final
48 Fatma Hajizadeh ViNy, FIN 0 - 5 Kajaani, FIN 2021-11-07
47 Rin Bennama Blagnac BC, FRA L TKO 3 Gliwice, POL 2021-09-11 Final Silesian Open
46 Anna Olczak KB Legia, POL 5 - 0 Gliwice, POL 2021-09-08 1/2 Silesian Open
45 Tatjana Kob VLN, UKR 0 - 5 Usti nad Labem, CZE 2021-05-06 1/4 Grand Prix
44 Tursunoy Rachimova [UZB] 0 - 5 Sofia, BUL 2021-02-23 1/8 Strandja
43 Nathalie Mattsson Hammarby IF 5 - 0 Gävle 2020-11-01 SM 2020 (d) SM-final
42 Fatma Hajizadeh VN, FIN 0 - 3 Björneborg, FIN 2020-02-29
41 Mariia Bohutska Eternity IF 0 - 5 Borås 2020-02-01 Final Golden Girl
40 Alexandra Richards Miguel's ABC, ENG 3 - 2 Borås 2020-01-31 1/2 Golden Girl
39 Atosa Lashgan KFUM Fightzone 5 - 0 Köping 2019-12-08 SM 2019 (d) SM-final
38 Linn Sandström IF Linnéa 5 - 0 Köping 2019-12-06 SM 2019 (d) 1/2
37 Mariia Bohutska Eternity IF 0 - 3 Borås 2019-11-24 Round Robin
36 Rita Soares Privilégio BC, POR 0 - 3 Borås 2019-11-23 Round Robin
35 Atosa Lashgan KFUM Fightzone W TKO 1 Borås 2019-11-22 Round Robin
34 Satu Lehtonen Akaan Iksu, FIN 0 - 3 Kiminge, FIN 2019-04-27
33 Gloria D'Almeida BC de Garges, FRA 0 - 5 Borås 2019-02-02 1/2 Golden Girl
32 Lina Karlsson Djurgårdens IF 2 - 3 Stockholm 2018-12-15 SM 2018 (d) 1/2
31 Fatma Hajizadeh RoRe, FIN 0 - 5 Kajana, FIN 2018-11-18 Final Kajaani
30 Laura Myllimäki ONS, FIN 2 - 1 Skellefteå 2018-10-14 Final Skellefteå BC
29 Lina Karlsson Djurgårdens IF 1 - 4 Stockholm 2018-04-21 Final Mellansvenska
28 Christine Töllöfsen B-30, NOR 2 - 1 Östersund 2017-09-09
27 Hanne Ulvund IL Ros, NOR 2 - 3 Trondheim, NOR 2013-05-05
26 Elin Rönnlund Haninge BK 8 - 21 Karlstad 2013-04-20 SM 2013 (d) 1/2
25 Saara Lukkarila [FIN] 2 - 1 Kemi, FIN 2012-11-25
24 Christine Töllöfsen B-30, NOR 5 - 0 Sundsvall 2012-10-21 Final Draken Cup
23 Sallamaari Hannonen [FIN] 1 - 2 Boden 2012-10-13
22 Amie Ramstedt Hisingens BK 1 - 2 Gävle 2012-09-29 1/2 Falken Cup
21 Elin Rönnlund Haninge BK 5 - 23 Haninge 2012-04-14 SM 2012 (d) SM-final
20 Lise Sandebjer BK Örnen 1 - 2 Timrå 2012-03-04 Final Mattias Minnne
19 Frida Stenholm Narva BK 14 - 24 Morgongåva 2011-12-03 JSM-final
18 Sallamaari Hannonen [FIN] 2 - 1 Boden 2011-11-19
17 Frida Stenholm Narva BK 0 - 3 Angered 2011-11-04 1/4 ABC
16 Linda Sandin Djurgårdens IF/Sthlm 0 - 3 Timrå 2011-10-29 BoxAllsvenskan
15 Christine Töllöfsen B-30, NOR W TKO 2 Sundsvall 2011-10-23 Final Draken Cup
14 Elin Rönnlund Haninge BK 0 - 5 Gävle 2011-10-02 Final Falken Cup
13 Norah Guzlander Halmstads AIS 5 - 0 Gävle 2011-10-01 1/2 Falken Cup
12 Amie Ramstedt Hisingens BK/Väst 0 - 3 Fagersta 2011-02-26 BoxAllsvenskan
11 Natalja Tjerenei [RUS] 2 - 1 Uppsala 2011-01-23 Final Uppsala BO
10 Henna Penttila [FIN] 2 - 1 Kemi, FIN 2010-12-04
9 Maja Strömberg NK/Akilles 2 - 14 Växjö 2010-11-27 JSM-final
8 Stephanie Kernachan Port Glasgow ABC, SCO 3 - 0 Angered 2010-11-07 Final Angered BC
7 Jessica Risan Ulf-an, NOR 3 - 0 Sundsvall 2010-10-24 Final Draken Cup (j)
6 Hasmik Sargysyan [ARM] 2 - 1 Gävle 2010-09-25 Final Falken Cup
5 Nina-Maria Haro [FIN] W TKO Malmberget 2009-12-06
4 Sara Oravainen [FIN] W TKO Kemi, FIN 2009-11-28
3 Moa Paulsson Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Gävle 2009-09-25 Final Falken Cup (u)
2 Marika Karppinen [FIN] W 3 Boden 2008-11-22
1 Frida Stenholm BK Kelly 0 - 3 Gävle 2008-09-27 Final Falken Cup (u)
Sammanfattande statistik

IFK Umeå. 
2010-2011 JSM-Silver.
2012 SM-Silver. 


Långt tävlingsuppehåll 2013-2017.