Tove Lundberg

Vikt: 48, 51, 54 kg
Född: 1993-09-09
Död:
Klubb: IFK Umeå
SM: SM-Guld 2019-2020
Landskamper: -
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell:
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
33 Nathalie Mattsson Hammarby IF 5 - 0 Gävle 2020-11-01 SM 2020 (d) SM-final
32 Fatma Hajizadeh VN, FIN 0 - 3 Björneborg, FIN 2020-02-29
31 Mariia Bohutska Eternity IF 0 - 5 Borås 2020-02-01 Final Golden Girl
30 Alexandra Richards Miguel's ABC, ENG 3 - 2 Borås 2020-01-31 1/2 Golden Girl
29 Atosa Lashgan KFUM Fightzone 5 - 0 Köping 2019-12-08 SM 2019 (d) SM-final
28 Linn Sandström IF Linnéa 5 - 0 Köping 2019-12-06 SM 2019 (d) 1/2
27 Mariia Bohutska Eternity IF 0 - 3 Borås 2019-11-24 Round Robin
26 Rita Soares Privilégio BC, POR 0 - 3 Borås 2019-11-23 Round Robin
25 Atosa Lashgan KFUM Fightzone W TKO 1 Borås 2019-11-22 Round Robin
24 Satu Lehtonen Akaan Iksu, FIN 0 - 3 Kiminge, FIN 2019-04-27
23 Gloria D'Almeida BC de Garges, FRA 0 - 5 Borås 2019-02-02 1/2 Golden Girl
22 Lina Karlsson Djurgårdens IF 2 - 3 Stockholm 2018-12-15 SM 2018 (d) 1/2
21 Fatma Hajizadeh RoRe, FIN 0 - 5 Kajana, FIN 2018-11-18 Final Kajaani
20 Laura Myllimäki ONS, FIN 2 - 1 Skellefteå 2018-10-14 Final Skellefteå BC
19 Lina Karlsson Djurgårdens IF 1 - 4 Stockholm 2018-04-21 Final Mellansvenska
18 Christine Töllöfsen B-30, NOR 2 - 1 Östersund 2017-09-09
17 Hanne Ulvund IL Ros, NOR 2 - 3 Trondheim, NOR 2013-05-05
16 Elin Rönnlund Haninge BK 8 - 21 Karlstad 2013-04-20 SM 2013 (d) 1/2
15 Christine Töllöfsen B-30, NOR 5 - 0 Sundsvall 2012-10-21 Final Draken Cup
14 Amie Ramstedt Hisingens BK 1 - 2 Gävle 2012-09-29 1/2 Falken Cup
13 Elin Rönnlund Haninge BK 5 - 23 Haninge 2012-04-14 SM 2012 (d) SM-final
12 Lise Sandebjer BK Örnen 1 - 2 Timrå 2012-03-04 Final Mattias Minnne
11 Frida Stenholm Narva BK 14 - 24 Morgongåva 2011-12-03 JSM-final
10 Frida Stenholm Narva BK 0 - 3 Angered 2011-11-04 1/4 ABC
9 Linda Sandin Djurgårdens IF/Sthlm 0 - 3 Timrå 2011-10-29 BoxAllsvenskan
8 Christine Töllöfsen B-30, NOR W TKO 2 Sundsvall 2011-10-23 Final Draken Cup
7 Elin Rönnlund Haninge BK 0 - 5 Gävle 2011-10-02 Final Falken Cup
6 Norah Guzlander Halmstads AIS 5 - 0 Gävle 2011-10-01 1/2 Falken Cup
5 Amie Ramstedt Hisingens BK/Väst 0 - 3 Fagersta 2011-02-26 BoxAllsvenskan
4 Maja Strömberg NK/Akilles 2 - 14 Växjö 2010-11-27 JSM-final
3 Hasmik Sargysyan [ARM] 2 - 1 Gävle 2010-09-25 Final Falken Cup
2 Moa Paulsson Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Gävle 2009-09-25 Final Falken Cup (u)
1 Frida Stenholm BK Kelly 0 - 3 Gävle 2008-09-27 Final Falken Cup (u)
Sammanfattande statistik

IFK Umeå. 
2010-2011 JSM-Silver.
2012 SM-Silver.