John Pihl

Vikt: Flugvikt, Bantamvikt
Född:
Död:
Klubb: Djurgårdens IF (Stockholm)
SM: 1927-1928 SM-Guld (F)
Landskamper: 5 (3-2)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
38 Lennart Bohman Örnsköldsviks SK L 3 Stockholm 1928-06-13 OS-kval
37 Carlo Clausen DEN W 3 Stockholm 1928-03-18 Landskamper 1928 SWE-DEN 6-2
36 Kurt Liljedahl Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1928-03-05. SM 1928 SM-final
35 Harry Jansson IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1928-03-05 SM 1928 1/2
34 Per Björk Göteborgs AK W 3 Stockholm 1928-03-04 SM 1928 1/4
33 Emil Almkvist Upsala IF W 3 Stockholm 1928-03-02 SM 1928 1/8
32 Bähr GER W 3 Berlin, GER 1928-02-13 Landskamper 1928 SWE-GER 3-5
31 Gösta Åberg BK 1925 W 3 Karlstad 1928-01-31
30 J Andersson (b) BK 1925 W 3 Karlstad 1928-01-31
29 Ernst Sonntag Helsingin Nyrkkeilyseura, FIN W 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1928-01-15
28 Erkki Paasonen Viipurin Voimailijat, FIN W 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1928-01-14
27 Harry Jansson IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1928-01-05 Djurgårdens IF-IF Linnéa 6-2
26 Sven Asplund Redbergslids BK W 3 Göteborg 1927-10-29
25 Alrik Andersson Göteborgs AK W 3 Göteborg 1927-10-28 Göteborgs AK-Djurgårdens IF 4-4
24 Orvar Eneberg GAK Enighet W 3 Malmö 1927-10-16
23 Kurt Koller IK 99, DEN L 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1927-10-15
22 John Hedqvist IF Linnéa W 3 Traneberg 1927-10-09
21 Landry Bengtsson IK Ymer W 3 Stockholm 1927-03-02. SM 1927 SM-final
20 Thure Ahlqvist IK Ymer W 3 Stockholm 1927-03-01 SM 1927 1/2
19 John Hedqvist IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1927-02-27 SM 1927 1/4
18 Björn Axell IF Linnéa L TKO 1 Stockholm 1926-03-02 SM 1926 1/2
17 Kaarlo Väkevä GIF Sundsvall W 3 Stockholm 1926-03-01 SM 1926 1/4
16 John Hedqvist IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1926-02-28 SM 1926 1/8
15 Öivind Hauge NOR L 3 Oslo, NOR 1926-01-31 Landskamper 1926 SWE-NOR 3-5
14 Ingvald Bjerke Oslo AK, NOR W 3 Oslo, NOR 1925-11-14
13 Nils Bengtsson Örgryte IS L 3 Stockholm 1925-03-09. SM 1925 SM-final
12 Oscar Bergström IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1925-03-09 SM 1925 1/2
11 Anders Råberg Hammarby IF W 3 Stockholm 1925-03-08 SM 1925 1/4
10 Fredrik Michelsen NOR W 3 Stockholm 1925-01-25 Landskamper 1925 SWE-NOR 4-4
9 Björn Axell IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1925-01-06 IF Linnéa-Djurgårdens IF 4-4
8 Rolf Gustafsson BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1924-11-09
7 Oscar Bergström IF Linnéa L TKO 2 Stockholm 1924-02-11
6 Rolf Gustafsson BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1924-02-10
5 Haakon Lind NOR L TKO 3 Oslo, NOR 1924-01-27 Landskamper 1924 SWE-NOR 2-6
4 Anders Råberg Hammarby IF W Hammarby IP 1923-09-16 Djurgårdens IF-Hammarby IF 5-1
3 Thure Rundström Solna BK L 4 Stockholm 1922-12-03 En extrarond
2 Sven Kullberg Hammarby IF L 3 Stockholm 1922-11-19
1 Thure Rundström Solna BK L 3 Stockholm 1922-10-29
Sammanfattande statistik
"Pilan".
1925 SM-Silver (F).
Stor Grabb nr 23