Kjell Ågren

Vikt: Fjädervikt
Född: 1941-07-31
Död: 2013-01-04
Klubb: Malmbergets AIF
SM: 1963 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 7 (1-6)
Nordisk: 1 (0-1)
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
40 Jorma Limmonen FIN 0 - 3 Stockholm 1963-12-06 Landskamper 1963 SWE-FIN 5-5
39 Arne Möller DEN 0 - 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1963-11-15 Landskamper 1963 SWE-DEN 3-7
38 Markku Saarikettu Kokkolan Jymy, FIN 3 - 0 Stockholm 1963-09-20
37 Jorma Limmonen FIN 0 - 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1963-04-04 NM 1963 1/2
36 Finn Josephsen DEN 0 - 3 Stockholm 1963-03-24 Landskamper 1963 SWE-DEN-4-6
35 Karl-Gustav Kronow Narva BK W 3 Umeå 1963-03-21
34 Stig Andreasson Halmstads AIS W Dsq 3 Stockholm 1963-03-05 SM 1963 SM-final
33 Lasse Koivussari BK Swing 5 - 0 Stockholm 1963-03-04 SM 1963 1/2
32 Ivar Oscarsson IFK Umeå W 3 Umeå 1963-02-08 Final Norrländska
31 H Meijers NED KO 2 Göteborg 1963-01-06 Landskamper 1963 SWE-NED 6-4
30 Eero Mikkola Nordfinland, FIN 5 - 0 Malmberget 1962-12-08 Nordsverige-Nordfinland 6-4
29 Bernd Drgala GDR L TKO 2 Stockholm 1962-12-07 Landskamper 1962 SWE-GDR 2-8
28 Finn Nielsen DEN 0 - 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1962-11-15 Landskamper 1962 SWE-DEN 2-8
27 Jorma Limmonen FIN 0 - 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1962-11-01 Landskamper 1962 SWE-FIN 2-8
26 Ivar Oscarsson IFK Umeå 5 - 0 Malmberget 1962-10-28 Norrbotten-Västerbotten 3-3
25 Karl-Gustav Kronow Narva BK/Stockholm 5 - 0 Stockholm 1962-09-28 Stockholm-Landsorten 3-7
24 Lasse Benzon DEN-B 1 - 2 Borås 1962-03-18 SWE B-DEN B 4-6
23 Olle Svedberg Finspångs AIK 2 - 3 Stockholm 1962-03-06. SM 1962 SM-final
22 Lasse Koivussari BK Swing 5 - 0 Stockholm 1962-03-06 SM 1962 1/2
21 Jan Rydström Kalmar BK 4 - 1 Stockholm 1962-03-05 SM 1962 1/4
20 Bo Dahlberg Holmsunds BK 3 - 0 Luleå 1962-02-04 Final Norrländska
19 Göran Gelinder Upsala IF 3 - 0 Luleå 1961-12-03
18 Markku Saarikettu Kokkolan Jymy, FIN 3 - 0 Malmberget 1961-11-26
17 Bo Dahlberg Holmsunds BK 5 - 0 Malmberget 1961-10-22
16 Bo Dahlberg Holmsunds BK 3 - 0 Holmsund 1961-10-08
15 Rolf Rapp Bagarmossens SK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1961-03-06. SM 1961 SM-final
14 Anders Andersson (b) Sundsvalls BK 5 - 0 Hudiksvall 1961-02-05. Final Norrländska
13 Herbert Edman (l) Malmbergets AIF 3 - 0 Luleå 1961-01-22 Final DM-Norrbotten
12 Björn Hagert IK Ymer L KO 1 Göteborg 1960-03-02 SM 1960 1/2
11 Andras Patay NOR-jun W TKO 1 Oslo, NOR 1959-12-13 SWE (j)-NOR (j) 5-5
10 Henrik Brännvall Malmbergets AIF 3 - 0 Luleå 1959-01-18
9 Björn Hagert IK Ymer 0 - 3 Stockholm 1958-12-30. JSM-final
8 Jan Österman BK Höjden 2 - 1 Stockholm 1958-12-30 1/2 JSM
7 Conny Ljungberg BK Ringen 3 - 0 Stockholm 1958-12-28 1/4 JSM
6 Heino Väänänen Stockholms AIF 1 - 2 Luleå 1958-11-16
5 Ivar Oscarsson IFK Umeå 2 - 1 Umeå 1958-11-09
4 Per Isaksson Malmbergets AIF 3 - 0 Malmberget 1958-11-01.
3 Raimo Kokkonen OuPy, FIN 3 - 0 Malmberget 1958-11-01
2 Roland Nilsson Piteå IF 0 - 3 Kiruna 1958-10-26 Ingemar Johansson EXH
1 Jan Abrahamsson BK Trimner L KO 1 Stockholm 1957-12-27 1/4 JSM
Sammanfattande statistik

Började boxas 1956.
1961 Distriktsmästare Norrbotten.
1958 JSM-Silver.
1961-1962 SM-Silver.
1961-1962-1963 Norrlandsmästare.