Motståndare | Klubb/nation | Resultat | Ort, Land | Datum | Tävling | Kommentar | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | Caj Pamp | BK Björnen | L w.o | Malmö | 1945-02-11 | 1/2 Sydsvenska | |
32 | Erik Frohm | GAK Enighet | 2 - 1 | Malmö | 1945-02-11 | 1/4 Sydsvenska | |
31 | Yngve Claesén | Värnamo BK | 3 - 0 | Kalmar | 1944-12-17 | ||
30 | Henry Persson | Kalmar BK | 0 - 3 | Kalmar | 1944-11-19 | ||
29 | Ture Collin | BK Björnen | W TKO 2 | Landskrona | 1944-10-13 | ||
28 | Gustaf Friberg | Kalmar BK | 1 - 2 | Kalmar | 1944-03-31 | ||
27 | Uno Johansson (w) | Lunds BS | 3 - 0 | Landskrona | 1944-03-12 | ||
26 | Lennart Jeppsson | Hälsingborgs BS | 1 - 2 | Trelleborg | 1944-02-13 | 1/2 Sydsvenska | |
25 | Knut Andersson (hbs) | BK Björnen | 3 - 0 | Trelleborg | 1944-02-12 | 1/4 Sydsvenska | |
24 | Per Hasselberg | Flottans IF | 1 - 2 | Karlskrona | 1943-02-14 | Final Sydsvenska | |
23 | Åke Bizzozero | Flottans IF | W TKO 3 | Karlskrona | 1943-02-13 | 1/2 Sydsvenska | |
22 | Bengt Almkvist | Landala AK | L KO 1 | Landskrona | 1943-01-31 | ||
21 | Victor Cervin | DEN | W Dsq 1 | Helsingborg | 1942-03-17 | Hälsingborg BS sel-DEN 2-6 | |
20 | Folke Svanberg | BK Amatör | 0 - 3 | Helsingborg | 1942-02-15 | 1/2 Sydsvenska | |
19 | Erik "Svalöv" Andersson | Svalövs BS | W TKO 1 | Helsingborg | 1942-02-15 | 1/4 Sydsvenska | |
18 | Kjell Ståhlberg | GAK Enighet | W 3 | Malmö | 1941-12-16 | ||
17 | Sven Johansson (lv) | GAK Enighet | 0 - 3 | Helsingborg | 1941-03-09 | 1/2 Sydsvenska | |
16 | Börje Wretman | BK Örnen | L TKO 2 | Landskrona | 1941-01-26 | ||
15 | Olle Karlsson | Kalmar BK /Småland | KO 2 | Landskrona | 1941-01-12 | Skåne-Småland 4,5-3,5 | |
14 | Erik Persson (rbk) | Redbergslids BK | 2 - 1 | Halmstad | 1941-01-06 | ||
13 | Folke Svanberg | BK Amatör | 3 - 0 | Landskrona | 1940-02-12 | Final Sydsvenska | |
12 | Åke Karlberg | GAK Enighet | 3 - 0 | Landskrona | 1940-02-11. | 1/2 Sydsvenska | |
11 | Kjell Ståhlberg | GAK Enighet | 3 - 0 | Landskrona | 1940-02-11 | 1/4 Sydsvenska | |
10 | Bill Andersson | BK Ringen | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 1940-01-02. | JSM-final | |
9 | Bölja Jansson | Alnö IF | 2 - 1 | Stockholm | 1940-01-02 | 1/2 JSM | |
8 | Nils Lundkvist | Landala AK | 2 - 1 | Stockholm | 1939-12-29 | 1/4 JSM | |
7 | Gösta Andersson (hbs) | Halmstads BS | W TKO 1 | Stockholm | 1939-12-28 | 1/8 JSM | |
6 | Cyrild Larsen | Själland, DEN | L KO 2 | Landskrona | 1939-12-03 | Skåne-Själland 3-5 | |
5 | Olle Råberg | GAK Enighet | 0 - 3 | Malmö | 1939-02-19 | 1/8 Sydsvenska | |
4 | Folke Erlandsson | Hälsingborgs BS | W 3 | Landskrona | 1939-02-10 | Landskrona BK-Hälsingborgs BS 11-5 | |
3 | Åke Karlsson (lv) | Halmstads BS | W TKO 3 | Halmstad | 1939-01-06 | ||
2 | Ove Nilsson (m) | BK Pantern | L TKO 2 | Landskrona | 1938-11-28 | ||
1 | Gunnar Olsson | Svedala BK | 3 - 0 | Landskrona | 1938-11-20 |
Landskrona BK. Flottans IF (Karlskrona).
1940 Sydsvensk mästare.
1943 Silver Sydsvenska mästerskapet.