Landskamper 2014

48, Elin Rönnlund (Haninge BK) - Ilaria Scopece (ITA) 2014-05-24, Vaggeryd, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 4-5
57, Linnea Strandell (Djurgårdens IF) - Marzia Verrecchia (ITA) 2014-05-24, Vaggeryd, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 4-5
64, Agnes Alexiusson (Värnamo BK) - Francesca Martusciello (ITA) 2014-05-24, Vaggeryd, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 4-5
48, Carmelo Melfi (ITA) - Felix Flodin (Vaggeryds BK) 2014-05-24, Vaggeryd, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 4-5 (ungdom)
56, Gesuel Piani (ITA-jun) - Paolo Magui (BK Ringen) 2014-05-24, Vaggeryd, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 4-5 (junior)
64, Clarence Goyeram (IF Göteborg Team Box) - Dario Vangeli (ITA) 2014-05-24, Vaggeryd, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 4-5
75, Gianandrea Mineo (ITA) - Farman Babajev (Falkenbergs BK) 2014-05-24, Vaggeryd, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 4-5 (junior)
75, Salvatore Cavallaro (ITA) - Leon Chartoi (Hammarby IF) 2014-05-24, Vaggeryd, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 4-5
91+, Guido Vianello (ITA) - Johnny Iwersen (BK Trim) 2014-05-24, Vaggeryd, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 4-5
52, Claudio Grande (ITA) - Remi Sado (Redbergslids BK) 2014-09-11, Marina di Grosseto, ITA, Resultat W
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 5-5
56, Riccardo D'Andrea (ITA) - Bager Mohammadi (IF Göteborg Team Box) 2014-09-11, Marina di Grosseto, ITA, Resultat W
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 5-5
60, Yohannes Berhane (BK Dalen) - Fateh Benkorichi (ITA) 2014-09-11, Marina di Grosseto, ITA, Resultat W
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 5-5
64, Clarence Goyeram (IF Göteborg Team Box) - Constantin Cocolos (ITA) 2014-09-11, Marina di Grosseto, ITA, Resultat W
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 5-5
69, Alfonso Di Russo (ITA) - Alexander Sund (Sundsvalls BK) 2014-09-11, Marina di Grosseto, ITA, Resultat W
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 5-5
75, Giuseppe Perugino (ITA) - Leon Chartoi (Hammarby IF) 2014-09-11, Marina di Grosseto, ITA, Resultat W
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 5-5
75, Elin Cederros (BK Rapid) - Anna Lisa Ghilardi (ITA) 2014-09-11, Marina di Groseto, ITA, Resultat W
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 5-5
81, Hampus Henriksson (IF Göteborg Team Box) - Daniele Scardina (ITA) 2014-09-11, Marina di Grosetto, ITA, Resultat W
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 5-5
91, Fabio Turchi (ITA) - Gabriel Richards (Djurgårdens IF) 2014-09-11, Marina di Grosseto, ITA, Resultat W
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 5-5
91+, Johnny Iwersen (BK Trim) - Mario Federici (ITA) 2014-09-11, Marina di Grosseto, ITA, Resultat W
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 5-5
52, Mohammed Obbadi (ITA) - Remi Sado (Redbergslids BK) 2014-09-13, Neapel, ITA, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 3-5
56, Stefano Gasparri (ITA) - Bager Mohammadi (IF Göteborg Team Box) 2014-09-13, Neapel, ITA, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 3-5
60, Donato Cosenza (ITA) - Yohannes Berhane (BK Dalen) 2014-09-13, Neapel, ITA, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 3-5
64, Clarence Goyeram (IF Göteborg Team Box) - Gianluca Picardi (ITA) 2014-09-13, Neapel, ITA, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 3-5
69, Alexander Sund (Sundsvalls BK) - Dario Morello (ITA) 2014-09-13, Neapel, ITA, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 3-5
75, Raffaele Munno (ITA) - Leon Chartoi (Hammarby IF) 2014-09-13, Neapel, ITA, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 3-5
75, Elin Cederros (BK Rapid) - Cristina Mazzotta (ITA) 2014-09-13, Neapel, ITA, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 3-5
81, Nika Gogiashvili (ITA) - Hampus Henriksson (IF Göteborg Team Box) 2014-09-13, Neapel, ITA, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 3-5
51, Kristiina Kivistö (FIN) - Sara Svensson (Ystads SK) 2014-12-13, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-5
54, Marjut Lausti (FIN) - Helena Envall (IF Linnéa) 2014-12-13, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-5
56, Hikmat Azamov (Visby BK) - Niazz Ahmadi (FIN) 2014-12-13, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-5
56, Matti Koota (FIN) - Ronald Serugo (IF Göteborg Team Box) 2014-12-13, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-5
60, Bashir Hassan (Djurgårdens IF) - Timo Liljeroos (FIN) 2014-12-13, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-5
60, Ida Lundblad (TiFa BC) - Erika Tarvainen (FIN) 2014-12-13, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-5
64, Clarence Goyeram (IF Göteborg Team Box) - Amin Nuri (FIN) 2014-12-13, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-5
64, Elina Gustafsson (FIN) - Anna Lindqvist (Malmö BK) 2014-12-13, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-5
75, Dmitri Tretjak (FIN) - Rocco Wadell (Timrå BK) 2014-12-13, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-5
81, Hampus Henriksson (IF Göteborg Team Box) - Jere Jokinen (FIN) 2014-12-13, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-5
91, Gabriel Richards (Djurgårdens IF) - Gennadi Mentsikäinen (FIN) 2014-12-13, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-5