Yohannes Berhane

Vikt: 57, 60, 64 kg
Född: 1996-09-05
Död:
Klubb: BK Dalen (Stockholm), IF Linnéa (Stockholm).
SM: 2016-2017 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 5 (3-2)
Nordisk: 4 (2-2)
EM: 1 (0-1)
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Debut 2019-06-21. Aktiv
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
89 Emil Harrysson BK Falken 1 - 4 Stockholm 2018-12-16 SM 2018 SM-final
88 Emil Stor Hallstahammars KF 5 - 0 Stockholm 2018-12-15 SM 2018 1/2
87 Yousef Adou Redbergslids BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 2018-12-14 SM 2018 1/4
86 Emil Stor Hallstahammars KF 3 - 0 Stockholm 2018-05-05
85 Joonas Koivuranta FIN 3 - 0 Somero, FIN 2017-12-09 Landskamper 2017 SWE-FIN 5-2
84 Naseer Haidari Hammarby IF 3 - 0 Borås 2017-11-26 Final King ot Ring
83 Emil Harrysson BK Falken 3 - 0 Borås 2017-11-25 1/2 King ot Ring
82 Hilal Saleh Angered BC 5 - 0 Borås 2017-11-24 1/4 King ot Ring
81 Robbie McKechnie Greenrock BC, SCO 2 - 3 Tammerfors, FIN 2017-11-17 1/4 Tammer
80 Adrian Thiam Club Murciano, ESP 1 - 4 Santa Cruz, ESP 2017-11-05 Final Box-Am
79 Kevin Reyes Life4Sport Club, ESP 5 - 0 Santa Cruz, ESP 2017-11-02 1/2 Box-Am
78 Billy Edwards Dyffryn ABC, WAL 3 - 2 Santa Cruz, ESP 2017-11-01 1/4 Box-Am
77 Emil Stor Hallstahammar KF 5 - 0 Borås 2017-07-03 SM 2017 SM-final
76 Milad Mazdak TiFa BC 5 - 0 Borås 2017-07-02 SM 2017 1/2
75 Dimitri Galagot MDA 0 - 5 Charkiv, UKR 2017-06-16 EM 2017 1/16
74 Askar Erubek [KAZ] 1 - 4 Warsawa, POL 2017-05-05 1/2 Feliks Stamm
73 Rafael Grabowski RKB Boxing 5 - 0 Warsawa, POL 2017-05-04 1/4 Feliks Stamm
72 Wladislaw Baryshnik KSS Allerborn, GER 5 - 0 Warsawa, POL 2017-05-03 1/8 Feliks Stamm
71 Sebastian Mendizabel [SPA] L Argenteuil, FRA 2017-04-21 1/2 Montana
70 Moussa Drouche CS Epinette, FRA W Argenteuil, FRA 2017-04-20 1/4 Montana
69 Hadi Srour NOR 2 - 3 Gilleleje, DEN 2017-04-02 NM 2017 NM-final
68 Islam Zajpulayev DEN 4 - 1 Gilleleje, DEN 2017-04-01 NM 2017 1/2
67 Rasmus Bergman Stadi Boxing, FIN 3 - 0 Stockholm 2017-03-04
66 Louis Richarno Colin [MRI] 0 - 5 Sofia, BUL 2017-02-24 1/4 Strandja
65 Johan Orozco Ojeda [ESP] 4 - 1 Sofia, BUL 2017-02-22 1/8 Strandja
64 Adrian Haug IF Pors 3 - 0 Göteborg 2017-02-05
63 Kevin Grönlund Sp.09, NOR 3 - 0 Göteborg 2017-02-04
62 Rodrigo Arbiza Privilégio BC, POR 2 - 3 Borås 2016-11-25 1/4 King ot Ring
61 Rex Meijer v/t Hof, NED 3 - 0 Rotterdam 2016-11-05 Rotterdam-Stockholm 2-3
60 Alexej Mazur [RUS] 0 - 2 Tammerfors, FIN 2016-10-23 Final Tammer
59 Billy Edwards Dyffryn ABC, WAL 3 - 0 Tammerfors, FIN 2016-10-22 1/2 Tammer
58 Robbie McKechnie Greenrock BC, SCO 2 - 1 Tammerfors, FIN 2016-10-21 1/4 Tammer
57 Emil Stor Hallstahammars KF 3 - 0 Söderköping 2016-10-02 Final Gripen Cup
56 Yousef Adou Redbergslids BK 3 - 0 Söderköping 2016-10-01 1/2 Gripen Cup
55 Jun Shan CHN 0 - 3 Baku, AZE 2016-06-23 1/4 OS-kval
54 Lindolfo Delgado MEX 2 - 0 Baku, AZE 2016-06-21 1/8 OS-kval
53 Ammar Hasan IRQ 3 - 0 Baku, AZE 2016-06-18 1/16 OS-kval
52 Biniam Tesfagabr Eskilstuna BK 3 - 0 Malmö 2016-05-15 SM 2016 SM-final
51 Yusefi Hassan Ali Hammarby IF 3 - 0 Malmö 2016-05-14 SM 2016 1/2
50 Mateusz Ptasinski Magic Boxing, POL W Argenteuil, FRA 2016-04-16 Final Montana
49 Khalil Kerbachi Asnieres BC, FRA W Argenteuil, FRA 2016-04-15 1/2 Montana
48 Adrian Haug Pors IF, NOR 3 - 0 Argenteuil, FRA 2016-04-14 1/4 Montana
47 Slobodan Jekic Banovici, BIH 3 - 0 Stockholm 2016-04-09 Stockholm-Banovici 5-2
46 Bernard Torres NOR 0 - 3 Göteborg 2016-03-27 NM 2016 NM-final
45 Markus Pasanen FIN 3 - 0 Göteborg 2016-03-26 NM 2016 1/2
44 Artjoms Ramslavs Sidnejs, LAT 0 - 3 Helsingfors, FIN 2016-03-13 Final Gee-Bee
43 Niazz Ahmadi TVS, FIN 2 - 1 Helsingfors, FIN 2016-03-11 1/2 Gee-Bee
42 Hau Feng Hu Djurgårdens IF 3 - 0 Stockholm 2016-02-03
41 Jordan Flynn Hoddesdon BA, ENG 2 - 1 Borås 2016-01-10 Final King ot Ring
40 Timo Liljeroos FIN 3 - 0 Helsingfors, FIN 2015-12-19 Landskamper 2015 SWE-FIN 5-5
39 Razvan Andreiana [ROM] 1 - 2 Vrnjacka Banja, SER 2015-11-28 1/2 Golden Gloves
38 Bernard Torres Gran BK, NOR 0 - 3 Angered 2015-10-30 1/2 ABC
37 Atanas Mugerwa Hisingens BK 2 - 1 Angered 2015-10-29 1/4 ABC
36 Yusefi Hassan Ali Hammarby IF 2 - 1 Söderköping 2015-09-26 Final Gripen Cup
35 Francesco Maietta ITA 1 - 2 Jönköping 2015-01-31 Landskamper 2015 SWE-ITA 6-3
34 Omar Massi Djurgårdens IF L Borlänge 2014-12-07 JSM-final
33 Emil Harrysson BK Falken 3 - 0 Borlänge 2014-12-06 1/2 JSM
32 Mohammed Abdulrahim Malmö BC 3 - 0 Borlänge 2014-12-05 1/4 JSM
31 Bernard Torres Gran BK, NOR 0 - 3 Borås 2014-11-21 1/4 King of the Ring
30 Mustafa Arsen ROM 0 - 3 Zagreb, CRO 2014-10-20 1/8 EM (j)
29 Donato Cosenza ITA 1 - 2 Neapel, ITA 2014-09-13 Landskamper 2014 SWE-ITA 3-5
28 Fateh Benkorichi ITA W Marina di Grosseto, ITA 2014-09-11 Landskamper 2014 SWE-ITA 5-5
27 Santeri Tuomela FIN-jun 2 - 1 Borgå, FIN 2014-05-24 SWE (u/j)-FIN (u/j) 2-5
26 Daniel Samrell Upsala IF 3 - 0 Örebro 2014-04-27 Final Kelly BO (j)
25 Richard Konnyu [HUN] 0 - 3 Frankfurt/Oder, GER 2014-02-27 1/8 Brandenburg Cup
24 Donat Viktorov TVS, FIN 3 - 0 Morgongåva 2014-01-25 Final Sweden BC (j)
23 Daniel Samrell Upsala IF 3 - 0 Morgongåva 2014-01-24 1/2 Sweden BC
22 Araik Ismail Kristianstads BK 0 - 3 Ljungby 2014-01-18 Final Sydsvenska
21 Dawid Maciejewski Start Grudziadz, POL 0 - 3 Hjo 2013-12-28
20 Bager Mohammadi IF Göteborg Team Box 1 - 2 Tidaholm 2013-12-07 1/2 JSM
19 Samer Talal Angered BC 3 - 0 Tidaholm 2013-12-06 1/4 JSM
18 James Cleary Olympic BC, IRL L Galway, IRL 2013-10-20* Olympic BC-Stockholm 7-3
17 Cory Grant Galway sel, IRL W Galway, IRL 2013-10-17* Galway-Stockholm 4-8
16 Ali Srour TK, NOR 0 - 3 Gävle 2013-09-28 1/2 Falken Cup
15 Hikmat Azamov Haninge BK 2 - 1 Gävle 2013-09-27 1/4 Falken Cup
14 Hikmat Azamov Visby BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 2013-05-19 Final Mellansvenska
13 Jesse Fagerlund BC Kuopio, FIN 5 - 0 Tammerfors, FIN 2013-05-05 Final Pirkka
12 Kyran Jones Gelligear ABC, WAL 5 - 0 Tammerfors, FIN 2013-05-04 1/2 Pirkka
11 Bager Mohammadi IF Göteborg Team Box 10 - 14 Karlstad 2013-04-20 SM 2013 1/2
10 Adam Chartoi Narva BK 1 - 2 Stockholm 2013-03-06
9 Hamza Barka Hisingens BK 3 - 0 Heby 2013-01-20 Final Sweden BC (j)
8 Ken Lindwall Timrå BK 3 - 0 Heby 2013-01-19 1/2 Sweden BC (j)
7 Sandro Omerovic Ronneby BT 5 - 17 Göteborg 2012-12-09 SUM-final
6 Joshua Hayes FBK Falkenberg 17 - 12 Göteborg 2012-12-08 1/2 SUM
5 Farman Babajev FBK Falkenberg 0 - 3 Angered 2012-11-02 1/4 ABC (u)
4 Amir Salim Narva BK W TKO 2 Gävle 2012-09-30 Final Falken Cup (u)
3 Mohammed Alamary Upsala IF 3 - 0 Gävle 2012-09-29 1/2 Falken Cup (u)
2 Oliver Forsberg NBK/Akilles 2 - 1 Norrköping 2012-03-31
1 Mohammed Abdulrahim Oskarshamns BK 1 - 2 Uppsala 2012-01-21 1/2 Uppsla BO
Sammanfattande statistik

2016-2017 Silver Nordiska. 
2018 SM-Silver.