Anna Lindqvist

Vikt: 64, 69 kg
Född: 1994-03-25
Död:
Klubb: Malmö BK. GAK Enighet (Malmö)
SM: 2013, 2015-2016 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 1 (0-1)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
39 Jelena Jelic Malmö BC 1 - 4 Stockholm 2018-12-15 SM 2018 (d) 1/2
38 Jelena Jelic Malmö BC 2 - 1 Malmö 2016-05-15 SM 2016 (d) SM-final
37 Lie De Keiser (Bjälvenstrand) TiFa BC 3 - 0 Malmö 2016-05-14 SM 2016 (d) 1/2
36 Linnea Molin Örebro BK 3 - 0 Malmö 2016-05-13 SM 2016 (d) 1/4
35 Ulrika Johansson Halmstad BS 3 - 0 Växjö 2016-03-06 Final Värend BO
34 Pernilla Gustavsson Ronneby BT 3 - 0 Växjö 2016-03-05 1/2 Värend BO
33 Ditte Frostholm SIK Fight, DEN 3 - 0 Halmstad 2016-02-21 Final Andersberg
32 Pernilla Gustavsson Ronneby BT 3 - 0 Malmö 2016-01-30 Final Sydsvenska
31 Marianne Ahlborg Skoftebyns AIS 0 - 3 Borås 2015-11-22 Final Golden Girl
30 Darija Zjeleznjakova St Peterburg, RUS 2 - 1 Borås 2015-11-21 1/2 Golden Girl
29 Marianne Ahlborg Skoftebyns AIS 2 - 1 Angered 2015-11-01 Final ABC
28 Joanna Ekedahl BK Dalen 3 - 0 Angered 2015-10-30 1/2 ABC
27 Jennie Karlsson Hisingens BK 3 - 0 Tidaholm 2015-05-10 SM 2015 (d) SM-final
26 Lisa Pettersson Majornas BK 3 - 0 Tidaholm 2015-05-09 SM 2015 (d) 1/2
25 Elina Gustafsson FIN 0 - 3 Stockholm 2014-12-13 Landskamper 2014 SWE-FIN 6-5
24 Lina Skoghagen Höllvikens BK 2 - 1 Malmö 2014-09-14 Final Öresundscup
23 Malin Hermansson BK 1925 0 - 3 Göteborg 2014-04-12 SM 2014 (d) 1/2
22 Linnea Molin Örebro BK 3 - 0 Växjö 2014-02-23 Final Värend BO
21 Pernilla Gustavsson Ronneby BT 3 - 0 Malmö 2014-02-09 Final Malmö BO
20 Linnea Molin Örebro BK 3 - 0 Malmö 2014-02-08 1/2 Malmö BO
19 Annukka Volotinen Helsingin SC, FIN 0 - 3 Oslo, NOR 2014-01-25 Round Robinturn
18 Fam Elgan Bergen AK, NOR 0 - 3 Oslo, NOR 2014-01-24 Round Robinturn
17 Annunziata Patti Excelsior Boxe, ITA 3 - 0 Oslo, NOR 2014-01-23 Round Robinturn
16 Patricia Berghult Höllvikens BK 0 - 3 Borås 2014-01-10 1/4 Golden Girl
15 Erika Edblom Djurgårdens IF 3 - 0 Malmö 2013-09-14 Final Öresundscupen
14 Agnes Alexiusson Värnamo BK 31 - 26 Karlstad 2013-04-21 SM 2013 (d) SM-final
13 Jelena Jelic Malmö BC 18 - 13 Karlstad 2013-04-20 SM 2013 (d) 1/2
12 Sarah Ehrmann BT Lahn, GER 22 - 7 Hamburg 2013-03-03 Final Girls BC
11 Juliane Zweers TuS Garden, GER W TKO 1 Hamburg 2013-03-02 1/2 Girls BC
10 Rebecca Eriksson Vårgårda BK W Växjö 2013-02-24 Final Värend BO
9 Jenny Johansson BK Stora Stöten W TKO 2 Växjö 2013-02-23 1/2 Värend BO
8 Gabriella Saliba NBK/Akilles 19 - 26 Borås 2013-01-12 1/2 Golden Girl
7 Jasmine Nilsson Höllvikens BK W Dsq 3 Göteborg 2012-12-09 JSM-final
6 Maria Tomé IF Göteborg Team Box 0 - 3 Angered 2012-11-03 1/2 ABC
5 Stina Lindgren Majornas BK W TKO 1 Angered 2012-11-02 1/4 ABC
4 Myra Galli Jansson Hammarby IF W TKO 1 Örebro 2012-04-28 Final Mellansvenska
3 Ulrika Johansson Halmstads BS W TKO 2 Malmö 2012-02-25 Final Sydsvenska
2 Gabriella Saliba NBK/Akilles 0 - 3 Angered 2011-11-04 1/4 ABC
1 Ida Lundblad TiFa BC 0 - 3 Ronneby 2011-02-19 1/2 Sydsvenska
Sammanfattande statistik

2012 JSM-Guld.
2013 Guld Girls Box Cup (Hamburg).