Peter Brask

Vikt: Lätt weltervikt, Weltervikt
Född: 1963-04-12
Död:
Klubb: BK Masen (Borlänge), BK Winter (Kiruna), Lapplands Jägarregementes Idrottsskytteförening/I 22 (Kiruna)
SM: -
Landskamper: 2 (0-2)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
32 Alper Güngör BK Avanche 3 - 0 Borlänge 1989-03-27
31 Markku Narkiniemi Huddinge BK 1 - 4 Stockholm 1989-02-26 SM 1989 1/2
30 Demir Yapisan Redbergslids BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1989-02-25 SM 1989 1/4
29 Mark DiGiovanni USA L w.o. Göteborg 1989-02-01 Landskamper 1989 SWE-USA 5-7
28 Lars Tore Thomassen B-30, NOR 1 - 2 Alta, NOR 1989-01-28
27 Pauli Jyrkkänen Turun Teräs, FIN 4 - 1 Helsingfors, FIN 1988-12-03 Helsinki Cup
26 Sören Antman BK Falken 0 - 5 Härnösand 1988-02-07 Final Norrländska
25 Benny Wadell Timrå BK W TKO Öbacka 1988-02-06 1/2 Norrländska
24 Mika Raudasoja LaHa, FIN 0 - 3 Rovaniemi, FIN 1987-12-12 Kalottkamp FIN-SWE 6-2
23 Benny Wadell Timrå BK 3 - 0 Boden 1987-11-20
22 Benny Wadell Timrå BK 3 - 0 Malmberget 1987-02-07
21 Glenn Wadell Timrå BK 4 - 1 Skellefteå 1987-02-01 Final Norrländska
20 Veli-Matti Nopanen Nordfinland 3 - 2 Kiruna 1986-11-08 Nordsverige-Nordfinland 4-5
19 Veli Jääskälinen Rovan. Reipas, FIN W TKO 3 Arjeplog 1986-10-05
18 Veli Niemelä RoLa, FIN 1 - 2 Lakselv, NOR 1986-02-02*
17 Conny Olausson Arvika BS 0 - 3 Borlänge 1985-04-28
16 Chuck Glover USA L TKO 1 Umeå 1985-01-25 Landskamper 1985 SWE-USA 4-6
15 Jukka Heikkinen LaLu, FIN 2 - 1 Tromsö, NOR 1984-12-16*
14 Glenn Wadell Timrå BK/SWE sel KO 2 Boden 1984-12-12 SWE sel-Norkalotten 8-2
13 Conny Olausson Arvika BS 2 - 1 Degerfors 1983-03-20
12 Kenneth Marklund IK Balder 1 - 4 Stockholm 1982-12-04 1/4 JSM
11 Peter Kristiansson Säffle BK 3 - 0 Borlänge 1982-11-14
10 Karl Nielsen [NOR] 3 - 0 Sundsvall 1982-11-07
9 Stefan Fernström BK Örnen 0 - 3 Uppsala 1982-11-01
8 Kim Pedersen (w) Sönderborg ABK, DEN 1 - 4 Raufoss, NOR 1982-10-15 1/4 Raufoss (j)
7 Rolf Högström BK Falken 3 - 0 Borlänge 1982-02-15
6 Tommy Snare Hisingens BK 0 - 5 Kalmar 1981-12-21 JSM-final
5 Lennart Hansson Redbergslids BK 3 - 2 Kalmar 1981-12-20 1/2 JSM
4 Eiler Lindh BK Älgen W TKO 2 Borlänge 1981-11-30
3 Jari Mattila VaHa, FIN 5 - 0 Eskilstuna 1981-11-22 Final Gyllene Smeden
2 Glenn Wadell Timrå BK L TKO 1 Timrå 1981-10-25
1 Mikael Johansson (uif) Upsala IF 0 - 3 Uppsala 1981-02-04
Sammanfattande statistik
1981 JSM-Silver.