Ronny Antman

Vikt: Mellanvikt
Född: 1965-04-21
Död:
Klubb: BK Falken (Gävle)
SM: 1988 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 1 (0-1)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
44 Ismael Koné Tensta BK 0 - 19 Gävle 1995-03-03 SM 1995 1/8
43 Andreas Bredler Narva BK L TKO 2 Stockholm 1992-02-16 SM 1992 SM-final
42 Salam Suberu (Stadig) IK Balder 4 - 1 Stockholm 1992-02-15 SM 1992 1/2
41 Peter Benander Majornas BK 3 - 2 Stockholm 1992-02-14 SM 1992 1/4
40 Peter Benander Majornas BK L TKO 2 Angered 1991-11-16 1/2 Gbg/ABC
39 Andreas Bredler Narva BK 2 - 1 Gävle 1991-09-27
38 Rodney Blizzard Stockholms AIF 1 - 4 Stockholm 1991-02-23 SM 1991 1/4
37 Peter Brogren BK Masen 3 - 0 Borlänge 1991-01-27
36 Rostislav Zaolitjnij [UKR] 0 - 5 Uppsala 1991-01-11 1/8 SBO
35 Rodney Blizzard Stockholms AIF 0 - 3 Stockholm 1990-12-17 Kval Sthlm BO
34 Mikael Gustavsson (m) Säters BK W TKO 1 Säter 1990-11-26
33 Christoffer Kucharski Hammarby IF 3 - 0 Gävle 1990-11-04
32 Ingmar Fors BK Fox 3 - 0 Lilla Edet 1990-10-06 Fighter Cup
31 Mark Taylor USA 1 - 2 Memphis, TN, USA 1990-04-27 Landskamper 1990 SWE-USA 4-6
30 Lotfi Ayed BK Rapid 0 - 5 Härnösand 1990-02-23 SM 1990 1/4
29 Lotfi Ayed Upsala IF 2 - 1 Borlänge 1989-12-13
28 Ger Lawlor [IRL] 3 - 0 Gävle 1989-11-12
27 Eddy Viegas Malmö BK 3 - 0 Lilla Edet 1989-10-08 Final Fighter Cup
26 Salam Suberu (Stadig) IK Balder 2 - 3 Stockholm 1989-02-25 SM 1989 1/4
25 Karl Berleen Djurgårdens IF W TKO 2 Stockholm 1989-02-24 SM 1989 1/8
24 Joseph McCluskey [SCO] 1 - 4 Tönsberg, NOR 1988-12-03* 1/2 Norway BC
23 Thomas Karlsen Vänersborgs BK W TKO 3 Lilla Edet 1988-10-02
22 Leif Altonen Puma IF 5 - 0 Göteborg 1988-03-07 SM 1988 SM-final
21 Peter Hagby Hisingens BK 5 - 0 Göteborg 1988-03-06 SM 1988 1/2
20 Nikifor Penev [BUL] L KO 1 Stockholm 1987-11-09 Bagarns Minne
19 Håkan Sindemark Narva BK 0 - 3 Lilla Edet 1987-10-03 1/2 Fighter Cup
18 Anders Wolmsjö Djurgårdens IF 1 - 2 Oskarshamn 1986-11-07
17 Trond Berntsen IF Åmot, NOR W 3 Rovaniemi, FIN 1986-09-0?. Final Ruska
16 Leif Altonen Puma IF W TKO 1 Rovaniemi, FIN 1986-09-0? 1/2 Ruska
15 Stefan Fernström BK Örnen L Stockholm 1986-03-02 SM 1986 1/2
14 Creek Lubega Hammarby IF 5 - 0 Stockholm 1986-03-01 SM 1986 1/4
13 Rickard Himmerlid Timrå BK 5 - 0 Östersund 1986-01-26 Final Norrländska
12 Leif Lindman Sundsvalls BK 3 - 2 Östersund 1986-01-25 1/2 Norrländska
11 Mika Koivula KeNy, FIN L TKO 3 Stockholm 1986-01-11 1/4 SBO
10 Håkan Sindemark Narva BK 1 - 4 Gävle 1985-11-17
9 Håkan Sindemark Narva BK 0 - 3 Lilla Edet 1985-10-06 Final Fighter Cup
8 Leif Altonen BK Örnen 3 - 0 Lilla Edet 1985-10-05 1/2 Fighter Cup
7 Anders Öfsti Ulf-an, NOR L Raufoss, NOR 1984-10-28 Final Raufoss (j)
6 Glenn Wadell Timrå BK 0 - 3 Timrå 1982-10-02
5 Klas Hjort Säters BK 1 - 2 Eskilstuna 1982-04-03 1/4 SUM
4 Luis Lagerman IF Linnéa L TKO 1 Strängnäs 1981-10-21
3 Lars Myrberg (Lundgren) BK Vicenten 0 - 3 Borlänge 1980-11-15
2 Mikael Mattsson Majornas BK 0 - 3 Raufoss, NOR 1980-10-18 Raufoss
1 Helge Eik-Nes Sauda BK, NOR W w.o Raufoss, NOR 1980-10-17 Raufoss
Sammanfattande statistik
1992 SM-Silver.
1986 Norrlandsmästare.