Ferdous Sahar

Vikt: 64, 69 kg
Född: 1990-
Död:
Klubb: Stockholms AIF
SM: 2009 SM-Guld
Landskamper:
Nordisk:
EM:
VM:
OS:
Professionell:
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
41 Milad Fatemi Narva BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 2020-03-04
40 Ali Amanullah Yousufi Hammarby IF 1 - 2 Stockholm 2019-11-08
39 Adolpe Sylva Halmstads BS 0 - 5 Söderköping 2019-09-29 Final Gripen Cup
38 John Jeppsson Rudell Majornas BK 5 - 0 Söderköping 2019-09-28 1/2 Gripen Cup
37 Billy Liljeqvist Bulldog TC 2 - 3 Stockholm 2018-12-14 SM 2018 1/4
36 Milad Fatemi Narva BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 2018-12-05
35 William McLean Northwest ABC, SCO 3 - 0 Borås 2018-11-25 Final King ot Ring
34 Billy Liljeqvist Bulldog TC W w.o Borås 2018-11-24 1/2 King ot Ring
33 Adel Belalia Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Stockholm 2018-10-13
32 Ali Amanullah Yousufi Hammarby IF 4 - 1 Söderköping 2018-09-30 Final Gripen Cup
31 Adolpe Sylva Halmstads BS 0 - 5 Borås 2017-07-01 SM 2017 1/4
30 Anton Hellström BK Falken 0 - 3 Morgongåva 2017-05-28 Final Mellansvenska
29 Alex Bishop Hoddesdon BA, ENG 2 - 3 Borås 2016-11-26 1/2 King ot Ring
28 Amin Nuri Helsingin Kotkat, FIN 0 - 3 Rovaniemi, FIN 2016-09-10 1/2 Ruska
27 Anton Hellström BK Falken 0 - 3 Malmö 2016-05-13 SM 2016 1/4
26 Tynchtyk Mamatkarim Haninge BK 1 - 2 Örebro 2016-04-30 1/2 Kelly BO
25 Oleksander Uzun Odessa, UKR 0 - 3 Stockholm 2016-04-23 Stockholm-Odessa 3-7
24 Antti Hietala TTN/Lahtis, FIN 0 - 3 Haninge 2016-04-16 Stockholm-Lahtis 3-3
23 Cengizhan Caglayan Narva BK W Stockholm 2016-02-20
22 Robin Eriksson Morgongåva BK W Heby 2016-01-24 Final Sweden BC
21 Ibragim Israelov Botkyrka BK 3 - 0 Heby 2016-01-23 1/2 Sweden BC
20 Maciej Wirkus Gdansk, POL 3 - 0 Gdansk, POL 2009-11-28
19 Everton dos Santos Lopez BRA L TKO 1 Sao Paolo, BRA 2009-11-21 SWE sel-BRA 2-7
18 Roberto Custodio BRA 1 - 4 Sao Paolo, BRA 2009-11-19 SWE sel-BRA 3-6
17 Roman Pichyhin BK Hammaren 7 - 6 Lund 2009-04-19 SM 2009 SM-final
16 Mattias Sobol Kalmar BK 9 - 7 Lund 2009-04-18 SM 2009 1/2
15 Erik N'zuvo Skarpnäcks BK 12 - 4 Lund 2009-04-17 SM 2009 1/4
14 Roman Pichyhin BK Hammaren 0 - 3 Uppsala 2009-01-25 Final KP Cup
13 Mathias Sköld Bålsta BK 3 - 0 Uppsala 2009-01-24 1/2 KP Cup
12 Tony Kleij [HOL] 13 - 15 Rotterdam, NED 2008-12-13
11 Michael van der Heijden [NED] 15 - 22 Rotterdam, NED 2008-12-12
10 Suro Ismailov NBK/Akilles 0 - 3 Gävle 2008-09-28 Final Falken Cup (j)
9 Clarence Goyeram Skarpnäcks BK 6 - 31 Boden 2008-04-24 SM 2008 1/8
8 Siavash Saberian Tensta BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 2008-04-06 Final Mellansvenska (j)
7 Henrik Persson BK Revansch 2 - 1 Stockholm 2008-04-05 1/2 Mellansvenska (j)
6 Clarence Goyeram Skarpnäcks BK 19 - 39 Stockholm 2008-02-03 Final JSM
5 Anthony Yigit Skarpnäcks BK W TKO 3 Stockholm 2008-02-02 1/2 JSM
4 Ludwig Lindell NBK/Akilles 27 - 13 Stockholm 2008-02-01 1/4 JSM
3 Suro Ismailov NBK/Akilles 0 - 3 Norrköping 2008-01-12
2 Goran Al BK Träffen KO 1 Gävle 2007-09-30 Final Falken Cup (j)
1 Salah Nazar Taha BK Träffen 3 - 0 Gävle 2007-09-29 1/2 Falken Cup
Sammanfattande statistik
2008 JSM-Silver.
2009 SM-Guld.