Ibragim Israelov

Vikt: 69, 75 kg
Född: 1991-10-31
Död:
Klubb: Botkyrka BK (Stockholm)
SM: 2012 SM-Guld
Landskamper: -
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
53 Jamshid Nazari AIK Lund, NOR 0 - 3 Kaunas, LTU 2016-05-20 1/2 Socikas
52 Anton Hellström BK Falken 0 - 3 Malmö 2016-05-14 SM 2016 1/2
51 Almir Kahrimani Halmstad BC 3 - 0 Malmö 2016-05-13 SM 2016 1/4
50 Tynchtyk Mamatkarim Haninge BK 3 - 0 Örebro 2016-05-01 Final Kelly BO
49 Anton Hellström BK Falken 3 - 0 Botkyrka 2016-03-12
48 Ferdous Sahar Stockholms AIF 0 - 3 Heby 2016-01-23 1/2 Sweden BC
47 Delano James Rotterdam, NED 1 - 2 Botkyrka 2015-11-09 Stockholm-Rotterdam 3-2
46 Araik Ismail Kristianstads BK 0 - 3 Angered 2015-11-01 Final ABC
45 Athur Otterlei Moldekamr. BK, NOR 2 - 1 Angered 2015-10-30 1/2 ABC
44 Tynchtyk Mamatkarim Haninge BK 1 - 2 Söderköping 2015-09-25 1/4 Gripen Cup
43 Shady Gamhour ATF Gym IF 0 - 3 Stockholm 2015-05-30
42 Ahmed Rossi Narva BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 2015-03-07
41 Denis Kauffer BK Dalen 1 - 2 Stockholm 2015-01-31 Narvajub
40 Idris Shachmanov [RUS] L TKO 2 Groznyj, RUS 2014-10-16
39 Sahand Tavakoli BK Tiger 0 - 3 Morgongåva 2014-01-25 1/2 Sweden BC
38 Shady Gamhour ATF Gym 0 - 3 Gävle 2013-09-27 1/4 Falken Cup
37 Amir Smesem Hisingens BK 11 - 17 Karlstad 2013-04-19 SM 2013 1/4
36 Rocco Wadell Haninge BK 0 - 5 Timrå 2013-03-03 Final Mattias Minne
35 Filip Deiaco BK Falken 3 - 2 Timrå 2013-03-02 1/2 Mattias Minne
34 Mohammed Adel BK Aarhus, DEN 0 - 3 Angered 2012-11-03 1/2 ABC
33 Adam Sakhnini BK Revansch 3 - 0 Angered 2012-11-02 1/4 ABC
32 Conrad Cummings Holy Trinity ABC, IRL L TKO 2 Tammerfors, FIN 2012-10-19 1/4 Tammerfors
31 Salah Nazar Taha Morgongåva BK W TKO 3 Gävle 2012-09-30 Final Falken Cup
30 Victor Fabretto BK Rapid 2 - 1 Gävle 2012-09-29 1/2 Falken Cup
29 Loran Batti Upsala IF 11 - 9 Haninge 2012-04-15 SM 2012 SM-final
28 Ben Bodila Djurgårdens IF 13 - 9 Haninge 2012-04-14 SM 2012 1/2
27 Joakim Lundstedt BK Älgen 27 - 12 Haninge 2012-04-13 SM 2012 1/4
26 Emal Khan Nyköpings BS 25 - 9 Haninge 2012-04-12 SM 2012 1/8
25 Sander Lauritsen (Romfors) BK Ringen 17 - 23 Uppsala 2012-01-22 Final Uppsala BO
24 Ben Bodila Djurgårdens IF 12 - 11 Uppsala 2012-01-21 1/2 Uppsala BO
23 Amir Smesem Hisingens BK 1 - 2 Angered 2011-11-05 1/2 ABC
22 Amir Smesem Hisingens BK 4 - 1 Gävle 2011-10-02 Final Falken Cup
21 Hampus Henriksson Höllvikens BK 6 - 8 Sundsvall 2011-02-05 SM 2011 1/2
20 Tommy Haddad Järfälla BC 14 - 5 Sundsvall 2011-02-04 SM 2011 1/4
19 Liridon Krasniqi Saltsjöbadens IF 0 - 3 Tensta 2010-11-20
18 Henrik Palosaari Sundsvalls BK/Norr 2 - 1 Timrå 2010-11-14 BoxAllsvenskan
17 Leon Chartoi Narva BK 1 - 2 Angered 2010-11-06 1/2 ABC
16 Ville Hukkanen Lahden Kaleva, FIN L TKO 2 Gävle 2010-09-25 1/2 Falken Cup
15 Ben Bodila Hammarby IF 8 - +8 Norrköping 2010-04-29 SM 2010 1/8 (21-18)
14 Simon Lundborg NBK/Akilles 1 - 4 Tidaholm 2009-12-05 1/2 JSM
13 Farrhad Saad FRA-jun 12 - 19 Dinian, FRA 2009-05-09 SWE (j)-FRA (j) 4-5
12 David Papot FRA-jun 9 - 17 Lorion, FRA 2009-05-08 SWE (j)-FRA (j) 3-6
11 Robin Tasman Nyköpings BS 16 - 9 Nyköping 2009-02-08 JSM-final
10 Rasmus Ellertsson Kristianstads BK 32 - 6 Nyköping 2009-02-07 1/2 JSM
9 George Aboalahad NBK/Akilles 20 - 2 Nyköping 2009-02-06 1/4 JSM
8 Ahmed Magomedov Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Stockholm 2008-10-18
7 Zakariye Afad Angered BC/Göteborg 0 - 3 Göteborg 2008-02-17 Göteborg-Stockholm 5-4
6 Erik N'zuvo Skarpnäcks BK 11 - 27 Stockholm 2008-02-02 1/2 JSM
5 Thomas Finnigan Crumlin BC, IRL 0 - 3 Stockholm 2007-12-15 "Stockholm"-Crumlin 6-6
4 Charlie Fridén Lunds BS 20 - 0 Landskrona 2007-11-25 SUM-final
3 Hamza Abdul-Majid Landskrona BK 9 - 4 Landskrona 2007-11-23 1/2 SUM
2 Mathias Sköld Bålsta BK W TKO 3 Stockholm 2006-10-15
1 Joakim Pettersson Värnamo BK 0 - 5 Gävle 2006-09-30 Final Falken Cup (u)
Sammanfattande statistik

2007 Ungdomsmästare.
2009 Juniormästare.