Adel Belalia

Vikt: 64 - 81 kg
Mästerskap:
Professionell:
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
52 Ali Amanullah Yousufi Hammarby IF W Stockholm 2019-10-27
51 Kacper Niewiadomski KS Raszyn, POL 3 - 0 Warzawa, POL 2019-10-25 Warszawa-Helsingfors 5-4
50 Musa Marujev [RUS] 0 - 5 Groznij, RUS 2019-08-19 1/32 Kadirov
49 Sjachabas Machmudov [RUS] 0 - 5 Kaspijsk, RUS 2019-08-02 1/4 Umachanov
48 Sipan Antonjan [RUS] 4 - 1 Kaspijsk, RUS 2019-07-30 1/8 Umachanov
47 Nidjat Mamedov [RUS] 4 - 1 Kaspijsk, RUS 2019-07-29 1/16 Umachanov
46 Vasilii Belous [MDA] 2 - 3 Kaunas, LTU 2019-05-17 Final A.Socikas
45 Romain Lehot Noble Art Carentan, FRA 5 - 0 Kaunas, LTU 2019-05-16 1/2 A.Socikas
44 Tamerlan Hangisjev [RUS] 0 - 5 St Petersburg, RUS 2019-05-08 1/8 Governor Cup
43 Vlad Chairov [EST] 3 - 0 Khotla-Järve, EST 2019-04-06
42 Kalasjokov Kantimi [RUS] 0 - 5 Naltjik, RUS 2019-03-30 Final Karbardino
41 Hisjgiev Jusuf [RUS] 5 - 0 Naltjik, RUS 2019-03-29 1/2 Karbardino
40 Sejdov Timijr [UZB] 5 - 0 Naltjik, RUS 2019-03-28 1/4 Karbardino
39 Aldamov Arbi [RUS] 5 - 0 Naltjik, RUS 2019-03-27 1/8 Karbardino
38 Mihails Pavlovs Riga 3.BJSS, LAT 3 - 0 Stockholm 2019-03-16
37 Nikita Molodkin Avangard Boxing, EST 3 - 0 Stockholm 2019-02-16
36 Miroslav Kapuler [ISR] 2 - 3 Riga, LAT 2018-11-24 1/2 Riga Open
35 Dmitriy Visjnevskij [BLR] W TKO 2 Riga, LAT 2018-11-23 1/4 Riga Open
34 Oskars Grosmanis [LAT] W TKO Riga, LAT 2018-11-22 1/8 Riga Open
33 Dimitro Majdakov [UKR] 0 - 5 Panavezys, LTU 2018-11-09 1/2 Karpaciauskas
32 Damian Piwowar 06 Kleofas, POL 5 - 0 Panavezys, LTU 2018-11-08 1/4 Karpaciauskas
31 Ferdous Sahar Stockholms AIF 3 - 0 Stockholm 2018-10-13
30 Mindaugas Gedminas AIK Lund, NOR 0 - 5 London, ENG 2018-06-22 1/4 Haringey BC
29 Viktor Gricjus Botkyrka BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 2018-04-21 Final Mellansvenska
28 Saimonas Banys PAS, LTU 0 - 5 Rovaniemi, FIN 2017-09-10 Ruska - Round robin
27 Paul Wall SC Eintracht, GER 3 - 2 Rovaniemi, FIN 2017-09-09 Ruska - Round robin
26 Muhammed Abdilrasoon TVS, FIN 0 - 5 Rovaniemi, FIN 2017-09-08 Ruska - Round robin
25 Arisson Tavares [BRA] 0 - 5 Kaspijsk, RUS 2017-08-26 1/8 Umachanov
24 Ruslan Magomedov [RUS] 3 - 2 Kaspijsk, RUS 2017-08-24 1/16 Umachanov
23 Adolpe Sylva Halmstads BS 1 - 4 Borås 2017-07-03 SM 2017 SM-final
22 Canilo Palarcios NBK/Akilles 5 - 0 Borås 2017-07-02 SM 2017 1/2
21 Maxim Pilipets [UKR] L 1 Kaunas, LTU 2017-05-19 Final Algirdas Socikas
20 Ahmad Eid [ISR] 5 - 0 Kaunas, LTU 2017-05-18 1/2 Algirdas Socikas
19 Andrej Hartsenko [EST] 3 - 2 Kaunas, LTU 2017-05-17 1/4 Algirdas Socikas
18 Anton Hellström BK Falken 2 - 1 Stockholm 2017-02-11
17 Ismail Kurt Örebro BK 2 - 3 Kumla 2016-12-17 1/2 JSM
16 Sam Rahimy IF Göteborg Team Box 5 - 0 Kumla 2016-12-16 1/4 JSM
15 Elnur Abdurachimov [UZB] 0 - 5 Riga, LAT 2016-12-09 1/4 Riga Open
14 Vjaceslavs Lecko [LAT] 5 - 0 Riga, LAT 2016-12-08 1/8 Riga Open
13 Billy Liljeqvist IF Göteborg Team Box 5 - 0 Borås 2016-11-26 1/2 King ot Ring (j)
12 Abdul Ghafar Dostmohammadi BK Revansch W TKO 3 Söderköping 2016-10-02 Final Gripen Cup (j)
11 Hamoudi Ali Angered BC 3 - 0 Söderköping 2016-10-01 1/2 Gripen Cup (j)
10 Ali Amanullah Yousufi Hammarby IF 0 - 3 Stockholm 2016-09-23
9 Asadullah Zamani Malmö BK 3 - 0 Malmö 2016-01-31 Final Sydsvenska (j)
8 Abdirisaq Darod IF Göteborg Team Box 3 - 0 Malmö 2016-01-30 1/2 Sydsvenska (j)
7 Ajet Jusufi Ronneby BT 3 - 0 Borås 2016-01-10 Final King ot Ring (j)
6 James Jacaves Castel Hill BC, ENG 2 - 1 Borås 2016-01-09 1/2 King ot Ring (j)
5 Edgars Korzenievskis Daugavpils "BJSS", LAT L Riga, LAT 2015-12-12 Riga Open
4 Adam Chartoi Hammarby IF 0 - 3 Köping 2015-12-06 JSM-final
3 Samim Karim KFUM Linköping 3 - 0 Köping 2015-12-05 1/2 JSM
2 Ferhat Morad Örebro BK 0 - 3 Söderköping 2015-09-27 Final Gripen Cup (j)
1 Misha Dobra Botkyrka BK 3 - 0 Söderköping 2015-09-26 1/2 Gripen Cup (j)
Sammanfattande statistik

Djurgårdens IF (Stockholm). 
2017 SM-Silver.