Adolpe Sylva

Vikt: 69 kg
Född: 1993-09-20
Död:
Klubb: Varbergs BK, Halmstads Boxningssällskap
SM: 2017 SM-Guld
Landskamper:
Nordisk: 2018-2019 Nordiskt Guld
EM:
VM:
OS:
Professionell:
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
68 Anton Hellström BK Falken 0 - 5 Gävle 2020-10-30 SM 2020 1/4
67 Billy Liljeqvist Bulldog TC 0 - 5 Köping 2019-12-06 SM 2019 1/4
66 Yousef Adou Redbergslids BK 3 - 0 Halmstad 2019-11-03 Final Halmstad BO
65 John Jeppsson Rudell Majornas BK 3 - 0 Halmstad 2019-11-02 1/2 Halmstad BO
64 Ferdous Sahar Stockholms AIF 5 - 0 Söderköping 2019-09-29 Final Gripen Cup
63 Yousef Adou Redbergslids BK 3 - 0 Ystad 2019-09-07
62 Yousef Adou Redbergslids BK 3 - 0 Halmstad 2019-06-01
61 Yousef Adou Redbergslids BK 3 - 0 Skene 2019-05-18
60 Aidan Walsh IRL sel 0 - 3 Stockholm 2019-04-13 SWE sel-IRL sel 3-2
59 Allan Malla DEN 5 - 0 Tammerfors, FIN 2019-03-31 NM 2019 NM-final
58 Jamil Mahdi DEN 4 - 1 Tammerfors, FIN 2019-03-30 NM 2019 1/2
57 Sergei Sobylinski [RUS] 0 - 5 Helsingfors, FIN 2019-03-08 1/4 Gee-Bee
56 Billy Liljeqvist Bulldog TC 0 - 5 Stockholm 2018-12-15 SM 2018 1/2
55 Nathan Samuels Merridale BC, ENG 2 - 1 Borås 2018-11-25 Final King ot Ring
54 Alex Zendra GYM01, ENG 3 - 0 Borås 2018-11-24 1/2 King ot Ring
53 Markus Lövberg KFUM Fightzone W TKO Borås 2018-11-23 1/4 King ot Ring
52 Lawrence Esin Police BA, NGR 3 - 0 Lagos, NIG 2018-09-30
51 Quinton Randall Ron Collins BA, USA 0 - 5 Astana, KAZ 2018-06-05 1/8 President Cup
50 Eryk Apresyan POL 3 - 0 Slupsk, POL 2018-04-13 Landskamper 2018 SWE-POL 3-5
49 Islam Zajpulayev DEN 3 - 0 Oslo, NOR 2018-03-25 NM 2018 NM-final
48 Asgrimur Egilsson ISL 5 - 0 Oslo, NOR 2018-03-24 NM 2018 1/2
47 Konstantin Misjetjkin [RUS] 3 - 2 Helsingfors, FIN 2018-03-11 Final Gee-Bee
46 Artem Solovjov [UKR] 3 - 2 Helsingfors, FIN 2018-03-09 1/2 Gee-Bee
45 Hadi Srour TK, NOR L KO 3 Borås 2017-11-25 1/2 King ot Ring
44 Toni Nohra Vänersborgs BK 5 - 0 Borås 2017-11-24 1/4 King ot Ring
43 Saimonas Banys PAS, LTU 2 - 3 Tammerfors, FIN 2017-11-17 1/4 Tammer
42 Adel Belalia Djurgårdens IF 4 - 1 Borås 2017-07-03 SM 2017 SM-final
41 Anton Hellström BK Falken 3 - 2 Borås 2017-07-02 SM 2017 1/2
40 Ferdous Sahar Stockholms AIF 5 - 0 Borås 2017-07-01 SM 2017 1/4
39 Pat McCormack ENG 0 - 5 Charkiv, UKR 2017-06-19 EM 2017 1/8
38 Marko Zeljko CRO 4 - 1 Charkiv, UKR 2017-06-17 EM 2017 1/16
37 Mateusz Kostecki WKS Desant, POL 0 - 5 Warsawa, POL 2017-05-04 1/4 Feliks Stamm
36 Yousef Adou Redbergslids BK 3 - 0 Tidaholm 2017-04-14
35 Jamshid Nazari NOR 5 - 0 Gilleleje, DEN 2017-04-02 NM 2017 NM-final
34 Alexandros Tsanikidis [GRE] 0 - 5 Sofia, BUL 2017-02-24 1/4 Strandja
33 Giovanni Sarchioto CS Esercito, ITA 4 - 1 Sofia, BUL 2017-02-22 1/8 Strandja
32 Marian Pita CSM Braila, ROM 3 - 2 Sofia, ROM 2017-02-21 1/16 Strandja
31 Muhammed Abdilrasoon FIN 3 - 0 Trollhättan 2016-12-10 Landskamper 2016 SWE-FIN 3-5
30 Laziz Sharifov Haninge BK 0 - 5 Borås 2016-11-27 Final King ot Ring
29 Yousef Adou Redbergslids BK 5 - 0 Borås 2016-11-26 1/2 King ot Ring
28 Emil Pettersson Malmö BC 3 - 0 Tidaholm 2016-10-22
27 Yousef Adou Redbergslids BK 1 - 2 Malmö 2016-09-17 1/2 Öresundscup
26 Anton Hellström BK Falken 1 - 2 Malmö 2016-05-15 SM 2016 SM-final
25 Tynchtyk Mamatkarim Haninge BK 3 - 0 Malmö 2016-05-14 SM 2016 1/2
24 Jamshid Nazari AIK Lund, NOR 0 - 5 Oslo, NOR 2016-04-23
23 Emil Pettersson Malmö BC 0 - 3 Växjö 2016-03-06 Final Värend BO
22 Mohammed Al-Maliki Winning BC W TKO 2 Växjö 2016-03-05 1/2 Värend BO
21 Helge Engesland Grimstad BK, NOR 3 - 0 Halmstad 2016-02-20 Final Andersberg
20 Araik Ismail Kristianstads BK 2 - 1 Malmö 2016-01-31 Final Sydsvenska
19 Almir Kahrimani Halmstad BC 3 - 0 Malmö 2016-01-30 1/2 Sydsvenska
18 Abdul Ibrahim Hoddesdon BA, ENG 1 - 2 Borås 2016-01-09 1/2 King ot Ring
17 Ruslan Sjidokaev Grimstad BK, NOR 2 - 1 Borås 2016-01-08 1/4 King ot Ring
16 Mikkel Nielsen A.Olympia, DEN 0 - 3 Odense, DEN 2015-12-26
15 Ahmed Khattab CIK, DEN 0 - 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 2015-11-06
14 Araik Ismail Kristianstads BK 0 - 3 Angered 2015-10-29 1/4 ABC
13 Clarence Goyeram IF Göteborg Team Box 0 - 3 Tidaholm 2015-05-08 SM 2015 1/4
12 Mohammed El Ahmed Helsingborgs BK 3 - 0 Halmstad 2015-02-22
11 Ruslan Sjidokaev Grimstad BK, NOR 3 - 0 Halmstad 2015-02-21
10 Ameer Alhayali Malmö BC W TKO 1 Malmö 2015-02-08 Final Sydsvenska open
9 Ismael Mehdawe KFUM Fight Zone 3 - 0 Malmö 2015-02-07 1/2 Sydsvenska open
8 Cengizhan Caglayan Narva BK 3 - 0 Borås 2014-11-23 Final King of the Ring
7 Karl Johansson (lbk) Ljungby BK 3 - 0 Borås 2014-11-22 1/2 King of the Ring
6 Sören Andersen AIK Roskilde, DEN 3 - 0 Ringsted, DEN 2014-11-14
5 Hamza Barka Hisingens BK 2 - 1 Varberg 2014-05-31
4 Jonas Hanifi Botkyrka BK 0 - 3 Morgongåva 2014-03-22 1/2 Nybörjarnas
3 Greg Webb Poseidon ABC, ENG 3 - 0 Malmö 2014-02-09 Final Malmö BO
2 Boyat Dawood BK Värend 3 - 2 Ljungby 2014-01-19 Final Sydsvenska
1 Maximilian Gruber BK Fox 3 - 0 Ljungby 2014-01-18 1/2 Sydsvenska öppna
Sammanfattande statistik

"Addo". Född i Senegal.
2016 SM-Silver.