Peter Ahlberg

Vikt: 57, 60, 63/64, 67/69 kg
Mästerskap:
Professionell:
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
61 Allan Malla DEN 0 - 5 Malmö 2021-10-09 Landskamper 2021 SWE-DEN 4-6
60 Aljaz Sircelj Fight Club, SLO 2 - 0 Maribor, SLO 2021-08-28 Final Maribor Cup
59 Ales Drevensek New Gym, SLO 3 - 0 Maribor, SLO 2021-08-27 1/2 Maribor Cup
58 Armen Masjakaryan ARM 0 - 5 Roseto, ITA 2021-06-16 1/16 EM (j)
57 Filip Kolar [CRO] 2 - 3 Belgrad, SER 2021-04-24 1/16 Belgrad
56 Yousef Adou Redbergslids BK 2 - 3 Gävle 2020-10-31 SM 2020 1/2
55 Joel Jonsson Eskilstuna BK 4 - 1 Gävle 2020-10-30 SM 2020 1/4
54 Ferdous Sahar Stockholms AIF 2 - 1 Morgongåva 2020-10-04
53 John Jeppsson Rudell Majornas BK 3 - 0 Trollhättan 2020-09-26
52 Arber Elshani BK Intercom, SLO 2 - 1 Koka, HUN 2020-02-22 Final Ákos Toth
51 Krisztián Jankó Fitt-Box, HUN 2 - 1 Koka, HUN 2020-02-21 1/2 Ákos Toth
50 Hilal Saleh Redbergslids BK 1 - 2 Göteborg 2020-01-26
49 Nassir Elvaz Guldstadens BK 1 - 4 Köping 2019-12-07 JSM-final
48 Mohamed Zaka Redbergslids BK W TKO 1 Köping 2019-12-06 1/2 JSM
47 Joel Jonsson Eskilstuna BK 5 - 0 Köping 2019-12-05 1/4 JSM
46 Ibrahim Bakhtiari Hammarby IF 2 - 3 Borås 2019-11-23 1/2 King ot Ring (j)
45 Ibrahim Bakhtiari Hammarby IF 4 - 1 Söderköping 2019-09-29 Final Gripen Cup (j)
44 Joel Jonsson Eskilstuna BK 5 - 0 Söderköping 2019-09-28 1/2 Gripen Cup (j)
43 Nicolai Otterdahl Möller Ski BK, NOR W 3 Oslo, NOR 2019-09-21
42 Mohamed Abdinasir Ahmed Malmö BC W TKO 1 Malmö 2019-09-14 Final Sydsvenska (j)
41 Nicolai Otterdahl Möller Skien BK, NOR 1 - 2 Trollhättan 2019-08-24
40 Hampus Broman BS Tor L w.o Tammerfors, FIN 2019-05-05 Final Pirkka (j)
39 Anton Poropudas JäKK, FIN 5 - 0 Tammerfors, FIN 2019-05-04 1/2 Pirkka (j)
38 Ibrahim Bakhtiari Hammarby IF 3 - 0 Kumla 2019-04-21 Final Kumla (j)
37 Jere Niemeläinen Turun Urheilulitto, FIN 3 - 0 Kumla 2019-04-20 1/2 Kumla (j)
36 Shaliko Broyan Halmstads BS 2 - 1 Borås 2019-04-07
35 Oruc Ozer BC Traktor, GER L w.o Schwerin, GER 2018-11-10 1/2 Sven Lange (j)
34 Ali Baycuman Wedel TS, GER 3 - 0 Schwerin, GER 2018-11-09 1/4 Sven Lange (j)
33 Martin Skogheim Armada BK, NOR 1 - 4 Oslo, NOR 2018-10-13
32 Nebil Ibrahim Upsala IF 0 - 3 Malmö 2018-09-16 Final Öresundscup (j)
31 Muhammad Ali Yousefi BK Viljan 3 - 0 Malmö 2018-09-15 1/2 Öresundscupen (j)
30 Martin Skogheim NOR-jun 0 - 3 Trollhättan 2018-08-25 SWE (u/j)-NOR (u/j) 10-3
29 Sebastian Terteryan Hornslet BK, DEN L TKO 1 Eger, HUN 2018-03-07 1/4 Bornemissza (j)
28 Dragoljub Kulic [BIH] 5 - 0 Eger, HUN 2018-03-06 1/8 Bornemissza (j)
27 Rasul Mirzai Guldstadens BK 5 - 0 Västerås 2017-12-17 USM-final
26 Ibrahim Bakhtiari Hammarby IF 5 - 0 Västerås 2017-12-16 1/2 USM
25 Ibrahim Bakhtiari Hammarby IF 3 - 0 Borås 2017-11-26 Final King ot Ring (u)
24 Basel Srour TK, NOR 3 - 0 Borås 2017-11-25 1/2 King ot Ring (u)
23 Jack Donelly Sacred Heart BC, IRL W TKO 3 Borås 2017-11-24 1/4 King ot Ring (u)
22 Emirdzhan Mehmed BUL 0 - 5 Albena, BUL 2017-09-22 1/4 EM (u)
21 Adrian Orban HUN 3 - 2 Albena, BUL 2017-09-21 1/8 EM (u)
20 Emirdzhan Mehmed [BUL] L TKO 2 Sofia, BUL 2017-08-25 1/2 Lokomotiv BC (u)
19 Mohammed El-Zein GAK Enighet 3 - 0 Halmstad 2017-02-26 Final Andersberg (u)
18 Aleksander Heian Wik Bodö BK, NOR 0 - 3 Göteborg 2017-02-05
17 Basel Srour TK, NOR 3 - 0 Göteborg 2017-02-04
16 Oria Ezotollah Vänersborgs BK 5 - 0 Kumla 2016-12-18 USM-final
15 Andreas Palm IF Linnéa 3 - 2 Kumla 2016-12-17 1/2 SUM
14 Henry Turner Repton BC, ENG 0 - 5 Borås 2016-11-27 Final King ot Ring (u)
13 Sam Gholani IF Göteborg Team Box W TKO 2 Göteborg 2016-11-05
12 Johnny Girogosian Champs Camp, DEN 0 - 3 Hilleröd, DEN 2016-10-15 1/2 HSK BC (u)
11 Hampus Broman BS Tor 1 - 2 Söderköping 2016-10-01 1/2 Gripen Cup (u)
10 Hampus Broman BS Tor 2 - 1 Lidköping 2016-04-09
9 Moltas Lundström IF Linnéa 1 - 2 Söderköping 2016-04-02
8 Filip Johnsson Värnamo BK 3 - 0 Skene 2016-03-19
7 Alireza Safari BK Värend W TKO 3 Växjö 2016-03-06 Final Värend BO (u)
6 Reza Muzafari BK Värend 3 - 0 Växjö 2016-03-05 1/2 Värend BO (u)
5 Ahmed Abdulhamid GAK Enighet W TKO 1 Halmstad 2016-02-21 Final Andersberg (u)
4 Jeams Chaipa TiFa BC 3 - 0 Tidaholm 2016-02-06
3 Botand Medgyesi BK Puma W TKO 3 Malmö 2016-01-30 Final Sydsvenska (u)
2 Radwan Elmi Oskarshamns BK 3 - 0 Borås 2016-01-10 Final King ot Ring (u)
1 Daniel Grande Grimstad BK, NOR 3 - 0 Borås 2016-01-09 1/2 King ot Ring (u)
Sammanfattande statistik

Skoftebyns AIS (Trollhättan). 
2016-2017 Ungdomsmästare. 
2019 JSM-Silver.