Billy Liljeqvist

Vikt: 52, 54, 57, 60, 64, 69 kg
Mästerskap:
Professionell:
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
55 Adel Belalia Djurgårdens IF 2 - 3 Köping 2019-12-08 SM 2019 SM-final
54 John Jeppsson Rudell Majornas BK 5 - 0 Köping 2019-12-07 SM 2019 1/2
53 Adolpe Sylva Halmstads BS 5 - 0 Köping 2019-12-06 SM 2019 1/4
52 Markus Lövberg KFUM Fightzone 5 - 0 Borås 2019-11-24 Final King ot Ring
51 Fransisco Moura Privilégio BC, POR 5 - 0 Borås 2019-11-23 1/2 King ot Ring
50 Alex Zendra GYM01, ENG 5 - 0 Borås 2019-11-22 1/4 King ot Ring
49 Nick Bier GER 0 - 4 Jekaterinburg, RUS 2019-09-16 VM 2019 1/16 VM
48 Vadim Musaev [RUS] 1 - 4 Warzawa, POL 2019-05-02 1/8 Feliks Stamm
47 John Jeppsson Rudell Majornas BK 3 - 0 Göteborg 2019-04-19
46 Vachid Abbasov RUS 0 - 5 Vladikavkaz, RUS 2019-03-13 1/4 EM U-22
45 Garnik Papikyan ARM 4 - 1 Vladikavkaz, RUS 2019-03-11 1/8 EM U-22
44 Nabil Messaoudi BEL 5 - 0 Vladikavkaz, RUS 2019-03-09 1/16 EM U-22
43 Bobo-Usmon Baturov [UZB] 0 - 5 Sofia, BUL 2019-02-16 1/8 Strandja
42 Anton Hellström BK Falken 3 - 2 Stockholm 2018-12-16 SM 2018 SM-final
41 Adolpe Sylva Halmstads BS 5 - 0 Stockholm 2018-12-15 SM 2018 1/2
40 Ferdous Sahar Stockholms AIF 3 - 2 Stockholm 2018-12-14 SM 2018 1/4
39 Ferdous Sahar Stockholms AIF L w.o Borås 2018-11-24 1/2 King ot Ring
38 Nathan Shepard Henry's Gym, ENG 3 - 2 Borås 2018-11-23 1/4 King ot Ring
37 Luiz Fernando [BRA] L w.o Tammerfors, FIN 2018-10-21 Final Tammer
36 Victorien Monny Stade Troyen, FRA 3 - 2 Tammerfors, FIN 2018-10-20 1/2 Tammer
35 Marcel Rumpler BT Bounce, AUT 3 - 1 Tammerfors, FIN 2018-10-19 1/4 Tammer
34 Adrian Haug Pors Boksing, NOR 3 - 0 Göteborg 2018-06-09
33 Delante Johnson MLK Boxing, USA 2 - 3 Sofia, BUL 2018-02-19 1/16 Strandja
32 Andreas Palm IF Linnéa 5 - 0 Västerås 2017-12-17 JSM-final
31 Roberto Bengtsson Vaggeryds BK 4 - 1 Västerås 2017-12-15 1/2 JSM
30 Oliver Möllenberg Gilleleje BK, DEN 1 - 2 Borås 2017-11-25 1/2 King ot Ring (j)
29 Shyquell Jervey [USA] W 3 Göteborg 2017-09-23
28 Osman Alijev [RUS] 0 - 5 Frankfurt/Oder, GER 2017-08-02 1/8 Brandenburg Cup (j)
27 Mattias Noel Bergen AK, NOR W TKO 3 Göteborg 2017-02-04
26 Emil Kilrud I 19 IF 5 - 0 Kumla 2016-12-18 JSM-final
25 Naseer Haidari Hammarby IF 5 - 0 Kumla 2016-12-17 1/2 JSM
24 Adel Belalia Djurgårdens IF 0 - 5 Borås 2016-11-26 1/2 King ot Ring (j)
23 Hoger Salih Angered BC 5 - 0 Borås 2016-11-25 1/4 King of Ring (j)
22 Jörgen Cindahl Moss BK, NOR W TKO 2 Oslo, NOR 2016-04-23
21 Asseme Nouali FIN-jun 0 - 3 Göteborg 2016-03-27 NM-final (j)
20 Hadi Mohammadi Sparta Bergen, NOR 1 - 2 Askim, NOR 2016-03-13 Final Askim BO (j)
19 Jörgen Cindahl Moss BK, NOR W TKO 3 Askim, NOR 2016-03-12 1/2 Askim BO (j)
18 Oliver Meng DEN-jun 0 - 3 Taastrup, DEN 2016-02-27 SWE (u/j)-DEN (u/j) 4-6
17 Tony O'Driscoll West Ham BC, ENG 1 - 4 Gladsaxe, DEN 2016-02-06
16 Oliver Zaren Jacobsen Jyllinge BT, DEN 3 - 0 Malmö 2016-01-31 Final Sydsv open (j)
15 Arman Amini Köge BK, DEN 3 - 0 Malmö 2016-01-30 1/2 Sydsv open (j)
14 Youssef Eleman Hisingens BK 3 - 0 Köping 2015-12-06 USM-final
13 Roberto Bengtsson Halmstads AIS 3 - 0 Angered 2015-10-30 Final ABC (u)
12 Artur Asatryan Guldstadens BK W TKO 3 Borlänge 2014-12-07 USM-final
11 Johan Magui BK Ringen W TKO 2 Borlänge 2014-12-06 1/2 USM
10 Samer Tabal Hammarby IF 1 - 2 Borås 2014-11-23 Final King ot Ring (u)
9 Oscar Lööw-Åberg Bålsta BK 2 - 1 Borås 2014-11-22 1/2 King of the Ring (u)
8 Oliver Zaren Jacobsen CIK, DEN 2 - 1 Hilleröd, DEN 2014-10-12 Final HSK BC (u)
7 Harrison Jameson Virginia BC, IRL W TKO 1 Hilleröd, DEN 2014-10-11 1/2 HSK BC (u)
6 Roberto Bengtsson Halmstads AIS 3 - 0 Söderköping 2014-09-27 Final Gripen Cup (u)
5 Roberto Bengtsson Halmstads AIS 2 - 1 Varberg 2014-05-31
4 Samer Tabal Hammarby IF 3 - 0 Stockholm 2014-05-02
3 Hoger Salih Angered BC 3 - 0 Växjö 2014-02-22 Final Värend BO (u)
2 Abdulai Yasin Angered BC 4 - 1 Ljungby 2014-01-19 Final Sydsvenska (u)
1 Nimer Mahmoud Aarhus Boxing, DEN 3 - 0 Aarhus, DEN 2014-01-11
Sammanfattande statistik

IF Göteborg Team Box. Bulldog Training Center (Hisings-Kärra). 
2014-2015 Ungdomsmästare. 
2016-2017 Juniormästare. 
2018 SM-Guld. 
2019 SM-Silver.