Anton Hellström

Vikt: 69, 75 kg
Mästerskap:
Professionell:
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
40 Nurbek Oralbaj [KAZ] 0 - 5 Helsingfors, FIN 2019-03-08 1/8 Gee-Bee
39 Billy Liljeqvist Bulldog TC 2 - 3 Stockholm 2018-12-16 SM 2018 SM-final
38 Mohammed Al-Maliki KFUM Fightzone 5 - 0 Stockholm 2018-12-15 SM 2018 1/2
37 Ali Amanullah Yousufi Hammarby IF 5 - 0 Stockholm 2018-12-14 SM 2018 1/4
36 Topias Lepo FIN 3 - 0 Gävle 2018-12-01 Landskamper 2018 SWE-FIN 5-5
35 Konrad Gal [HUN] W TKO 3 Gävle 2018-10-20
34 Paul Wall SC Eintracht, GER 1 - 4 Rovaniemi, FIN 2018-09-15 Ruska - Round robin
33 Aydin Behruz OuKK, FIN W TKO 3 Rovaniemi, FIN 2018-09-14 Ruska - Round robin
32 Damian Biesekierski Botkyrka BK 0 - 3 Borås 2017-11-26 Final King ot Ring
31 James Fielding Repton BC, ENG 3 - 0 Borås 2017-11-25 1/2 King ot Ring
30 Fredrik Larsson Nyköpings BS 3 - 0 Gävle 2017-10-28
29 Adolpe Sylva Halmstads BS 2 - 3 Borås 2017-07-02 SM 2017 1/2
28 Emil Pettersson Malmö BC 5 - 0 Borås 2017-07-01 SM 2017 1/4
27 Yousef Adou Redbergslids BK/Göteborg 1 - 2 Göteborg 2017-06-04 Göteborg-Stockholm 3-3
26 Ferdous Sahar Stockholms AIF 3 - 0 Morgongåva 2017-05-28 Final Mellansvenska
25 Eric Mendoza Djurgårdens IF 3 - 0 Morgongåva 2017-05-27 Final Mellansvenska
24 Adel Belalia Djurgårdens IF 1 - 2 Stockholm 2017-02-11
23 Laszlo Kozak [HUN] 1 - 2 Tammerfors, FIN 2016-10-21 1/4 Tammer
22 Alexander Holm Vänersborgs BK 3 - 0 Gävle 2016-10-08
21 Adolpe Sylva Halmstad BS 2 - 1 Malmö 2016-05-15 SM 2016 SM-final
20 Ibragim Israelov Botkyrka BK 3 - 0 Malmö 2016-05-14 SM 2016 1/2
19 Ferdous Sahar Stockholms AIF 3 - 0 Malmö 2016-05-13 SM 2016 1/4
18 Alexander Holm Vänersborgs BK 3 - 0 Lidköping 2016-04-09
17 Ibragim Israelov Botkyrka BK 0 - 3 Botkyrka 2016-03-12
16 Roman Schäfer BSK H-Seelze, GER W Hannover, GER 2016-02-20
15 Robin Eriksson Morgongåva BK W TKO 3 Gävle 2015-10-03
14 Mohammed El Ahmed Helsingborgs BK 0 - 3 Tidaholm 2015-05-08 SM 2015 1/4
13 Alexander Sund Sundsvalls BK 3 - 0 Timrå 2015-02-28 Mattias Minne
12 Per Jonas Andersson BK Köping W TKO 2 Gävle 2015-02-14
11 Hussein Hannoun Upsala IF W TKO 2 Heby 2015-01-25 Sweden BC
10 Said Yilmaz Aarhus Boxing, DEN 3 - 0 Aarhus, DEN 2015-01-10
9 Even Undall B-30, NOR 2 - 1 Sundsvall 2014-10-19 Final Draken Cup
8 Naim Husseini Umeå BK 3 - 0 Gävle 2014-10-04
7 Jonas Hanifi Botkyrka BK 3 - 0 Morgongåva 2014-03-23 Final Nybörjarnas
6 Gunnar Hallberg BS Tor W TKO 1 Morgongåva 2014-03-22 1/2 Nybörjarnas
5 Henrik Enesund I 19 IF W TKO 2 Timrå 2014-02-02 Final Norrländska
4 Niklas Lund Öbacka BK 3 - 0 Timrå 2014-02-01 1/2 Norrländska
3 Marcus Dypdahl B-30, NOR 1 - 2 Sundsvall 2013-10-20 Final Draken Cup
2 Martin Losius B-30, NOR 3 - 0 Sundsvall 2013-10-19 1/2 Draken Cup
1 Andre Moazed St Julians ABC, WAL 0 - 3 Gävle 2013-09-28 1/2 Falken Cup
Sammanfattande statistik

BK Falken (Gävle).
2014 Nybörjarmästare.
2016 SM-Guld. 
2018 SM-Silver.