Leif Nilsson

Vikt: Lättvikt, Lätt weltervikt, Weltervikt
Mästerskap:
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
37 Rino Lando Halmstads AIS 0 - 3 Lilla Edet 1987-10-03 1/2 Fighter Cup
36 Rino Lando Halmstads AIS 0 - 5 Stockholm 1987-02-28 SM 1987 1/4
35 Anders Jarlerup GAK Enighet 4 - 1 Malmö 1986-11-26
34 Roberto Welin GAK Enighet 0 - 3 Lilla Edet 1986-10-04 1/2 Fighter Cup
33 Mikael Sahlberg Djurgårdens IF L TKO 2 Stockholm 1986-02-28 SM 1986 1/4
32 Kent Pira Djurgårdens IF 2 - 3 Lidingö 1985-12-16 JSM-final
31 Sören Antman BK Falken 0 - 5 Raufoss, NOR 1985-10-26 1/2 Raufoss
30 Dan Petersen [DEN] W TKO 3 Raufoss, NOR 1985-10-25 1/4 Raufoss
29 Lars Andersson (bkv) BK Viljan 1 - 2 Malmö 1985-01-16
28 Roger Blomkvist Botkyrka BK 1 - 4 Oxelösund 1984-12-16 1/2 JSM
27 Lars Andersson (bkv) BK Viljan 5 - 0 Oxelösund 1984-12-15 1/4 JSM
26 Mikael Asplund KK All Round 5 - 0 Nyköping 1984-12-14 1/8 JSM
25 Roger Blomkvist Botkyrka BK 0 - 3 Botkyrka 1984-11-25
24 Roger Blomkvist Botkyrka BK 1 - 2 Lilla Edet 1984-10-07 Final Fighter Cup (j)
23 Anders Jarlerup GAK Enighet/Skåne 3 - 0 Sjöbo 1984-01-06 Skåne-Småland 2-7
22 Mats Runhammer Halmstads AIS 2 - 3 Timrå BK 1983-12-02 1/4 JSM
21 Per Grönkvist Västerviks BK 3 - 0 Västervik 1983-11-06
20 Patrick Johansson Oxelösunds BK 1 - 4 Botkyrka 1983-02-21 SUM-final
19 Mats Runhammer Halmstads AIS 5 - 0 Botkyrka 1983-02-20 1/2 SUM
18 Benny Andersson (Björnritz) BK Kelly 4 - 1 Botkyrka 1983-02-19 1/4 SUM
17 Martin Kitel Häljarps AIS 1 - 2 Ronneby 1983-02-06 Final Sydsvenska
16 Tony Åberg Hässleholms BK 3 - 0 Ronneby 1983-02-05 1/2 Sydsvenska
15 Niklas Eneroth Hässleholms BK 3 - 0 Sjöbo 1983-01-06
14 Martin Kitel Häljarps AIS 0 - 3 Sjöbo 1982-11-12
13 Tomas Nilsson BK Värend 3 - 0 Malmö 1982-10-02 1/2 Enighet Cup
12 Harri Sirviö Eskilstuna BK 1 - 2 Eskilstuna 1982-04-04 1/2 SUM
11 Thomas Nyberger Haninge BK 3 - 0 Eskilstuna 1982-04-03 1/4 SUM
10 Mats Runhammer Halmstads AIS 2 - 1 Katrineholm 1982-03-21 Final Riksmästerskapet (u)
9 Thomas Ribbert BK 73 3 - 0 Katrineholm 1982-03-20 1/2 Riksmästerskapet
8 Roger Gabrielsson Kalmar BK 3 - 0 Karlshamn 1982-03-07
7 Peter Baskin BK Pugilist W w.o Ronneby 1982-02-07 Final Sydsvenska (u)
6 Anders Johansson (fj) Oskarshamns BK 3 - 0 Ronneby 1982-02-06 1/2 Sydsvenska (u)
5 Dan Andersson Kristianstads BK 3 - 0 Sjöbo 1982-01-04
4 Mikael Gullstrand BK Viljan 3 - 0 Hässleholm 1981-10-31
3 Tomas Nilsson BK Värend 0 - 3 Karlshamn 1981-10-18 Final AKO Cup
2 Mats Runhammer Halmstads AIS 0 - 3 Olofström 1981-04-05
1 Tomas Nilsson BK Värend 0 - 3 Växjö 1981-02-08. Final DM-Småland Open (j)
Sammanfattande statistik
Carlshamns BC.