Leif Nilsson

Vikt: Lättvikt, Lätt weltervikt, Weltervikt
Mästerskap:
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
61 Jens H Nielsen AIK Roskilde, DEN 2 - 3 Hilleröd, DEN 1987-11-01 Final Hilleröd BC
60 Rino Lando Halmstads AIS 0 - 3 Lilla Edet 1987-10-03 1/2 Fighter Cup
59 Rino Lando Halmstads AIS 0 - 5 Stockholm 1987-02-28 SM 1987 1/4
58 Stefan Eriksson (hbk) Hisingens BK 3 - 0 Karlshamn 1987-01-24 1/2 Sydsvenska
57 Anders Jarlerup GAK Enighet 4 - 1 Malmö 1986-11-26
56 Roberto Welin GAK Enighet 0 - 3 Lilla Edet 1986-10-05 Final Fighter Cup
55 Mikael Sahlberg Djurgårdens IF L TKO 2 Stockholm 1986-02-28 SM 1986 1/4
54 Bo Göran Svensson Redbergslids BK 5 - 0 Hässleholm 1986-01-26 Final Sydsvenska
53 Kent Pira Djurgårdens IF 2 - 3 Lidingö 1985-12-16 JSM-final
52 José Ramirez Majornas BK 3 - 0 Olofström 1985-11-02
51 Sören Antman BK Falken 0 - 5 Raufoss, NOR 1985-10-26 1/2 Raufoss
50 Dan Petersen Nyköbing Falster IF, DEN W TKO 3 Raufoss, NOR 1985-10-25 1/4 Raufoss
49 Sören Antman BK Falken 0 - 3 Lilla Edet 1985-10-06 Final Fighter Cup (j)
48 Jörgen Liljeblad BK Kungälv 3 - 0 Lilla Edet 1985-10-05 1/2 Fighter Cup (j)
47 Mariusz Kujawa Zawisza Bydgoszcz, POL 0 - 5 Bydgoszcz, POL 1985-03-28 1/8 Gazeta Pomorska (j)
46 Lars Andersson (bkv) BK Viljan 1 - 2 Malmö 1985-01-16
45 Roger Blomkvist Botkyrka BK 1 - 4 Oxelösund 1984-12-16 1/2 JSM
44 Lars Andersson (bkv) BK Viljan 5 - 0 Oxelösund 1984-12-15 1/4 JSM
43 Mikael Asplund KK All Round 5 - 0 Nyköping 1984-12-14 1/8 JSM
42 Roger Blomkvist Botkyrka BK 0 - 3 Botkyrka 1984-11-25
41 Roger Blomkvist Botkyrka BK 1 - 2 Lilla Edet 1984-10-07 Final Fighter Cup (j)
40 Sören Antman BK Falken 0 - 3 Malmö 1984-09-23 1/2 Enighet Cup (j)
39 Bo Göran Svensson Redbergslids BK 2 - 1 Halmstad 1984-02-04 Final Sydsvenska (j)
38 Rene Lytje BK Bavnehöj, DEN L 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1984-01-12
37 Anders Jarlerup GAK Enighet/Skåne 3 - 0 Sjöbo 1984-01-06 Skåne-Småland 2-7
36 John Tröjgaard Köge ABK, DEN 0 - 3 Kristianstad 1983-12-08
35 Mats Runhammer Halmstads AIS 2 - 3 Timrå BK 1983-12-02 1/4 JSM
34 Martin Kitel Häljarps AIS 0 - 3 Sjöbo 1983-11-12
33 Per Grönkvist Västerviks BK 3 - 0 Västervik 1983-11-06
32 Jari Pehkonen FIN/TUL W w.o Botkyrka 1983-09-25 (u) SWE-FIN/TUL 6-4
31 Mehmet Aküz SV Astoria, FRG 3 - 0 Karlshamn 1983-04-16
30 Patrick Johansson Oxelösunds BK 1 - 4 Botkyrka 1983-02-21 SUM-final
29 Mats Runhammer Halmstads AIS 5 - 0 Botkyrka 1983-02-20 1/2 SUM
28 Benny Andersson (Björnritz) BK Kelly 4 - 1 Botkyrka 1983-02-19 1/4 SUM
27 Martin Kitel Häljarps AIS 1 - 2 Ronneby 1983-02-06 Final Sydsvenska
26 Tony Åberg Hässleholms BK 3 - 0 Ronneby 1983-02-05 1/2 Sydsvenska
25 Niklas Eneroth Hässleholms BK 3 - 0 Sjöbo 1983-01-06
24 Rauno Mikkola (l) VaHa, FIN 0 - 3 Valkeakoski, FIN 1982-11-28 Final Valkeakoskan (u)
23 Simo Ulvas [FIN] W TKO 1 Valkeakoski, FIN 1982-11-27 1/2 Valkeakoskan (u)
22 Martin Kitel Häljarps AIS 0 - 3 Sjöbo 1982-11-12
21 Kent Törnblom BK Örnen 4 - 1 Raufoss, NOR 1982-10-17 Final Raufoss (u)
20 Claes Ahlström BK Rapid 3 - 2 Raufoss, NOR 1982-10-16 1/2 Raufoss (u)
19 Jostein Andersen Moss BK, NOR 3 - 2 Raufoss, NOR 1982-10-15 1/4 Raufoss (u)
18 Claes Ahlström BK Rapid 3 - 0 Malmö 1982-10-03 Final Enighet Cup (j)
17 Tomas Nilsson BK Värend 3 - 0 Malmö 1982-10-02 1/2 Enighet Cup (j)
16 Johnny Madsen Östergötland 1 - 2 Västervik 1982-04-17 Småland-Östergötland 6-3
15 Harri Sirviö Eskilstuna BK 1 - 2 Eskilstuna 1982-04-04 1/2 SUM
14 Thomas Nyberger Haninge BK 3 - 0 Eskilstuna 1982-04-03 1/4 SUM
13 Mats Runhammer Halmstads AIS 2 - 1 Katrineholm 1982-03-21 Final Riksmästerskapet (u)
12 Thomas Ribbert BK 73 Hallstahammar 3 - 0 Katrineholm 1982-03-20 1/2 Riksmästerskapet (u)
11 Roger Gabrielsson Kalmar BK 3 - 0 Karlshamn 1982-03-07
10 Peter Baskin BK Pugilist W w.o Ronneby 1982-02-07 Final Sydsvenska (u)
9 Anders Johansson (obk) Oskarshamns BK 3 - 0 Ronneby 1982-02-06 1/2 Sydsvenska (u)
8 Dan Andersson Kristianstads BK 3 - 0 Sjöbo 1982-01-04
7 Mikael Gullstrand BK Viljan 3 - 0 Hässleholm 1981-10-31
6 Tomas Nilsson BK Värend 0 - 3 Karlshamn 1981-10-18 Final AKO Cup
5 Mats Runhammer Halmstads AIS 0 - 3 Olofström 1981-04-05 Final Blekinge Öppna
4 Leif Alhonen Huddinge BK 0 - 3 Häljarp 1981-03-28 1/4 Riksmästerskapet (u)
3 Joakim Persson Olofströms BC 3 - 0 Karlshamn 1981-03-08
2 Jan B Sörensen Köge ABK, DEN 2 - 1 Ishöj, DEN 1981-03-01
1 Tomas Nilsson BK Värend 0 - 3 Växjö 1981-02-08. Final DM-Småland Open (j)
Sammanfattande statistik
Carlshamns BC.