Leif Nilsson

Vikt: Lättvikt, Lätt weltervikt, Weltervikt
Mästerskap:
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
50 Jens H Nielsen AIK Roskilde, DEN 2 - 3 Hilleröd, DEN 1987-11-01 Final Hilleröd BC
49 Rino Lando Halmstads AIS 0 - 3 Lilla Edet 1987-10-03 1/2 Fighter Cup
48 Rino Lando Halmstads AIS 0 - 5 Stockholm 1987-02-28 SM 1987 1/4
47 Anders Jarlerup GAK Enighet 4 - 1 Malmö 1986-11-26
46 Roberto Welin GAK Enighet 0 - 3 Lilla Edet 1986-10-04 1/2 Fighter Cup
45 Mikael Sahlberg Djurgårdens IF L TKO 2 Stockholm 1986-02-28 SM 1986 1/4
44 Bo Göran Svensson Redbergslids BK 5 - 0 Hässleholm 1986-01-26 Final Sydsvenska
43 Kent Pira Djurgårdens IF 2 - 3 Lidingö 1985-12-16 JSM-final
42 Sören Antman BK Falken 0 - 5 Raufoss, NOR 1985-10-26 1/2 Raufoss
41 Dan Petersen [DEN] W TKO 3 Raufoss, NOR 1985-10-25 1/4 Raufoss
40 Sören Antman BK Falken 0 - 3 Lilla Edet 1985-10-06 Final Fighter Cup (j)
39 Jörgen Liljeblad BK Kungälv 3 - 0 Lilla Edet 1985-10-05 1/2 Fighter Cup (j)
38 Mariusz Kujawa Zawisza Bydgoszcz, POL 0 - 5 Bydgoszcz, POL 1985-03-28 1/8 Gazeta Pomorska (j)
37 Lars Andersson (bkv) BK Viljan 1 - 2 Malmö 1985-01-16
36 Roger Blomkvist Botkyrka BK 1 - 4 Oxelösund 1984-12-16 1/2 JSM
35 Lars Andersson (bkv) BK Viljan 5 - 0 Oxelösund 1984-12-15 1/4 JSM
34 Mikael Asplund KK All Round 5 - 0 Nyköping 1984-12-14 1/8 JSM
33 Roger Blomkvist Botkyrka BK 0 - 3 Botkyrka 1984-11-25
32 Roger Blomkvist Botkyrka BK 1 - 2 Lilla Edet 1984-10-07 Final Fighter Cup (j)
31 Sören Antman BK Falken 0 - 3 Malmö 1984-09-23 1/2 Enighet Cup (j)
30 Anders Jarlerup GAK Enighet/Skåne 3 - 0 Sjöbo 1984-01-06 Skåne-Småland 2-7
29 Mats Runhammer Halmstads AIS 2 - 3 Timrå BK 1983-12-02 1/4 JSM
28 Per Grönkvist Västerviks BK 3 - 0 Västervik 1983-11-06
27 Jari Pehkonen FIN/TUL W w.o Botkyrka 1983-09-25 SWE (u)-FIN/TUL (u) 6-4
26 Patrick Johansson Oxelösunds BK 1 - 4 Botkyrka 1983-02-21 SUM-final
25 Mats Runhammer Halmstads AIS 5 - 0 Botkyrka 1983-02-20 1/2 SUM
24 Benny Andersson (Björnritz) BK Kelly 4 - 1 Botkyrka 1983-02-19 1/4 SUM
23 Martin Kitel Häljarps AIS 1 - 2 Ronneby 1983-02-06 Final Sydsvenska
22 Tony Åberg Hässleholms BK 3 - 0 Ronneby 1983-02-05 1/2 Sydsvenska
21 Niklas Eneroth Hässleholms BK 3 - 0 Sjöbo 1983-01-06
20 Rauno Mikkola (l) VaHa, FIN 0 - 3 Valkeakoski, FIN 1982-11-28 Final Valkeakoskan (u)
19 Simo Ulvas [FIN] W TKO 1 Valkeakoski, FIN 1982-11-27 1/2 Valkeakoskan (u)
18 Martin Kitel Häljarps AIS 0 - 3 Sjöbo 1982-11-12
17 Kent Törnblom BK Örnen 4 - 1 Raufoss, NOR 1982-10-17 Final Raufoss (u)
16 Claes Ahlström BK Rapid 3 - 2 Raufoss, NOR 1982-10-16 1/2 Raufoss (u)
15 Jostein Andersen Moss BK, NOR 3 - 2 Raufoss, NOR 1982-10-15 1/4 Raufoss (u)
14 Tomas Nilsson BK Värend 3 - 0 Malmö 1982-10-02 1/2 Enighet Cup
13 Harri Sirviö Eskilstuna BK 1 - 2 Eskilstuna 1982-04-04 1/2 SUM
12 Thomas Nyberger Haninge BK 3 - 0 Eskilstuna 1982-04-03 1/4 SUM
11 Mats Runhammer Halmstads AIS 2 - 1 Katrineholm 1982-03-21 Final Riksmästerskapet (u)
10 Thomas Ribbert BK 73 3 - 0 Katrineholm 1982-03-20 1/2 Riksmästerskapet (u)
9 Roger Gabrielsson Kalmar BK 3 - 0 Karlshamn 1982-03-07
8 Peter Baskin BK Pugilist W w.o Ronneby 1982-02-07 Final Sydsvenska (u)
7 Anders Johansson (fj) Oskarshamns BK 3 - 0 Ronneby 1982-02-06 1/2 Sydsvenska (u)
6 Dan Andersson Kristianstads BK 3 - 0 Sjöbo 1982-01-04
5 Mikael Gullstrand BK Viljan 3 - 0 Hässleholm 1981-10-31
4 Tomas Nilsson BK Värend 0 - 3 Karlshamn 1981-10-18 Final AKO Cup
3 Mats Runhammer Halmstads AIS 0 - 3 Olofström 1981-04-05
2 Jan B Sörensen Köge ABK, DEN 2 - 1 Ishöj, DEN 1981-03-??
1 Tomas Nilsson BK Värend 0 - 3 Växjö 1981-02-08. Final DM-Småland Open (j)
Sammanfattande statistik
Carlshamns BC.