Motståndare | Klubb/nation | Resultat | Ort, Land | Datum | Tävling | Kommentar | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | Javid Aslam | Moss BK, NOR | 0 - 3 | Angered | 1990-12-02 | Göteborg öppna | |
42 | Marcus Jacobsen | Skövde AIK | 3 - 0 | Värnamo | 1990-10-26 | ||
41 | Henrik Nordby | Lindholm BK, DEN | 0 - 5 | Brovst, DEN | 1986-12-?? | ||
40 | Anthony Waller | [USA] | 0 - 3 | Borås | 1985-11-04 | ||
39 | Claes Ahlström | BK Rapid | 0 - 5 | Malmö | 1985-03-09 | SM 1985 | 1/4 |
38 | Lars Lund Jensen | DEN | 0 - 3 | Helsingborg | 1985-02-08 | Landskamper 1985 | SWE-DEN 4-6 |
37 | Anthony Waller | USA | 2 - 1 | Stockholm | 1985-01-22 | Landskamper 1985 | SWE-USA 5-5 |
36 | Dragan Konovalov | [YUG] | 0 - 5 | Stockholm | 1985-01-12 | 1/4 SBO | |
35 | Jari Grönroos | FIN | 0 - 3 | Helsingfors, FIN | 1984-12-16 | Landskamper 1984 | SWE-FIN 4-8 |
34 | Juha Seppäla | FIN/Nordkalotten | 3 - 2 | Boden | 1984-12-12 | SWE select-Nordkalotten 8-2 | |
33 | Raymond Gevia | [FRA] | 0 - 5 | Porsgrunn, NOR | 1984-12-07* | 1/4 Norway BC | |
32 | Kennedy Munika | [KEN] | L TKO 1 | Borås | 1984-10-26 | ||
31 | Jimmy Mayanja | BK Kalule | 0 - 3 | Lilla Edet | 1984-10-07 | Final Fighter Cup | |
30 | Bo Göran Svensson | Redbergslids BK | 3 - 0 | Lilla Edet | 1984-10-06 | 1/2 Fighter Cup | |
29 | Racheed Lawal | DEN | 0 - 5 | Bergen, NOR | 1984-04-07 | NM 1984 | 1/2 |
28 | Jackson Bogere | BK Kalule | 0 - 3 | Malmö | 1984-03-26 | ||
27 | Tauno Lothander | IF Linnéa | 0 - 5 | Malmö | 1984-03-05 | SM 1984 | SM-final |
26 | Roger Johansson (ifl) | Hammarby IF | W TKO 2 | Malmö | 1984-03-04 | SM 1984 | 1/2 |
25 | Adel Maamon | [EGY] | W Dsq 3 | Borås | 1984-01-16 | ||
24 | Martin Kitel | Häljarps AIS | 2 - 3 | Timrå | 1983-12-04 | JSM-final | |
23 | Petri Touma | Haparanda BK | 5 - 0 | Timrå | 1983-12-03 | 1/2 JSM | |
22 | Antonio Magnusson | Djurgårdens IF | 5 - 0 | Timrå | 1983-12-02 | 1/4 JSM | |
21 | Tomas Nilsson (l) | Carlshamns BC | 5 - 0 | Timrå | 1983-12-01 | 1/8 JSM | |
20 | Gert-Inge Karlsson | IFK Linköping | 3 - 2 | Eskilstuna | 1983-10-17 | Final Gyllene Smeden (j) | |
19 | Martin Kitel | Häljarps AIS | 5 - 0 | Eskilstuna | 1983-10-16 | 1/2 Gyllene Smeden (j) | |
18 | Stefan Eriksson (hbk) | Hisingens BK | W w.o | Lilla Edet | 1983-10-02 | Final Fighter Cup (j) | |
17 | Peter Eriksson (hbk) | Hisingens BK | W TKO 1 | Lilla Edet | 1983-10-01 | 1/2 Fighter Cup (j) | |
16 | Howard Grant | CAN-jun | L TKO 1 | Uppsala | 1983-09-19 | (j) SWE-CAN 0-10 | |
15 | Vidar Strömme | NOR-jun | 0 - 3 | Kristiansand, NOR | 1983-02-20 | (j) SWE-NOR 3-7 | |
14 | Stefan Magnusson (lw) | BK Kungälv | 5 - 0 | Kungälv | 1983-01-17 | ||
13 | Jimmy Hultgren | Carlshamns BC | 2 - 3 | Stockholm | 1982-12-03 | 1/8 JSM | |
12 | Peter Joensuu | Arvika BS | 2 - 1 | Göteborg | 1982-09-20 | ||
11 | Reijo Talvitie | Djurgårdens IF | L TKO 1 | Eskilstuna | 1982-04-04 | 1/2 SUM | |
10 | Daniel Winberg | Majornas BK | 3 - 0 | Eskilstuna | 1982-04-03 | 1/4 SUM | |
9 | Steve Strömblad | Hisingens BK | 2 - 1 | Eskilstuna | 1982-04-02 | 1/8 SUM [TKO 2] | |
8 | Habib Shamoun | Skövde AIK | W TKO 2 | Lilla Edet | 1982-02-07 | DM-Västergötland | |
7 | Steve Strömblad | Hisingens BK | 1 - 2 | Halmstad | 1982-01-06 | ||
6 | Steve Strömblad | Hisingens BK | 3 - 0 | Gråbo | 1981-11-15 | ||
5 | Habib Shamoun | Skövde AIK | 3 - 0 | Lilla Edet | 1981-03-01 | DM-Västergötland | |
4 | Habib Shamoun | Skövde AIK | 3 - 0 | Lidköping | 1981-02-22 | ||
3 | H Högberg | Hammarby IF | 3 - 0 | Halmstad | 1981-01-06. | Final Halland Open | |
2 | Henrik Karlsson | IK Dynamik | 3 - 0 | Halmstad | 1981-01-06 | 1/2 Halland Open | |
1 | Ingemar Karlsson (lm) | Hisingens BK | 0 - 3 | Borås | 1980-11-20 |