Pekka Lundahl

Vikt: Fjädervikt, Lättvikt, Lätt weltervikt
Född: 1964-09-22
Död:
Klubb: IK Ymer (Borås)
SM: -
Landskamper: 3 (1-2)
Nordisk: 1 (0-1)
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
44 Javid Aslam Moss BK, NOR 0 - 3 Angered 1990-12-02 Göteborg öppna
43 Marcus Jacobsen Skövde AIK 3 - 0 Värnamo 1990-10-26
42 Henrik Nordby Lindholm BK, DEN 0 - 5 Brovst, DEN 1986-12-??
41 Anthony Waller [USA] 0 - 3 Borås 1985-11-04
40 Claes Ahlström BK Rapid 0 - 5 Malmö 1985-03-09 SM 1985 1/4
39 Lars Lund Jensen DEN 0 - 3 Helsingborg 1985-02-08 Landskamper 1985 SWE-DEN 4-6
38 Anthony Waller USA 2 - 1 Stockholm 1985-01-22 Landskamper 1985 SWE-USA 5-5
37 Dragan Konovalov [YUG] 0 - 5 Stockholm 1985-01-12 1/4 SBO
36 Jari Grönroos FIN 0 - 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1984-12-16 Landskamper 1984 SWE-FIN 4-8
35 Juha Seppäla FIN/Nordkalotten 3 - 2 Boden 1984-12-12 SWE select-Nordkalotten 8-2
34 Raymond Gevia [FRA] 0 - 5 Porsgrunn, NOR 1984-12-07* 1/4 Norway BC
33 Kennedy Munika [KEN] L TKO 1 Borås 1984-10-26
32 Jimmy Mayanja BK Kalule 0 - 3 Lilla Edet 1984-10-07 Final Fighter Cup
31 Bo Göran Svensson Redbergslids BK 3 - 0 Lilla Edet 1984-10-06 1/2 Fighter Cup
30 Racheed Lawal DEN 0 - 5 Bergen, NOR 1984-04-07 NM 1984 1/2
29 Jackson Bogere BK Kalule 0 - 3 Malmö 1984-03-26
28 Yunus Sebie BK Kalule 2 - 1 Arvika 1984-03-18*
27 Tauno Lothander IF Linnéa 0 - 5 Malmö 1984-03-05 SM 1984 SM-final
26 Roger Johansson (ifl) Hammarby IF W TKO 2 Malmö 1984-03-04 SM 1984 1/2
25 Adel Maamon [EGY] W Dsq 3 Borås 1984-01-16
24 Martin Kitel Häljarps AIS 2 - 3 Timrå 1983-12-04 JSM-final
23 Petri Touma Haparanda BK 5 - 0 Timrå 1983-12-03 1/2 JSM
22 Antonio Magnusson Djurgårdens IF 5 - 0 Timrå 1983-12-02 1/4 JSM
21 Tomas Nilsson (l) Carlshamns BC 5 - 0 Timrå 1983-12-01 1/8 JSM
20 Gert-Inge Karlsson IFK Linköping 3 - 2 Eskilstuna 1983-10-17 Final Gyllene Smeden (j)
19 Martin Kitel Häljarps AIS 5 - 0 Eskilstuna 1983-10-16 1/2 Gyllene Smeden (j)
18 Stefan Eriksson (hbk) Hisingens BK W w.o Lilla Edet 1983-10-02 Final Fighter Cup (j)
17 Peter Eriksson (hbk) Hisingens BK W TKO 1 Lilla Edet 1983-10-01 1/2 Fighter Cup (j)
16 Howard Grant CAN-jun L TKO 1 Uppsala 1983-09-19 (j) SWE-CAN 0-10
15 Vidar Strömme NOR-jun 0 - 3 Kristiansand, NOR 1983-02-20 (j) SWE-NOR 3-7
14 Stefan Magnusson (lw) BK Kungälv 5 - 0 Kungälv 1983-01-17
13 Jimmy Hultgren Carlshamns BC 2 - 3 Stockholm 1982-12-03 1/8 JSM
12 Peter Joensuu Arvika BS 2 - 1 Göteborg 1982-09-20
11 Reijo Talvitie Djurgårdens IF L TKO 1 Eskilstuna 1982-04-04 1/2 SUM
10 Daniel Winberg Majornas BK 3 - 0 Eskilstuna 1982-04-03 1/4 SUM
9 Steve Strömblad Hisingens BK 2 - 1 Eskilstuna 1982-04-02 1/8 SUM [TKO 2]
8 Habib Shamoun Skövde AIK W TKO 2 Lilla Edet 1982-02-07 DM-Västergötland
7 Steve Strömblad Hisingens BK 1 - 2 Halmstad 1982-01-06
6 Steve Strömblad Hisingens BK 3 - 0 Gråbo 1981-11-15
5 Habib Shamoun Skövde AIK 3 - 0 Lilla Edet 1981-03-01 DM-Västergötland
4 Habib Shamoun Skövde AIK 3 - 0 Lidköping 1981-02-22
3 H Högberg Hammarby IF 3 - 0 Halmstad 1981-01-06. Final Halland Open
2 Henrik Karlsson IK Dynamik 3 - 0 Halmstad 1981-01-06 1/2 Halland Open
1 Ingemar Karlsson (lm) Hisingens BK 0 - 3 Borås 1980-11-20
Sammanfattande statistik
1983 JSM-Silver.
1984 SM-Silver.