Arne Häggberg

Vikt: Mellanvikt, Lätt tungvikt, Tungvikt
Född: 1910-06-07
Död: 1974-12-30
Klubb: Stockholms AIF, Djurgårdens IF (Stockholm)
SM: -
Landskamper: -
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
33 Helge Gustafsson Värnamo BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1939-03-04 SM 1939 1/2
32 Georg Lian B-30, NOR 0 - 3 Linköping 1939-02-12 IFK Linköping-B-30 3-5
31 Olle Tandberg Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Stockholm 1938-03-06 SM 1938 1/2
30 Nick Fiorentino [USA] L TKO 1 Örebro 1937-12-12
29 John Sjöö GAK Enighet 0 - 3 Malmö 1937-11-28
28 Robert Ståhl BK 36 0 - 3 Stockholm 1937-10-24
27 "Svarte"-Per Andersson IF Linnéa L TKO 2 Stockholm 1937-03-07 SM 1937 1/2
26 Olof Tillman Solna BK KO 2 Stockholm 1937-03-05 SM 1937 1/4
25 "Svarte"-Per Andersson IF Linnéa L TKO 2 Stockholm 1936-12-14
24 Jens Jörgensen [DEN] L 3 Stockholm 1936-11-15
23 Åke Johnsson IF Linnéa L 3 Stockholm 1933-10-20 IF Linnéa-Djurgårdens IF 13,5-6,5
22 Emil Johansson (Vallsäter) IK Balder L 3 Stockholm 1933-10-08 IK Balder-Djurgårdens IF 15-5
21 Herbert Nilsson IK Balder L TKO 3 Stockholm 1933-07-26 Uttagning inför Irland
20 Herbert Nilsson IK Balder 0 - 3 Stockholm 1933-03-02 SM 1933 SM-final
19 Arvid Jansson AK Atlas W Stockholm 1933-03-01 SM 1933 1/2
18 Edgar Holtz IK Balder KO 1 Stockholm 1933-02-28 SM 1933 1/4
17 Olle Fischer Solna BK 2 - 1 Stockholm 1933-02-26 SM 1933 1/8
16 Karl Pettersson Upsala IF W 3 Uppsala 1932-11-18
15 Herold Gullström Borlänge SK L TKO Borlänge 1932-10-30
14 Olof Östling IK Balder L 3 Stockholm 1932-10-21
13 Folke Malm IF Örnulf/Oslo, NOR W 3 Stockholm 1932-02-07 (j) Stockholm-Oslo 6-2
12 Åke Holmström Narva BK W 3 Stockholm 1932-02-01
11 Karl Raab IK Balder W 3 Stockholm 1932-01-24 (j) Djurgårdens IF-IK Balder 4-4
10 Gunnar Lövblad Sundsvalls BK L Dsq 2 Stockholm 1932-01-16
9 Arne Andersson (t) Borlänge SK L 3 Stockholm 1932-01-02 1/2 JSM
8 Ivan Bruun Huvudsta IS W 3 Stockholm 1931-12-30 1/4 JSM
7 Fredrik Wiklund Hudiksvalls ABK W 3 Stockholm 1931-12-28 1/8 JSM
6 Harry Eriksson Hammarby IF L 3 Stockholm 1929-12-10 1/8 JSM
5 Walter Sabottke [GER] L Dsq 3 Stockholm 1929-11-29
4 Algot Persson Stockholms AK W 3 Stockholm 1929-04-19 Stockholms AIF-Stockholm AK 5-3
3 Ebbe Andersson Djurgårdens IF L 3 Stockholm 1929-02-22 Djurgårdens IF (B)-AIF 6-2
2 Ebbe Andersson Djurgårdens IF L TKO 2 Stockholm 1928-12-29 JSM
1 Sven Palm Södertälje BS W 3 Södertälje 1928-02-02 Södertälje BS-AIF 7-3
Sammanfattande statistik
1933 SM-Silver.