Tim F Korhola

Vikt: 60 - 69 kg
Mästerskap:
Professionell:
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
40 Joel Jonsson Eskilstuna BK 0 - 3 Skarpnäck 2022-05-14 1/2 Mellansvenska
39 Peter Ahlberg Skoftebyns AIS 1 - 4 Norrköping 2021-12-10 SM 2021 1/4
38 Amin Srour TK, NOR 3 - 2 Borås 2021-11-07 Final King ot Ring
37 Milad Fatemi IF Linnéa 4 - 1 Borås 2021-11-06 1/2 King ot Ring
36 Mujtaba Hasani IFK Umeå 1 - 2 Söderköping 2021-09-26 Final Gripen Cup
35 Rasmus Broman BS Tor W Bålsta 2020-02-08
34 Mohammed Al-Maliki KFUM Fightzone 2 - 3 Borås 2019-11-22 1/4 King ot Ring
33 Emil Harrysson BK Falken 0 - 5 Borlänge 2018-01-20
32 Robin Eriksson Morgongåva BK 0 - 3 Heby 2015-04-11 1/2 Mellansvenska
31 Johnathon Francois Poseidon ABC, ENG 0 - 3 Borås 2014-11-21 1/4 King of the Ring
30 Johannes Vinasco Tensta BK 1 - 2 Göteborg 2014-04-11 SM 2014 1/4
29 Ashkan Ghahramani IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Timrå 2014-03-01 1/2 Mattias Minne
28 Johan Seleba Sp. 09, NOR 0 - 3 Morgongåva 2014-01-25 1/2 Sweden BC
27 Alexander Sund Sundsvalls BK 3 - 0 Morgongåva 2014-01-24 1/4 Sweden BC
26 Martin Götesson Säter BK 1 - 2 Heby 2013-01-19 1/2 Sweden BC
25 Max Thyr BK Falken 1 - 2 Morgongåva 2012-11-17
24 Danny Johnson Castel Hill BC, ENG 1 - 2 Gävle 2012-09-29 1/2 Falken Cup
23 Johannes Vinasco Tensta BK 3 - 0 Gävle 2012-09-28 1/4 Falken Cup
22 Salah Nazar Taha Morgongåva BK 0 - 3 Örebro 2012-04-29 Final Mellansvenska
21 Edvin Pöhner Örebro BK 2 - 1 Örebro 2012-04-28 1/2 Mellansvenska
20 Atanas Mugerwa Saltsjöbadens IF L TKO 2 Uppsala 2012-01-21 1/2 Uppsala BO
19 Nurbo Bozan IFK Linköping 6 - 26 Morgongåva 2011-12-02 JSM-final
18 Kevin Hansen Vårgårda BK/Mitt 3 - 0 Morgongåva 2011-11-19 BoxAllsvenskan
17 Samuel Jarrar BK Falken 5 - 0 Gävle 2011-10-01 Final Falken Cup
16 Soheil Shahbazan Haninge BK 21 - 17 Morgongåva 2011-04-30 Final Mellansvenska (j)
15 Aleksei Kabonen [Petrozavodsk], RUS 3 - 11 Uppsala 2011-01-22 1/2 Uppsala BO
14 Roy Alvarez Djurgårdens IF 4 - 19 Växjö 2010-11-26 1/4 JSM
13 Ivar Lifh BK Värend W TKO 3 Växjö 2010-11-25 1/8 JSM
12 Josef Chedika Haninge BK 1 - 4 Tidaholm 2009-12-05 1/2 SUM
11 Tital Shuabujev Tranås BTS 4 - 1 Tidaholm 2009-12-04 1/4 SUM
10 Akram Musaev BK Hammaren 3 - 2 Timrå 2009-10-25
9 Sebastian Jägerby Värnamo BK 0 - 3 Värnamo 2009-10-09 Värnamo BK 80 år
8 Arif Kesen IF Linnéa 3 - 0 Uppsala 2009-03-27 1/2 Nybörjarnas
7 Arif Kesen IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Rinkeby 2009-02-28 Final RTBO (u)
6 Salam Issa BK Dacke/ÖBF 0 - 3 Uppsala 2008-12-06 Distriktsmatch UVBF-ÖBF 9-4
5 Robert Ohlander DJurgårdens IF 1 - 2 Stockholm 2008-10-18
4 Erik Andersson (tbk) Timrå BK 1 - 2 Timrå 2008-10-10
3 Kristian Icho IF Linnéa L w.o Gävle 2008-09-27 Final Falken Cup (u)
2 Hemin Sulaiman Tensta BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 2008-05-05 Final Mellansvenska (u)
1 Gaby Khalaf Botkyrka BK 3 - 0 Haninge 2008-03-20
Sammanfattande statistik

Tim Fahlstad Korhola.
Bålsta BK.
2011 JSM-Silver.