Loran Batti

Vikt: 70 - 81 kg
Mästerskap:
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
47 Surkho Sjamilov Sp.09, NOR 0 - 3 Oslo, NOR 2016-04-24
46 Leon Chartoi Hammarby IF 0 - 3 Stockholm 2014-05-02
45 Leon Chartoi Hammarby IF L w.o. Göteborg 2014-04-12 SM 2014 1/2
44 Johan Carlsson Hisingens BK 0 - 3 Växjö 2014-02-22 1/2 Värend BO
43 Nimatulla Iqbali IF Göteborg Team Box 3 - 0 Tidaholm 2013-12-08 JSM-final
42 Abel Ibisevic Örebro BK 3 - 0 Tidaholm 2013-12-07 1/2 JSM
41 Oliver Flodin Vaggeryds BK 2 - 1 Borås 2013-11-24 Final King of the Ring
40 Mattias Dahlberg Haninge BK 2 - 1 Stockholm 2013-11-06
39 Marek Andrusek CZE L TKO 2 Rotterdam, NED 2013-08-13 1/16 EM (j)
38 Djorde Tomic [BSH] 1 - 2 Kikinda, SRB 2013-07-14 Final Gyllene Handsken
37 Denis Memetovic [SRB] 2 - 1 Kikinda, SRB 2013-07-13 1/2 Gyllene Handsken
36 Vegar Tregren Ulfan, NOR 3 - 0 Kikinda, SRB 2013-07-12 1/4 Gyllene Handsken
35 Alexander Agafonov [RUS] L Dsq 1 Frankfurt/Oder, GER 2013-06-23 Final Brandenburg Cup
34 Mike Steffensen BK Kvik, DEN 2 - 1 Frankfurt/Oder, GER 2013-06-22 Brandenburg Cup
33 Andrej Aradoaie [ROM] 2 - 1 Frankfurt/Oder, GER 2013-06-21 Brandenburg Cup
32 Vegar Tregren Ulfan, NOR 3 - 0 Frankfurt/Oder, GER 2013-06-20 Brandenburg Cup
31 Ben Bodila Djurgårdens IF 8 - 10 Karlstad 2013-04-19 SM 2013 1/4
30 Leclerc Nogaus Asniers, FRA L Dsq 3 Argenteuil, FRA 2013-04-06 Final Montana
29 Glory L´Muala [COD] W Argenteuil, FRA 2013-04-05 Montana
28 Vegar Tregren NOR 13 - 6 Aarhus, DEN 2013-03-24 Final NM (j)
27 Amir Smesem Hisingens BK 0 - 3 Heby 2013-01-19 SWE Box Cup
26 Magomed Medjev RUS 6 - 9 Jerevan, ARM 2012-12-03 1/8 VM (j)
25 Jozef Sirotek SVK 14 - 11 Jerevan, ARM 2012-12-01 1/16 VM (j)
24 Kamel Chenni FRA 2 - 1 Sundsvall 2012-10-20 Landskamper 2012 SWE-FRA 7-3
23 Salah Nazar Taha Morgongåva BK 1 - 2 Gävle 2012-09-28 1/4 Falken Cup
22 Angelo Morejon [CUB] L TKO 1 Havanna, CUB 2012-06-05 Cordova
21 Joseph Cherkaschyn [CHI] 14 - 9 Havanna, CUB 2012-06-03 Cordova
20 Ibragim Israelov Botkyrka BK 9 - 11 Haninge 2012-04-15 SM 2012 SM-final
19 Rocco Wadell Haninge BK 17 - 9 Haninge 2012-04-14 SM 2012 1/2
18 Filip Deiaco BK Falken 20 - 8 Haninge 2012-04-13 SM 2012 1/4
17 Sahand Tavakoli BK Tiger 18 - 10 Haninge 2012-04-12 SM 2012 1/8
16 Sahand Tavakoli BK Tiger 17 - 10 Stockholm 2012-03-25 Final NM (j)
15 Joakim Sliwa B-30, NOR 3 - 0 Uppsala 2012-01-21 Final Uppsala BO
14 Hampus Henriksson IF Göteborg Team Box 7 - 13 Morgongåva 2011-12-01 1/4 JSM
13 Filip Deiaco BK Falken 2 - 1 Angered 2011-11-06 Final ABC
12 Arif Kesen Haninge BK 3 - 0 Angered 2011-11-05 1/2 ABC
11 Iman Aghapoor Angered BC 1 - 4 Gävle 2011-10-01 1/2 Falken Cup
10 Nabi Baghirov AZE 6 - 8 Astana, KAZ 2011-07-26 1/8
9 Sahand Tavakoli BK Tiger 7 - 1 Uppsala 2011-01-23 Final Uppsala BO
8 Jörgen Overland Trym Boxing, NOR 11 - 3 Uppsala 2011-01-22 1/2 Uppsala BO
7 Mustajab Sharfi BK Avance 7 - 0 Växjö 2010-11-27 SUM-final
6 Ahmed Najib Omar Katrineholms BK 17 - 3 Växjö 2010-11-26 1/2 SUM
5 Anthony Coyle [IRL] 1 - 4 Dublin, IRL 2010-11-06 (u) IRL-SWE 7-2
4 Paolo Berardes [POR] 3 - 2 Dublin, IRL 2010-11-05 (u) SWE-POR 4-2
3 Arif Kesen Narva BK 1 - 2 Uppsala 2010-10-22
2 Hampus Henriksson Höllvikens BK 1 - 2 Gävle 2010-09-25 1/2 Falken Cup
1 Josef Chedika Haninge BK 0 - 3 Haninge 2010-09-18
Sammanfattande statistik

Upsala IF (Uppsala).
2010 Ungdomsmästare.
2012 SM-Silver.
2013 Nordisk juniormästare.
2013 JSM-Guld.
2013 Guld King of the Ring (Borås).