Bernt Lundgren

Vikt: Lättvikt, Lätt weltervikt
Mästerskap: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
46 Kjell Söder BK Älgen 0 - 5 Stockholm 1971-04-04 SM 1971 1/8
45 Bo Ljung Kristianstads BK 0 - 3 Trollhättan 1971-02-20
44 Reinhold Jonsson Vänersborgs BK 3 - 0 Uddevalla 1971-02-05
43 Carsten Andersen Lindholm BK, DEN L TKO 2 Trollhättan 1971-01-06
42 Terje Naess Sentrum BK, NOR 0 - 3 Moss, NOR 1970-11-20
41 Detlef Jörg Rechtman [FRG] W Dsq 2 Uddevalla 1970-11-08
40 Jan-Olof Sand BK Köping 3 - 0 Lilla Edet 1970-10-25
39 Lars-Olof Johansson Redbergslids BK 0 - 5 Trollhättan 1970-02-22 SM 1970 1/4
38 Lars-Olof Johansson Redbergslids BK 0 - 5 Eksjö 1970-01-18 Final Sydsvenska
37 Peter Weise BK Falken 3 - 0 Trollhättan 1969-12-12
36 Dave Richards Royal Army, UK L TKO Uddevalla 1969-11-02
35 Lars-Olof Johansson Redbergslids BK 1 - 2 Göteborg 1969-10-07
34 Ralph Hagberg Redbergslids BK /Landslaget 2 - 3 Trollhättan 1969-09-21 Landslaget-Pressen 6-4
33 Claes-Göran Svensson GAK Enighet L Dsq 3 Stockholm 1969-02-24 SM 1969 1/2
32 Lars-Åke Persson Hälsingborgs BK 0 - 3 Borås 1969-01-24
31 Claes-Göran Svensson GAK Enighet 0 - 3 Trollhättan 1969-01-17
30 Claes-Göran Svensson GAK Enighet 0 - 3 Uddevalla 1969-01-06
29 Claes-Göran Svensson GAK Enighet 0 - 3 Malmö 1968-12-10
28 Lars-Åke Persson Hälsingborgs BK 0 - 3 Skene 1968-12-08
27 Rolf Karlsson Eskilstuna BK 0 - 3 Trollhättan 1968-11-22
26 Lars-Olof Johansson Redbergslids BK W 3 Göteborg 1968-11-07
25 Carsten Andersen Lindholm BK, DEN W 3 Göteborg 1968-10-10
24 Kenneth Israelsson IFK Umeå L TKO 2 Stockholm 1968-02-19 SM 1968 1/4
23 Rolf Karlsson Eskilstuna BK 0 - 3 Örebro 1968-02-09
22 Bo Bergman BK Masen 1 - 2 Karlstad 1968-02-04
21 Lars-Olof Johansson Redbergslids BK L 3 Göteborg 1968-01-14
20 Egert Malmqvist Tidaholms BK 3 - 0 Borås 1967-12-10. Final DM-Västergötland
19 John Le Page AIK Lund, NOR W TKO 3 Göteborg 1967-11-10 Hisingens BK 40 år
18 Kaldi Edén BK Köping 3 - 0 Karlstad 1967-11-04
17 Per Andersen AK Jyden, DEN 3 - 0 Uddevalla 1967-10-28
16 Marko Zupancic Redbergslids BK 0 - 3 Trollhättan 1967-09-29
15 Rolf Karlsson Eskilstuna BK 2 - 1 Kungälv 1967-03-19
14 Owe Carlsson Majornas BK L 3 Göteborg 1967-01-06
13 Arne Larsen Oslo, NOR KO 1 Trollhättan 1966-11-06 Svensk komb-Oslo 6-4
12 Ove Fröjd KK All Round KO 1 Uddevalla 1966-11-03
11 Georg Petersen IF Sparta, DEN 3 - 0 Vänersborg 1966-10-28
10 Tore Svensson BK Värend 0 - 3 Växjö 1966-03-25
9 Lars Erik Sandgren Hisingens BK L KO 3 Uddevalla 1966-02-10
8 Tore Svensson BK Värend 2 - 1 Trollhättan 1966-02-04
7 Ketil Hodne BK Pugilist, NOR 0 - 3 Uddevalla 1965-01-17
6 Christer Johansson Majornas BK KO 1 Trollhättan 1964-11-25
5 Göte Johansson Tidaholms BK W TKO 1 Kinna 1964-11-06
4 Matti Ohvo Säffle BK 3 - 0 Uddevalla 1964-11-05
3 Hans-Olof Strandberg Skövde AIK 1 - 2 Trollhättan 1964-10-29
2 Miro Pillzola Redbergslids BK 3 - 0 Uddevalla 1964-02-14
1 Kurt Basth Skövde AIK 0 - 3 Skövde 1963-12-08 Final DM-Västergötland (j)
Sammanfattande statistik

Skoftebyns AIS (Trollhättan).
(1941-2011).
Började boxas 1962.
1967 Distriktsmästare Västergötland. 
1970 Silver Sydsvenska.