Motståndare | Klubb/nation | Resultat | Ort, Land | Datum | Tävling | Kommentar | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | Alexander Bwambale | Djurgårdens IF | 0 - 5 | Rovaniemi, FIN | 2017-09-09 | Ruska - Round robin | |
41 | Albin Albinsson | IK Ymer | 0 - 3 | Helsingfors, FIN | 2015-12-19 | Landskamper 2015 | SWE-FIN 5-5 |
40 | Deniss Savdons | [LAT] | 2 - 1 | Sundsvall | 2015-10-17 | ||
39 | Albin Albinsson | IK Ymer | L TKO 3 | Göteborg | 2014-04-11 | SM 2014 | 1/4 |
38 | Joel Öhrberg | BK Älgen | 3 - 0 | Timrå | 2014-03-02 | Final Mattias Minne | |
37 | Victor Fabretto | BK Rapid | 2 - 1 | Timrå | 2014-03-01 | 1/2 Mattias Minne | |
36 | Viktor Gricjus | Botkyrka BK | 3 - 0 | Morgongåva | 2014-01-26 | Final Sweden BC | |
35 | Victor Fabretto | BK Rapid | 2 - 1 | Morgongåva | 2014-01-25 | 1/2 Sweden BC | |
34 | Joel Öhrberg | BK Älgen | 2 - 1 | Sundsvall | 2013-10-20 | Final Draken Cup | |
33 | Fredrik Johansson | Oxelösunds BK | 0 - 3 | Gävle | 2013-09-27 | 1/4 Falken Cup | |
32 | Johan Christiansson | IF Göteborg Team Box | 15 - 23 | Karlstad | 2013-04-20 | SM 2013 | 1/2 |
31 | Filip Deiaco | BK Falken | 21 - 13 | Karlstad | 2013-04-19 | SM 2013 | 1/4 |
30 | Moraad Moreno | Djurgårdens IF | 1 - 4 | Timrå | 2013-03-03 | Final Mattias minne | |
29 | Hamedalifar Yarjanalifar | I 19 IF | 5 - 0 | Sundsvall | 2013-02-03 | Final Norrländska | |
28 | Albin Albinsson | IK Ymer | 0 - 3 | Heby | 2013-01-20 | Final SWE Box Cup | |
27 | Sondre Wold | B-30, NOR | 2 - 3 | Sundsvall | 2012-10-21 | Final Draken Cup | |
26 | Filip Deiaco | BK Falken | 5 - 0 | Sundsvall | 2012-10-20 | 1/2 Draken | |
25 | Hampus Henriksson | IF Göteborg Team Box | 0 - 3 | Gävle | 2012-09-29 | 1/2 Falken Cup | |
24 | Ben Bodila | Djurgårdens IF | 4 - 13 | Haninge | 2012-04-13 | SM 2012 | 1/4 |
23 | Victor Fabretto | BK Rapid | 25 - 16 | Haninge | 2012-04-12 | SM 2012 | 1/8 |
22 | Joakim Lundstedt | BK Älgen | 1 - 2 | Timrå | 2012-03-04 | Final Mattias Minne | |
21 | Rocco Wadell | Haninge BK | 2 - 1 | Timrå | 2012-03-03 | 1/2 Mattias Minne | |
20 | Sahand Tavakoli | BK Tiger | 11 - 15 | Uppsala | 2012-01-21 | 1/2 Uppsala BO | |
19 | Edijs Goba | [LAT] | L | Riga, LAT | 2011-12-16 | Riga Open | |
18 | Andrejs Pavlovs | [LAT] | W | Riga, LAT | 2011-12-15 | Riga Open | |
17 | Vegard Jakobsen | B-30, NOR | 2 - 3 | Sundsvall | 2011-10-23 | Final Draken Cup | |
16 | Kristoffer Andersson | IFK Umeå | 5 - 0 | Sundsvall | 2011-10-22 | 1/2 Draken Cup | |
15 | Hampus Henriksson | IF Göteborg Team Box | 0 - 5 | Gävle | 2011-10-01 | 1/2 Falken Cup | |
14 | Emal Khan | Nyköpings BS | 5 - 0 | Gävle | 2011-09-30 | 1/4 Falken Cup | |
13 | Ben Bodila | Hammarby IF | 1 - 2 | Timrå | 2011-03-26 | 1/2 Mattias Minne | |
12 | Tim Robin Lihaug | Bergen AK, NOR | 0 - 5 | Trondheim | 2011-03-20 | ||
11 | Sondre Wold | B-30, NOR | 2 - 3 | Trondheim NOR | 2011-03-19 | ||
10 | Abdesslam Chabi | Lunds BS | 2 - 12 | Sundsvall | 2011-02-03 | SM 2011 | 1/8 |
9 | Ibragim Israelov | Botkyrka BK/Sthlm | 1 - 2 | Timrå | 2010-11-14 | BoxAllsvenskan | |
8 | Ekrem Yerlikaya | B-30, NOR | 4 - 1 | Sundsvall | 2010-10-24 | Final Draken Cup | |
7 | Ben Bodila | Hammarby IF | 0 - 5 | Trondheim, NOR | 2010-10-10 | Final B-30 BC | |
6 | Ville Hukkanen | Lahden Kaleva, FIN | L TKO 1 | Gävle | 2010-09-24 | 1/4 Falken Cup | |
5 | Marcus Höglund | IF Göteborg Team Box | 7 - 11 | Norrköping | 2010-04-30 | SM 2010 | 1/4 |
4 | Kim Jörgensen (m) | BK Sct, Jörgen, DEN | 11 - 6 | Trondheim, NOR | 2009-10-?? | B-30 BC | |
3 | Endre Blenkert Steiro | B-30, NOR | W TKO 2 | Timrå | 2009-03-28 | Final Mattias Minne | |
2 | Henrik Nilsson | BK Falken | 1 - 2 | Timrå | 2009-02-01 | Final Norrländska | |
1 | Robin Eriksson (w) | Sollefteå BK | 0 - 5 | Sundsvall | 2006-10-22 | Final Draken Cup |
Sundsvalls BK.
2010, 2013 Guld Draken Cup.
Har emigrerat till Finland och tävlar för Rovaniemi Reipas.