Denis Kauffer
Vikt: 75, 81 kg
Född: 1996-11-25
Död:
Klubb: BK Dalen (Stockholm), IF Linnéa (Stockholm)
SM: 2017 SM-Guld
Landskamper: -
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Debut 2019-08-31.Som proffs 1 (1-0, 1 KO).
|
Motståndare |
Klubb/nation |
Resultat |
Ort, Land |
Datum |
Tävling |
Kommentar |
63 |
Surkho Sjamilov
|
Sp.09, NOR
|
3 - 0 |
Angered |
2017-11-05 |
|
Final ABC |
62 |
Liridon Nuha
|
Halmstads BS
|
2 - 1 |
Angered |
2017-11-04 |
|
1/2 ABC |
61 |
Abdesslam Chabi
|
ATF Gym IF
|
KO 1 |
Angered |
2017-11-03 |
|
1/4 ABC |
60 |
Manuel Inostroza
|
All Stars
|
W TKO 2 |
Borås |
2017-07-03 |
SM 2017
|
SM-final |
59 |
Alexander Bwambale
|
Djurgårdens IF
|
5 - 0 |
Borås |
2017-07-02 |
SM 2017
|
1/2 |
58 |
Damir Platic
|
CRO
|
0 - 5 |
Charkiv, UKR |
2017-06-20 |
EM 2017
|
1/8 |
57 |
Paulinius Zujevas
|
LTU
|
5 - 0 |
Charkiv, UKR |
2017-06-18 |
EM 2017
|
1/16 |
56 |
Arkadiusz Szwedowicz
|
BKS Skorpion, POL
|
1 - 4 |
Warsawa, POL |
2017-05-06 |
|
1/2 Feliks Stamm |
55 |
Mateusz Goinski
|
KB Zaglebie, POL
|
5 - 0 |
Warsawa, POL |
2017-05-04 |
|
1/4 Feliks Stamm |
54 |
Kevin Lele-Sadjo
|
VGA St Maur, FRA
|
L |
Argenteuil, FRA |
2017-04-21 |
|
1/2 Montana |
53 |
Xhek Pascali
|
[GER]
|
W |
Argenteuil, FRA |
2017-04-20 |
|
1/4 Montana |
52 |
Rafael Ekroos
|
HeKo, FIN
|
3 - 0 |
Stockholm |
2017-03-04 |
|
|
51 |
Thomas Whittaker Hart
|
Rotunda BC, ENG
|
5 - 0 |
Sofia, BUL |
2017-02-26 |
|
Final Strandja |
50 |
Jiabin Huang
|
[CHN]
|
4 - 1 |
Sofia, BUL |
2017-02-25 |
|
1/2 Strandja |
49 |
Blagoj Najdenov
|
[BUL]
|
4 - 1 |
Sofia, BUL |
2017-02-24 |
|
1/4 Strandja |
48 |
Leo Cvetkovic
|
BC Predator, CRO
|
5 - 0 |
Sofia, BUL |
2017-02-22 |
|
1/8 Strandja |
47 |
Alexander Martinsen
|
Oslo BK, NOR
|
3 - 0 |
Göteborg |
2017-02-05 |
|
|
46 |
Islam Ismailov
|
AIK Lund, NOR
|
3 - 0 |
Göteborg |
2017-02-04 |
|
|
45 |
Alexander Bwambale
|
Stockholms AIF
|
W |
Borås |
2016-11-27 |
|
Final King ot Ring |
44 |
Islam Ismailov
|
AIK Lund, NOR
|
5 - 0 |
Borås |
2016-11-26 |
|
1/2 King ot Ring |
43 |
Hélio Silva
|
Privilégio BC, POR
|
5 - 0 |
Borås |
2016-11-25 |
|
1/4 King ot Ring |
42 |
Artjom Kasparian
|
v/t Hof, NED
|
2 - 1 |
Rotterdam, NED |
2016-11-05 |
|
Rotterdam-Stockholm 2-3 |
41 |
Boris Crighton
|
Byron ABC, SCO
|
3 - 0 |
Tammerfors, FIN |
2016-10-23 |
|
Final Tammer |
40 |
Dmitri Tretjak
|
Kotkan Vo, FIN
|
2 - 1 |
Tammerfors, FIN |
2016-10-22 |
|
1/2 Tammer |
39 |
Nikita Isimbekov
|
[RUS]
|
2 - 1 |
Tammerfors, FIN |
2016-10-21 |
|
1/4 Tammer |
38 |
Louis Lye
|
Hayes ABC, ENG
|
L KO 1 |
London, ENG |
2016-06-19 |
|
Final Haringey BC |
37 |
Ola Alausa
|
Double Jab ABC, ENG
|
3 - 0 |
London, ENG |
2016-06-18 |
|
1/2 Haringey BC |
36 |
Dan Azeez
|
Essex University, ENG
|
2 - 1 |
London, ENG |
2016-06-17 |
|
1/4 Haringey BC |
35 |
Kennedy Katende
|
Sundsvalls BK
|
1 - 2 |
Malmö |
2016-05-15 |
SM 2016
|
SM-final |
34 |
Albin Albinsson
|
IK Ymer
|
3 - 0 |
Malmö |
2016-05-14 |
SM 2016
|
1/2 |
33 |
Erik Mendoza Escriba
|
Djurgårdens IF
|
3 - 0 |
Malmö |
2016-05-13 |
SM 2016
|
1/4 |
32 |
Jurij Korennoj
|
Odessa, UKR
|
2 - 1 |
Stockholm |
2016-04-23 |
|
Sthlm-Odessa 3-7 |
31 |
Stephane Leclerc
|
Matha BC, FRA
|
L |
Argenteuil, FRA |
2016-04-16 |
|
Final Montana |
30 |
Islam Ismailov
|
AIK Lund, NOR
|
3 - 0 |
Argenteuil, FRA |
2016-04-15 |
|
1/2 Montana |
29 |
Assane Thiam
|
BC 1&2, FRA
|
3 - 0 |
Argenteuil, FRA |
2016-04-14 |
|
1/4 Montana |
28 |
Enid Numanovic
|
Banovici, BIH
|
W TKO 1 |
Stockholm |
2016-04-09 |
|
Stockholm-Banovici 5-2 |
27 |
Albin Albinsson
|
IK Ymer
|
3 - 0 |
Söderköping |
2016-04-02 |
|
|
26 |
Viktor Gricjus
|
Botkyrka BK
|
3 - 0 |
Botkyrka |
2016-03-12 |
|
|
25 |
Shady Gamhour
|
ATF Gym IF
|
1 - 2 |
Söderköping |
2015-09-27 |
|
Final Gripen Cup |
24 |
Tynchtyk Mamatkarim
|
Haninge BK
|
W TKO 1 |
Söderköping |
2015-09-26 |
|
1/2 Gripen Cup |
23 |
Mike Steffensen
|
Aarhus Boxing, DEN
|
1 - 2 |
Odense, DEN |
2015-02-04 |
|
|
22 |
Ibragim Israelov
|
Botkyrka BK
|
2 - 1 |
Stockholm |
2015-01-31 |
|
Narvajub |
21 |
Alexander Bwambale
|
Tensta BK
|
3 - 0 |
Borlänge |
2014-12-07 |
|
JSM-final |
20 |
Alexander Bwambale
|
Tensta BK
|
1 - 2 |
Borås |
2014-11-23 |
|
Final King ot Ring (j) |
19 |
Carmelo Calabro
|
ITA-jun
|
W TKO 1 |
Anzio, ITA |
2014-08-04 |
|
SWE (j)-ITA (j) 1-6 |
18 |
Carmelo Calabro
|
ITA-jun
|
L |
Pescara, ITA |
2014-08-01 |
|
SWE (j)-ITA (j) 2-6 |
17 |
Surkho Sjamilov
|
Sp.09, NOR
|
0 - 3 |
Örebro |
2014-04-27 |
|
Final Kelly BO (j) |
16 |
Surkho Sjamilov
|
Sp.09, NOR
|
1 - 2 |
Morgongåva |
2014-01-25 |
|
Final Sweden BC (j) |
15 |
Omid Hayat
|
BK Puma
|
W TKO 2 |
Ljungby |
2014-01-18 |
|
1/2 Sydsvenska |
14 |
Elvis Sumic
|
Örebro BK
|
1 - 2 |
Tidaholm |
2013-12-07 |
|
1/2 JSM |
13 |
Patrick Fallon
|
Galway sel, IRL
|
L |
Galway, IRL |
2013-10-17* |
|
Galway sel-Stockholm 4-8 |
12 |
Axel Käll
|
Tranås BTS
|
W TKO 1 |
Gävle |
2013-09-28 |
|
Final Falken Cup |
11 |
Cengizhan Caglayan
|
Narva BK
|
2 - 1 |
Stockholm |
2013-06-05 |
|
|
10 |
Samuel Narinock
|
IF Linnéa
|
L Dsq 2 |
Stockholm |
2013-05-18 |
|
Final Mellansvenska (j) |
9 |
Alexander Bwambale
|
Tensta BK
|
0 - 3 |
Stockholm |
2013-04-03 |
|
|
8 |
Mubarak Ali
|
Upsala IF
|
3 - 0 |
Stockholm |
2013-03-06 |
|
|
7 |
Mattias Dahlberg
|
Säters BK
|
1 - 2 |
Örebro |
2013-03-06 |
|
Final Mellansvenska (u) |
6 |
Mattias Dahlberg
|
Haninge BK
|
0 - 3 |
Haninge |
2012-12-15 |
|
|
5 |
Ali Shaker
|
Malmö BK
|
16 - 18 |
Göteborg |
2012-12-08 |
|
1/2 SUM |
4 |
Kevin Uche
|
Valby IK, DEN
|
0 - 3 |
Angered |
2012-11-04 |
|
Final ABC (u) |
3 |
Sami T Berik
|
Moss BK, NOR
|
3 - 0 |
Angered |
2012-11-03 |
|
1/2 ABC (u) |
2 |
Markus Alexandersson
|
Angered BC
|
3 - 0 |
Angered |
2012-11-02 |
|
1/4 ABC (u) |
1 |
Victor Hansebjer
|
Hammarby IF
|
3 - 0 |
Gävle |
2012-09-30 |
|
Final Falken Cup (u) |
Sammanfattande statistik
2014 JSM-Guld.
2016 SM-Silver.
2017 Guld Strandja.