Motståndare | Klubb/nation | Resultat | Ort, Land | Datum | Tävling | Kommentar | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | Ajet Jusufi | Fightzone IF | 0 - 3 | Botkyrka | 2022-12-09 | SM 2022 | 1/4 |
48 | Ajet Jusufi | Fightzone IF | 2 - 3 | Borås | 2022-11-05 | 1/2 King ot Ring | |
47 | Jason Clancy | Sean McDermott BC, IRL | 5 - 0 | Borås | 2022-11-04 | 1/4 King ot Ring | |
46 | Branko Vincic | Redbergslids BK | 0 - 5 | Malmö | 2022-09-18 | Final Sydsvenska | |
45 | Ajet Jusufi | Fightzone IF | 2 - 1 | Malmö | 2022-09-17 | 1/2 Sydsvenska | |
44 | Agit Bilge | Hammarby IF | 1 - 4 | Borås | 2021-11-05 | 1/4 King ot Ring | |
43 | Agit Bilge | Hammarby IF | L w.o | Söderköping | 2021-09-26 | Final Gripen Cup | |
42 | Genti Morina | KFUM Fightzone | 3 - 0 | Söderköping | 2021-09-25 | 1/2 Gripen Cup | |
41 | Alexander Bwambale | Djurgårdens IF | 1 - 4 | Gävle | 2020-11-01 | SM 2020 | SM-final |
40 | Genti Morina | KFUM Fightzone | 3 - 2 | Gävle | 2020-10-31 | SM 2020 | 1/2 |
39 | Tobias Möllenberg | Gilleleje BK, DEN | W TKO 3 | Hilleröd, DEN | 2020-10-10 | ||
38 | Liridon Nuha | Hammarby IF | 0 - 5 | Stockholm | 2018-12-14 | SM 2018 | 1/4 |
37 | Steffen Rörström | BK Nordsalling, DEN | W TKO 3 | Hilleröd, DEN | 2018-10-14 | Final HSK BC | |
36 | Adam Belalia | Djurgårdens IF | 2 - 3 | Söderköping | 2018-09-29 | Final Gripen Cup | |
35 | Denis Kauffer | IF Linnéa | L KO 1 | Angered | 2017-11-03 | 1/4 ABC | |
34 | Tursynbaj Kulachmet | [KAZ] | L TKO 1 | Helsingfors, FIN | 2017-03-18 | Gee-Bee | |
33 | Lewis Richardson | ENG | 0 - 5 | Basingstoke, ENG | 2017-03-10 | Landskamper 2017 | SWE-ENG 1-5 |
32 | Amir Smesem | Hisingens BK | 4 - 1 | Borås | 2016-11-27 | Final King ot Ring | |
31 | Amin Shubber | Stockholms AIF | W TKO 3 | Borås | 2016-11-26 | 1/2 King ot Ring | |
30 | Andrej Kosenkov | [RUS] | 1 - 2 | Tammerfors, FIN | 2016-10-22 | 1/2 Tammer | |
29 | Daniel Möller | BK Fox | 3 - 0 | Malmö | 2016-09-17 | Final Öresundscup | |
28 | Ahmed Rossi | Narva BK | 0 - 3 | Malmö | 2016-05-14 | SM 2016 | 1/2 |
27 | Amir Smesem | Hisingens BK | 2 - 1 | Malmö | 2016-05-13 | SM 2016 | 1/4 |
26 | Jarkko Ojapalo | FIN | 1 - 2 | Göteborg | 2016-03-26 | NM 2016 | 1/2 |
25 | Albin Albinsson | IK Ymer | 3 - 0 | Borås | 2016-01-10 | Final King ot Ring | |
24 | Fayes Ghanoum | Herlev Boxing, DEN | 3 - 0 | Borås | 2016-01-09 | 1/2 King ot Ring | |
23 | Rafael Ekroos | FIN | 1 - 2 | Helsingfors, FIN | 2015-12-19 | Landskamper 2015 | SWE-FIN 5-5 |
22 | Salah Abdelrahman | [EGY] | 0 - 3 | Vrnjacka Banja, SER | 2015-11-29 | Final Golden Gloves | |
21 | Denis Lazar | [SLO] | 2 - 1 | Vrnjacka Banja, SER | 2015-11-28 | 1/2 Golden Gloves | |
20 | Dejan Rutesic | [SER] | 3 - 0 | Vrnjacka Banja, SER | 2015-11-27 | 1/4 Golden Gloves | |
19 | Fayes Ghanoum | Herlev Boxing, DEN | 0 - 3 | Angered | 2015-10-30 | 1/2 ABC | |
18 | Dennis Stor | Hallstahammars KF | W TKO 1 | Söderköping | 2015-09-26 | Final Gripen Cup | |
17 | Robin Safar | Hammarby IF | 0 - 2 | Tidaholm | 2015-05-10 | SM 2015 | SM-final |
16 | Ahmedhan Didigov | IF Göteborg Team Box | 3 - 0 | Tidaholm | 2015-05-09 | SM 2015 | 1/2 |
15 | Mathias Larsson | Kristianstads BK | 3 - 0 | Malmö | 2015-02-07 | Final SSM Open | |
14 | Mustafa Al-Bora | Grimstad BK, NOR | 3 - 0 | Borås | 2014-11-23 | Final King of the Ring | |
13 | Blendin Zejnullahu | BK Ringen | W TKO 3 | Borås | 2014-11-22 | 1/2 King of the Ring | |
12 | Amir Smesem | Hisingens BK | L TKO 1 | Malmö | 2014-02-08 | 1/2 Malmö BO | |
11 | Mathias Larsson | Kristianstads BK | 3 - 0 | Ljungby | 2014-01-18 | Final Sydsvenska | |
10 | Clarence Goyeram | IF Göteborg Team Box | L TKO 2 | Malmö | 2012-09-16 | Final Öresundscupen | |
9 | Filip Deiaco | BK Falken | 15 - 18 | Haninge BK | 2012-04-12 | SM 2012 | 1/8 |
8 | Hampus Henriksson | Höllvikens BK | 2 - 8 | Sundsvall | 2011-02-04 | SM 2011 | 1/4 |
7 | Henrik Palosaari | Sundsvalls BK | 12 - 2 | Sundsvall | 2011-02-03 | SM 2011 | 1/8 |
6 | Hampus Henriksson | Höllvikens BK | 3 - 9 | Växjö | 2010-11-28 | JSM-final | |
5 | Edgar Lee Pettersson | IF Linnéa | 11 - 8 | Växjö | 2010-11-27 | 1/2 JSM | |
4 | Filip Deiaco | BK Falken | 5 - 0 | Angered | 2010-11-07 | Final ABC (j) | |
3 | Ole Berntzen | Drammen AK, NOR | W TKO 3 | Angered | 2010-11-06 | 1/2 ABC (j) | |
2 | Mads Christensen | AK Jyden, DEN | 1 - 2 | ? | 2010-11-?? | SABU-Skåne 5-2 | |
1 | Filip Deiaco | BK Falken | 3 - 0 | Gävle | 2010-09-25 | Final Falken Cup |
Lunds Boxningssällskap. Malmö Boxing Center. ATF Gym IF (Växjö).
2010 JSM-Silver.
2015 SM-Silver