Landskamper 1965

F, Leif Magnusson (Årsta BK) - Jens Erik Groth (DEN) 1965-03-19, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
B, Kjell Fredriksson (BK Köping) - John Christiansen (DEN) 1965-03-19, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
Fj, Kenneth Israelsson (IFK Umeå) - John Caspersen (DEN) 1965-03-19, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
L, Rolf Risberg (BK Sparta) - Gert Östergaard (DEN) 1965-03-19, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
LW, Preben Rasmussen (DEN) - Stig Jadermark (Redbergslids BK) 1965-03-19, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
W, Gunnar Husted (DEN) - Håkan Thureby (IFK Linköping) 1965-03-19, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
LM, Pauli Rosenbech (DEN) - Lars Risberg (BK Örnen) 1965-03-19, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
M, Wagn Nörgaard (DEN) - Willy Holmberg (BK Akilles) 1965-03-19, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
LT, Sören Nielsen (DEN) - Per-Åke Jarnedahl (Redbergslids BK) 1965-03-19, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
T, Hans Thomsén (Hisingens BK) - Frede Jespersen (DEN) 1965-03-19, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
F, Ulf Danielsson (BK Ringen) - Jens Erik Groth (DEN) 1965-11-19, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
B, Leif Magnusson (Årsta BK) - Jens H Olesen (DEN) 1965-11-19, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
Fj, Kenneth Israelsson (IFK Umeå) - John Larsen (DEN) 1965-11-19, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
L, Ralf Thomsen (DEN) - Rolf Risberg (BK Sparta) 1965-11-19, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
LW, Kjeld Krogh (DEN) - Eje Sjöberg (Eskilstuna BK) 1965-11-19, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat W TKO 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
W, Henning Olsen (DEN) - Håkan Thureby (IFK Linköping) 1965-11-19, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
LM, Christian Larsen (DEN) - Lars Risberg (BK Örnen) 1965-11-19, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
M, Wagn Nörgaard (DEN) - Willy Holmberg (BK Akilles) 1965-11-19, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
LT, Sören Nielsen (DEN) - Hans Thomsén (Hisingens BK) 1965-11-19, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
T, Bo Larsson (t) (GAK Enighet) - Asger Johansen (DEN) 1965-11-19, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat KO 2
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-6
F, Jouko Lindberg (FIN) - Ulf Danielsson (BK Ringen) 1965-12-06, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-6
B, Leif Magnusson (Årsta BK) - Kari Meronen (FIN) 1965-12-06, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-6
Fj, Kenneth Israelsson (IFK Umeå) - Börje Karvonen (FIN) 1965-12-06, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-6
L, Harri Piitulainen (FIN) - Rolf Karlsson (Eskilstuna BK) 1965-12-06, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-6
LW, Osmo Kanerva (FIN) - Håkan Erneborn (Hisingens BK) 1965-12-06, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-6
W, Pertti Purhonen (FIN) - Håkan Thureby (IFK Linköping ) 1965-12-06, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-6
LM, Martin Pedersen (Halmstads AIS) - Ilmo Lindqvist (FIN) 1965-12-06, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-6
M, Risto Jaakkola (FIN) - Willy Holmberg (BK Akilles) 1965-12-06, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-6
LT, Rolf Paulsson (BK Köping) - Pekka Laurila (FIN) 1965-12-06, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-6
T, Raimo Nisula (FIN) - Bo Larsson (t) (GAK Enighet) 1965-12-06, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-6