Per-Åke Jarnedal

Vikt: Lätt tungvikt, Tungvikt
Född: 1942-08-05
Död:
Klubb: Uddevalla BK, Redbergslids BK (Göteborg)
SM: 1965 SM-Guld (LT)
Landskamper: 4 (2-2)
Nordisk: 3 (2-1); 1963 NM-Guld
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
43 Sören Nielsen DEN 0 - 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1965-04-01 NM 1965 1/2 NM
42 Sören Nielsen DEN 1 - 2 Köpenhamn, DEN 1965-03-19 Landskamper 1965 SWE-DEN 5-5
41 Viktor Jerefejevs [URS/LAT] 0 - 3 Stockholm 1965-03-05 Nordic sel-LAT 2-7
40 Hans Thomsén Hisingens BK 4 - 1 Stockholm 1965-02-23 SM 1965 SM-final
39 Tor Mathisen Eskilstuna BK W TKO 2 Stockholm 1965-02-22 SM 1965 1/2
38 Sören Eriksson BK Köping 5 - 0 Stockholm 1965-02-21 SM 1965 1/4
37 Hans Thomsén Hisingens BK W TKO 3 Göteborg 1965-01-21
36 Alfred Hintz [FRG] W TKO 3 Göteborg 1964-11-27
35 Sören Lundberg BK Akilles W TKO 2 Göteborg 1964-11-13
34 Rolf Paulsson BK Köping 0 - 3 Köping 1964-10-04
33 Göran Engström GAK Enighet W 3 Göteborg 1964-09-25
32 Tage Nielsen DEN 0 - 3 Stockholm 1964-03-22 Landskamper 1964 SWE-DEN 5-5
31 Rolf Paulsson BK Höjden 2 - 3 Stockholm 1964-03-02 SM 1964 1/2
30 J Ottesen Skagen AK, DEN W TKO ? 1964-02-23
29 Sam Carrawell US Army W Dsq Göteborg 1964-01-24 "Göteborg"-US Army 3-6
28 Rolf Paulsson BK Höjden /Pressen 0 - 3 Göteborg 1963-10-03 Landslaget-Pressen 6-4
27 Asger Johansen DEN 2 - 1 Helsingfors, FIN 1963-04-05 NM 1963 NM-final
26 Matti Luojukoski FIN 2 - 1 Helsingfors, FIN 1963-04-04 NM 1963 1/2
25 Tage Nielsen DEN 2 - 1 Stockholm 1963-03-24 Landskamper 1963 SWE-DEN 4-6
24 Peter Köster Redbergslids BK L w.o. Stockholm 1963-03-04 SM 1963 1/2
23 Rolf Paulsson BK Höjden 4 - 1 Stockholm 1963-03-03 SM 1963 1/4
22 G Hulsstede NED W TKO 3 Göteborg 1963-01-06 Landskamper 1963 SWE-NED 6-4
21 Bo Nyrell Värnamo BK 3 - 0 Värnamo 1962-11-09
20 Albert Jönsson BK Hermod, DEN W TKO ? 1962-10-26
19 Ingolf Jensen Viborg AK, DEN W 3 ? 1962-10-21
18 Egil Eliassen NOR-jun W TKO 2 Oslo, NOR 1962-02-18 (j) SWE-NOR 7-3
17 Risto Happonen FIN-jun 0 - 3 Vasa, FIN 1962-01-21 (j) SWE-FIN 5-5
16 Kenneth Halvardsson Malmö BK 3 - 0 Uddevalla 1961-12-10
15 Kent Magnusson BK Älgen W TKO 2 Stockholm 1961-11-21 JSM-final
14 Hans Forsén Årsta BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1961-11-20 1/2 JSM
13 Rolf Jonasson BK Defence L 3 Göteborg 1961-11-10
12 Svenning Sörensen Sparta Aalborg, DEN 3 - 0 Aalborg, DEN 1961-11-05
11 Bengt Hansson BK Defence 2 - 1 Göteborg 1961-10-18
10 Leif Jensen [DEN] W TKO 2 Göteborg 1961-09-21
9 Tommy Ros Bagarmossens SK L Dsq 3 Stockholm 1961-04-12 Final Nybörjarnas
8 Björn Borgwall Solna BK 3 - 2 Stockholm 1961-04-11 1/2 Nybörjarnas
7 Hans Thomsén Hisingens BK 3 - 0 Uddevalla 1961-02-09
6 Bengt Lundberg Tidaholms BK 2 - 1 Uddevalla 1960-12-15
5 Ove Antonsson Hisingens BK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1960-12-06 DM-Göteborg (j)
4 Hasse Larsson Sandareds BK 3 - 0 Trollhättan 1960-10-16
3 Lars Hansen Säffle BK 3 - 0 Uddevalla 1960-10-13
2 Leif Gustavsson (vbk) Vänersborgs BK 2 - 1 Uddevalla 1960-02-26
1 Christer Karlsson (lak) Landala AK 3 - 0 Uddevalla 1959-11-05
Sammanfattande statistik

Började boxas 1959.
1961 Svensk juniormästare.
Distriktsmästare.