Landskamper 1962

F, Jan "Plutten" Persson (BK Sparta) - Leif Madsen (f) (DEN) 1962-03-18, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
B, Villy B Andersen (DEN) - Jan Neijnes (Bagarmossens SK) 1962-03-18, Stockholm, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
Fj, Finn Nielsen (DEN) - Olle Svedberg (Finspångs AIK) 1962-03-18, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
L, Börge Krogh (DEN) - Rolf Risberg (BK Sparta) 1962-03-18, Stockholm, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
LW, Lars Neuhaus (BK Höjden) - Niels Priis (DEN) 1962-03-18, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
W, Benny Nielsen (DEN) - Stig Waltersson (BK Akilles) 1962-03-18, Stockholm , Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
LM, Bo Högberg (BK Defence) - Leif Schmücker (DEN) 1962-03-18, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
M, Kjell Svensson (Värnamo BK) - Knud Poulsen (DEN) 1962-03-18, Stockholm, Resultat W Dsq 2
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
LT, Rudi Kairiis (DEN) - Lars Hugg (Hudiksvalls BK) 1962-03-18, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
T, Jan Holmqvist (Redbergslids BK) - Elof Andersen (DEN) 1962-03-18, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-5
F, Ossi Palvalin (FIN) - Ingvar Emanuelsson (Värnamo BK) 1962-11-01, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 2-8
B, Jan "Plutten" Persson (BK Sparta) - Börje Karvonen (FIN) 1962-11-01, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 2-8
Fj, Jorma Limmonen (FIN) - Kjell Ågren (Malmbergets AIF) 1962-11-01, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 2-8
L, Antero Halonen (FIN) - Rolf Risberg (BK Sparta) 1962-11-01, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 2-8
LW, Mauri Ruanala (FIN) - Karl Erik Norfall (IFK Umeå) 1962-11-01, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 2-8
W, Pertti Purhonen (FIN) - Bengt-Åke Gunnarsson (Halmstads AIS) 1962-11-01, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat W TKO 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 2-8
LM, Stig Waltersson (BK Akilles) - Vihtori Pöyhönen (FIN) 1962-11-01, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 2-8
M, Kurt Mattsson (FIN) - Willy Holmberg (BK Akilles) 1962-11-01, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 2-8
LT, Ismo Leinonen (FIN) - Åke Reinholdsson (BK Akilles) 1962-11-01, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat W TKO 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 2-8
T, Matti Aho (FIN) - Jan Holmqvist (Redbergslids BK) 1962-11-01, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 2-8
LM, Leif Schmücker (DEN) - Stig Waltersson (BK Akilles) 1962-11-15, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-8
M, Willy Holmberg (BK Akilles) - Erik Jörgensen (DEN) 1962-11-15, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-8
LT, Åke Reinholdsson (BK Akilles) - Rudi Kairiis (DEN) 1962-11-15, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-8
T, Asger Johansen (DEN) - Jan Holmqvist (Redbergslids BK) 1962-11-15, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-8
F, Ib Dreyer (DEN) - Ingvar Emanuelsson (Värnamo BK) 1962-11-15, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-8
B, Villy B Andersen (DEN) - Jan "Plutten" Persson (BK Sparta) 1962-11-15, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-8
Fj, Finn Nielsen (DEN) - Kjell Ågren (Malmbergets AIF) 1962-11-15, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-8
L, Börge Krogh (DEN) - Karl Erik Norfall (IFK Umeå) 1962-11-15, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-8
LW, Niels Priis (DEN) - Bengt-Åke Gunnarsson (Halmstads AIS) 1962-11-15, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-8
W, Rene Tröjberg (DEN) - Torsten Sjödahl (Värnamo BK) 1962-11-15, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat W TKO 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-8
F, Walter Glatz (GDR) - Ingvar Emanuelsson (Värnamo BK) 1962-12-07, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-GDR 2-8
B, Jan "Plutten" Persson (BK Sparta) - Horst Schlink (GDR) 1962-12-07, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-GDR 2-8
Fj, Bernd Drgala (GDR) - Kjell Ågren (Malmbergets AIF) 1962-12-07, Stockholm, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-GDR 2-8
L, Rainer Stiller (GDR) - Karl Erik Norfall (IFK Umeå) 1962-12-07, Stockholm, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-GDR 2-8
LW, Helmut Heyse (GDR) - Bengt-Åke Gunnarsson (Halmstads AIS) 1962-12-07, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-GDR 2-8
W, Bo Pettersson (Redbergslids BK) - Detlef Dahn (GDR) 1962-12-07, Stockholm, Resultat KO 1
Kommentar: SWE-GDR 2-8
LM, Hans-Dieter Niedel (GDR) - Stig Waltersson (BK Akilles) 1962-12-07, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-GDR 2-8
M, Bernd Anders (GDR) - Willy Holmberg (BK Akilles) 1962-12-07, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-GDR 2-8
LT, Jürgen Schlegel (GDR) - Åke Reinholdsson (BK Akilles) 1962-12-07, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-GDR 2-8
T, Klaus Degenhardt (GDR) - Jan Holmqvist (Redbergslids BK) 1962-12-07, Stockholm, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-GDR 2-8