Åke Reinholdsson

Vikt: Lätt tungvikt
Född: 1932-03-30
Död: 1974-06-28
Klubb: Norrköpings BK, BK Akilles (Norrköping)
SM: 1963 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 3 (1-2)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
39 Peter Köster Redbergslids BK W Dsq 3 Stockholm 1963-03-05 SM 1963 SM-final
38 Rolf Johansson Redbergslids BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1963-03-04 SM 1963 1/2
37 Lennart Svensson BK Höjden KO 1 Stockholm 1963-03-03 SM 1963 1/4
36 Rolf Paulsson BK Höjden 1 - 2 Norrköping 1963-02-09 1/2 Mellansvenska
35 Gösta Johansson (lt) BK Masen 3 - 0 Nyköping 1963-02-03
34 Horst Shippers HBC Heros, FRG W 3 Uddevalla 1963-01-20
33 Gösta Johansson (lt) BK Masen 3 - 0 Norrköping 1963-01-10
32 Jürgen Schlegel GDR 0 - 3 Stockholm 1962-12-07 Landskamper 1962 SWE-GDR 2-8
31 Rudi Kairiis DEN 3 - 0 Köpenhamn, DEN 1962-11-15 Landskamper 1962 SWE-DEN 2-8
30 Ismo Leinonen FIN L TKO 1 Helsingfors, FIN 1962-11-01 Landskamper 1962 SWE-FIN 2-8
29 Kurt Lindberg Redbergslids BK KO 3 Kalmar 1962-10-21 Landslagsuttagning
28 Willy Permansson BK Örnen /Stockholm 5 - 0 Stockholm 1962-09-28 Stockholm-Landsorten 3-7
27 Kjell Lundqvist BK Vantör 3 - 2 Stockholm 1962-01-12 Final Mellansvenska
26 Roald Skjelbred Porsgrunn, NOR W TKO 3 Göteborg 1962-01-06
25 Willy Permansson BK Örnen W 3 Linköping 1961-12-02
24 John Franklin Christensen DEN-B 2 - 1 Herning, DEN 1961-03-19 SWE B-DEN B 3-7
23 Daniel Freiman Upsala IF 0 - 5 Stockholm 1961-03-06. SM 1961 SM-final
22 Lars Adriansson BK Ringen KO 2 Linköping 1961-02-24
21 Rolf Ihrsén Enköpings BK KO 1 Nyköping 1961-02-05 Final Mellansvenska
20 Weine Johansson BK 30 W TKO 2 Oxelösund 1961-01-22
19 Ingemar Notini IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Karlskoga 1960-02-14 1/2 Mellansvenska
18 Kjell Andersson GAK Enighet L KO 2 Malmö 1959-11-26
17 Ingemar Notini IF Linnéa 3 - 0 Norrköping 1959-03-06
16 Sven-Jan Andersson Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Stockholm 1958-03-02 SM 1958 1/2
15 Lars-Olof Norling Stockholms AIF L 3 Eskilstuna 1958-02-09 Final Mellansvenska
14 Lars-Olof Norling Stockholms AIF 2 - 1 Linköping 1958-01-19
13 Sven-Jan Andersson Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Kristinehamn 1957-02-10
12 Rolf Dahlqvist Vimmerby BK 3 - 0 Linköping 1957-02-02
11 Weine Johansson BK 30 3 - 0 Norrköping 1956-03-02
10 Olle Söderberg Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Norrköping 1955-12-09
9 Kurt Lindberg Redbergslids BK 1 - 2 Stockholm 1955-11-20 1/4 JSM
8 Rolf Begier [FRG] L TKO 2 Katrineholm 1955-10-30
7 Sven-Jan Andersson BK Trim 1 - 2 Norrköping 1955-03-11
6 Boris Viklund BK Sparta L TKO 2 Stockholm 1954-12-29 1/2 JSM
5 Jonny Friberg Landskrona BK W TKO 3 Stockholm 1954-12-28 1/4 JSM
4 Bert Bergqvist Nyköpings BS W TKO 2 Nyköping 1954-12-03
3 Rune Emanuelsson Vimmerby BK /Småland 3 - 0 Vimmerby 1954-02-21 (j) Småland-Östergötland 8-2
2 Jan Andersson (bkt) BK Trim 3 - 0 Motala 1954-02-14
1 Lars Greiff Årsta BK L KO 3 Stockholm 1953-11-06
Sammanfattande statistik

"Blöta". Började boxas 1949.
1958 Silver Mellansvenska.
1961-1962 Mellansvensk mästare. 
1961 SM-Silver.