Roger Carlberg

Vikt: Mellanvikt, Lätt tungvikt
Född:
Död:
Klubb: Åtvidabergs BK
SM: -
Landskamper: 1 (0-1)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
41 Ove Berg Skövde AIK 2 - 1 Motala 1984-02-19
40 Richard Brownrigg USA L TKO 3 Göteborg 1984-01-27 Landskamper 1984 SWE-USA 4-8
39 Ove Berg Skövde AIK 3 - 0 Tidaholm 1983-11-13
38 Sven Westdahl Kalmar BK 3 - 0 Västervik 1983-11-06
37 Christer Corpi BK Örnen L TKO 2 Örebro 1983-11-03
36 Roger Nilsson BK Värend 2 - 1 Åtvidaberg 1983-10-29
35 Peter Alm Kalmar BK W TKO 2 Linköping 1983-03-21
34 Christer Corpi BK Örnen 0 - 5 Stockholm 1983-03-04 SM 1983 1/4
33 Sven Westdahl Kalmar BK 3 - 0 Kalmar 1983-01-21
32 Kari Vasara Hammarby IF 0 - 5 Oxelösund 1982-11-21
31 Roger Nilsson BK Värend 0 - 3 Linköping 1982-10-21
30 Januz Wroblewski [POL] L KO 2 Schwerin, GDR 1982-04-20* Schwein (j)
29 Bo Persson Malmö BK 0 - 5 Alingsås 1982-02-25 SM 1982 1/4
28 Magne Havnaa NOR-jun 0 - 3 Avesta 1982-02-14 SWE (j)-NOR (j) 5-6
27 Pekka Hurme FIN-jun L TKO 2 Helsingfors, FIN 1982-01-18 SWE (j)-FIN (j) 2-9
26 Kalle Åkerlund IK Balder 5 - 0 Kalmar 1981-12-21 JSM-final
25 Michael Pramås Hisingens BK 5 - 0 Kalmar 1981-12-18 1/2 JSM
24 Ralf Rocchigiani FRG-jun L TKO 2 Celle, FRG 1981-11-28 SWE (j)-FRG (j) 2-8
23 Kai Helenius TTN, FIN 3 - 2 Eskilstuna 1981-11-22 Final Gyllene Smeden
22 Dennis Bailey ENG-jun L TKO 1 London, ENG 1981-11-09 SWE (j)-ENG (j) 1-7
21 Göran Borg Skoftebyns AIS 2 - 1 Lilla Edet 1981-10-04
20 Ken Simmons [Edinburgh], SCO L TKO 2 Aberdeen, SCO 1981-02-11 Team SWE-SCO 4-6
19 Göran Borg Skoftebyns AIS 3 - 0 Mjölby 1981-01-25
18 Jari Markkanen FIN-jun 1 - 2 Oxelösunds BK 1981-01-18 SWE (j)-FIN (j) 6-5
17 Ronnie Jöneros GAK Enighet 1 - 4 Stockholm 1980-12-07 1/2 JSM
16 Michael Pramås Hisingens BK 4 - 1 Stockholm 1980-12-06 1/4 JSM
15 Jan Hellström Värnamo BK 3 - 0 Växjö 1980-11-30
14 Ove Berg Skövde AIK 3 - 0 Motala 1980-10-19
13 Jan Frejd Norsborgs AIK 4 - 1 Eskilstuna 1980-10-12 Final Gyllene Smeden [KO 2]
12 Allan Fallrö Ulf-an, NOR 5 - 0 Eskilstuna 1980-10-11 1/2 Gyllene Smeden
11 Michael Pramås Hisingens BK 3 - 2 Stockholm 1980-04-15 SUM-final
10 Kenneth Hasser Djurgårdens IF 5 - 0 Stockholm 1980-04-14 1/2 SUM [TKO 1]
9 Peter Alm Kalmar BK 2 - 1 Västervik 1980-03-16
8 Stefan Kvist BK 1925 1 - 2 Degerfors 1980-02-10
7 Göran Fagerström BK Vicenten W TKO 2 Katrineholm 1980-02-03
6 Jannis Antoniadis BK Värend 3 - 0 Motala 1980-01-27 Final DM-Östergötland open
5 Jan Hellström Värnamo BK 3 - 0 Värnamo 1980-01-13. Final Småland Open
4 Sven Westdahl Kalmar BK 3 - 0 Värnamo 1980-01-13 1/2 Småland Open
3 Jan Hellström Värnamo BK 1 - 2 Halmstad 1980-01-06 1/2 Halmstad Open
2 Tommy Johansson (m) Oxelösunds BK 2 - 1 Motala 1979-11-11
1 Thomas Stridh Timrå KSC 1 - 4 Stockholm 1979-03-03 1/8 SUM
Sammanfattande statistik

1980 Ungdomsmästare. 
1981 Svensk juniormästare.