Yasser Abdo Iriba

Vikt: 64, 69 kg
Född: 1987-
Död:
Klubb: Narva BK (Stockholm)
SM: 2006-2007 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 4 (3-1)
Nordisk:
EM:
VM:
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
53 Leon Chartoi Djurgårdens IF 4 - 1 Stockholm 2008-10-05
52 Akilles Adnan Skarpnäcks BK 20 - 32 Boden 2008-04-26 SM 2008 1/2
51 Henrik Nilsson BK Falken 26 - 4 Boden 2008-04-25 SM 2008 1/4
50 Kenneth Nemming DEN 16 - 9 Helsingör, DEN 2008-04-12 Landskamper 2008 SWE-DEN 7-5
49 Akilles Adnan Skarpnäcks BK 1 - 2 Haninge 2008-03-20 "OS-kval"
48 Abdulkadir Kuroglu [TUR] 10 - 22 Warzawa, POL 2008-03-12 1/8 Feliks Stamm
47 Erik Skoglund Nyköpings BS 3 - 0 Stockholm 2008-02-20
46 Bakhyt Sarsebajev [KAZ] L Sheffield 2008-01-19 Int turn
45 Billy Joe Sanders [ENG] L TKO 3 Tammerfors, FIN 2007-12-15 1/2 Tammerfors
44 Adam Truppish CAN L TKO 2 Chicago, USA 2007-10-31 VM 2007 1/8
43 Borna Katalinic CRO W TKO 2 Chicago, USA 2007-10-28 VM 2007 1/16
42 Moses Rolande GRN W TKO 2 Chicago, USA 2007-10-25 VM 2007 1/32
41 Borna Katalinic [CRO] 14 - 24 Ostrava, CZE 2007-09-21 Ostrava
40 Erik Skoglund Nyköpings BS 38 - 16 Sundsvalls BK 2007-04-22 SM 2007 SM-final
39 Linus Rosberg Höllvikens BK 31 - 10 Sundsvall 2007-04-21 SM 2007 1/2
38 Nezhan Seifkhani Eskilstuna BK 28 - 16 Sundsvall 2007-04-20 SM 2007 1/4
37 Mark Clauzel ENG L KO 3 Stockholm 2007-04-02 Landskamper 2007 SWE-ENG 7-4
36 Magomed Nurutdinov [BLR] 9 - 25 Warsawa, POL 2007-03-23 1/2 Feliks Stamm
35 Maciej Adamiak PKB Poznan, POL 25 - 10 Warsawa, POL 2007-03-22 1/4 Feliks Stamm
34 Erik Skoglund Nyköpings BS 3 - 0 Haninge 2007-03-11
33 Serdar Demircan Eskilstuna BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 2006-12-17
32 Jaakko Myllylä FIN 2 - 1 Boden 2006-12-09 Landskamper 2006 SWE-FIN 5-4
31 Fabian Cubillos Visby BK 60 - 18 Uppsala 2006-11-25
30 James Flin WAL 24 - 13 Cardiff, WAL 2006-11-11 Landskamper 2006 SWE-WAL 3-5
29 Richard Semakula Sundsvalls BK 3 - 0 Angered 2006-11-05 Final ABC
28 Rasul Musaev Djurgårdens IF 3 - 0 Angered 2006-11-04 1/2 ABC
27 Maximo Vidal Barria BK Örnen W TKO 3 Stockholm 2006-04-23 SM 2006 SM-final
26 Nezhan Seifkhani Eskilstuna BK 32 - 20 Stockholm 2006-04-22 SM 2006 1/2
25 Afvan Phandontree BK Falken W TKO 3 Stockholm 2006-04-20 SM 2006 1/4
24 Read Mecheri FRA-jun 28 - 14 St Nazaire, FRA 2006-01-23 SWE (j)-FRA (j) 4-7
23 Angelo Lundgren TiFa BC 3 - 0 Tidaholm 2005-12-03 TiFa Box Cup
22 Maximo Vidal Barria BK Örnen 3 - 0 Stockholm 2005-11-25
21 Nezhan Seifkhani Eskilstuna BK 2 - 1 Angered 2005-11-06 Final ABC (j)
20 Rasul Musaev BK Rapid 3 - 0 Angered 2005-11-05 1/2 ABC
19 Michael Gurgacz [POL] 35 - 17 Give, DEN 2005-10-23 Final Give
18 Torben Keller [DEN] 35 - 22 Give, DEN 2005-10-22 1/2 Give
17 Rasul Musaev BK Rapid 18 - 8 Hilleröd, DEN 2005-10-16 HSK BC (j)
16 Huib Merkelbach [NED] W TKO 2 Hilleröd, DEN 2005-10-15 HSK BC (j)
15 Jahova/Ossman N'tuve Angered BC 5 - 0 Gävle 2005-09-24 Final Gefle Dagblad
14 Nezhan Seifkhani Eskilstuna BK 4 - 1 Gävle 2005-09-23 1/2 Gefle Dagblad (j)
13 Hussein Tuz [GER] W TKO 3 Troisdorf, GER 2005-09-17
12 John Joe Joyce IRL 41 - 45 Tallin, EST 2005-07-31 1/8 EM (j)
11 Robert Turley WAL 34 - 31 Tallin, EST 2005-07-30 1/16 EM (j)
10 Ayad Abidali Guldstadens BK W TKO 2 Umeå 2005-02-13 JSM-final
9 Mateo Sandgren IFK Umeå 3 - 0 Uppsala 2005-01-22 Final KP-Cup (j)
8 David A Joyce St Michael's Athy BC, IRL 3 - 0 Stockholm 2004-11-14 Stockholm-St Michael 5-3
7 Felix Sjösten Upsala IF 1 - 2 Uppsala 2004-10-10
6 Glenn Foot Sunderland ABC, ENG 2 - 1 Stockholm 2004-04-03 Stockholm sel-Sunderland ABC 5-6
5 Andreas Bengtsson Halmstads AIS 0 - 3 Halmstad 2004-03-06
4 Gebriel Rutensköld Stockholms AIF 0 - 5 Eskilstuna 2004-02-07 1/2 JSM
3 Felix Sjösten Hammarby IF 2 - 1 Haninge 2003-12-20
2 Jim Dam BK Örnen 4 - 1 Skarpnäck 2003-12-07 SUM-final
1 Brian Lukwago Redbergslids BK W TKO 3 Skarpnäck 2003-12-06 1/2 SUM
Sammanfattande statistik

2003 Ungdomsmästare.
2005 JSM-Guld.