Landskamper 1931

F, Karl Adelsson (Redbergslids BK) - Rolf Berg (NOR) 1931-01-25, Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 7-1
B, Lennart Bohman (Örnsköldsviks SK) - Olav Nielsen (NOR) 1931-01-25, Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 7-1
Fj, Sigurd Larsen (NOR) - Arne Jansson (IF Linnéa) 1931-01-25, Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 7-1
L, Per Edlund (Härnösands BK) - Judolf Torgersen (NOR) 1931-01-25, Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 7-1
W, Robert Westblom (Sandvikens AIK) - Carl Dehn (NOR) 1931-01-25, Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 7-1
M, Olof Östling (IF Linnéa) - Kristian Olsen (NOR) 1931-01-25, Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 7-1
LT, John Andersson (Djurgårdens IF) - Hans Olsen (NOR) 1931-01-25, Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 7-1
T, Erik "Vagnis" Eriksson (IF Linnéa) - Björgvin Hansen (NOR) 1931-01-25, Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 7-1
F, Runar Dickman (FIN) - Harry Jansson (IF Linnéa) 1931-02-15 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 2 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-11
B, Lennart Bohman (Örnsköldsviks SK) - Väinö Huuskonen (FIN) 1931-02-15 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 2 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-11
Fj, Arne Jansson (IF Linnéa) - Oiva Johtonen (FIN) 1931-02-15 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 1 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-11
L, Sten Suvio (FIN) - Per Edlund (Härnösands BK) 1931-02-15 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat KO 2
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-11
W, Bruno Ahlberg (FIN) - Robert Westblom (BK Falken) 1931-02-15 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat KO 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-11
M, Olavi Suhonen (FIN) - Olof Östling (IF Linnéa) 1931-02-15 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 2 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-11
LT, John Andersson (Djurgårdens IF) - Olavi Nyman (FIN) 1931-02-15 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 2 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-11
T, Gunnar Bärlund (FIN) - Erik "Vagnis" Eriksson (IF Linnéa) 1931-02-15 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat W TKO 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-11
F, Christian Christensen (f) (DEN) - Alfons "Affa" Eriksson (Kramfors IF) 1931-03-22, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-4
B, Gösta Alm (BK Örnen) - Valdemar Krontoft (DEN) 1931-03-22, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-4
Fj, Kurt Liljedahl (Djurgårdens IF) - Anker Poulsen (DEN) 1931-03-22, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-4
L, Per Edlund (Härnösands BK) - Carl F Jensen (DEN) 1931-03-22, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat KO 2
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-4
W, Georg Pettersson (Sundsvalls BK) - Willy Christensen (DEN) 1931-03-22, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-4
M, Armand Christensen (DEN) - Olof Östling (IF Linnéa) 1931-03-22, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-4
LT, Halfdan Nielsen (DEN) - Gottfrid Johansson (Luleå BK) 1931-03-22, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-4
T, Jacob Michaelsen (DEN) - John Andersson (Djurgårdens IF) 1931-03-22, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-4