Motståndare | Klubb/nation | Resultat | Ort, Land | Datum | Tävling | Kommentar | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | Kevin Scott | Upsala IF | 0 - 5 | Botkyrka | 2022-12-10 | SM 2022 | 1/2 |
73 | Laurent Idrizi | KB Nitro, KOS | L 3 | Skopje, MKD | 2022-11-19 | Final Golden Gong | |
72 | Bill Oliphant | Hoddesdon BA, ENG | 2 - 3 | Borås | 2022-11-04 | 1/4 King ot Ring | |
71 | Liam Taylor | Llandudno ABC, WAL | 0 - 5 | Hilleröd, DEN | 2022-10-15 | 1/2 Hilleröd BC | |
70 | Tyler Sharp | Five Star ABC, ENG | 0 - 5 | London, ENG | 2022-06-17 | 1/4 Haringey BC | |
69 | Boulayoun Ouaklid | GAK Enighet | 2 - 1 | Hvidovre, DEN | 2022-03-27 | Final Hvidovre BC | |
68 | Peter Ahlberg | Skoftebyns AIS | 0 - 3 | Norrköping | 2021-12-11 | SM 2021 | 1/2 |
67 | Hugo Gros | [FRA] | 0 - 5 | Borås | 2021-11-07 | Final King ot Ring | |
66 | Markus Lövberg | KFUM Fightzone | 5 - 0 | Borås | 2021-11-06 | 1/2 King ot Ring | |
65 | Hampus Broman | BS Tor | 0 - 3 | Hilleröd, DEN | 2021-10-17 | Final Hilleröd BC | |
64 | Tarik Zaina | Tigers BG, ENG | L w.o | Borås | 2019-11-23 | 1/2 King ot Ring | |
63 | Tim F Korhola | Bålsta BK | 3 - 2 | Borås | 2019-11-22 | 1/4 King ot Ring | |
62 | Yousef Adou | Redbergslids BK | 0 - 3 | Halmstad | 2019-11-02 | 1/2 Halmstad BO | |
61 | Nikki Möller Nielsen | BK Wedala, DEN | 1 - 4 | Hilleröd, DEN | 2019-10-13 | Final HSK BC | |
60 | Thomas Bodin | Hvidovre BK, DEN | 4 - 1 | Hilleröd, DEN | 2019-10-12 | 1/2 HSK BC | |
59 | Yousef Adou | Redbergslids BK | 2 - 3 | Malmö | 2019-09-15 | Final Sydsvenska | |
58 | Anton Hellström | BK Falken | 0 - 5 | Stockholm | 2018-12-15 | SM 2018 | 1/2 |
57 | Milad Fatemi | Narva BK | 5 - 0 | Stockholm | 2018-12-14 | SM 2018 | 1/4 |
56 | Andrew Wilson | Dyffryn ABC, WAL | 5 - 0 | Hilleröd, DEN | 2018-10-13 | 1/2 HSK BC | |
55 | Natan Konszewicz | POL | 2 - 1 | Slupsk, POL | 2018-04-13 | Landskamper 2018 | SWE-POL 3-5 |
54 | Yousef Adou | Redbergslids BK | 0 - 5 | Borås | 2018-02-02 | ||
53 | Karri Lohi | FIN | 3 - 0 | Somero, FIN | 2017-12-09 | Landskamper 2017 | SWE-FIN 5-2 |
52 | Nikki Möller Nielsen | Grindsted BK, DEN | 0 - 5 | Hilleröd, DEN | 2017-10-14 | 1/2 HSK BC | |
51 | Yousef Adou | Redbergslids BK | 3 - 0 | Malmö | 2017-09-17 | Final Öresundscupen | |
50 | George Davey | Henry's Gym, ENG | L | London, ENG | 2017-06-18 | Final Haringey BC | |
49 | Raphael Arguello | Repton BC, ENG | W | London, ENG | 2017-06-17 | 1/2 Haringey BC | |
48 | Emil Pettersson | Malmö BC | W | London, ENG | 2017-06-16 | 1/4 Haringey BC | |
47 | Yousef Adou | Redbergslids BK | 0 - 3 | Malmö | 2017-04-23 | Final Sydsvenska | |
46 | Jake James | St. John's, ENG | 1 - 4 | Hvidovre, DEN | 2017-03-25 | 1/2 Hvidovre Cup | |
45 | Emil Pettersson | Malmö BC | 1 - 2 | Halmstad | 2017-02-25 | 1/2 Andersberg | |
44 | Adolpe Sylva | Halmstads BS | L TKO 2 | Växjö | 2016-03-05 | 1/2 Värend BO | |
43 | Boulayoun Ouaklid | Malmö BK | 3 - 0 | Malmö | 2016-01-31 | Final Sydsvenska | |
42 | Lev Kolyasin | FIN | 0 - 3 | Helsingfors, FIN | 2015-12-19 | Landskamper 2015 | SWE-FIN 5-5 |
41 | Martin McDonagh (lw) | Rumbles BC, ENG | 2 - 1 | Hilleröd, DEN | 2015-10-11 | Final Hilleröd | |
40 | Wayne Kelly | Ballinacargy BC, IRL | 0 - 3 | Warszawa, POL | 2015-09-11 | 1/2 Feliks Stamm | |
39 | Sebastian Konsek | RMKS Rybnik, POL | 3 - 0 | Warszawa, POL | 2015-09-10 | 1/4 Feliks Stamm | |
38 | Milad Mazdak | TiFa BC | L TKO 2 | Tidaholm | 2015-05-10 | SM 2015 | SM-final |
37 | Rasmus Broman | BS Tor | 3 - 0 | Tidaholm | 2015-05-09 | SM 2015 | 1/2 |
36 | Emil Pettersson | Malmö BC | 3 - 0 | Tidaholm | 2015-05-08 | SM 2015 | 1/4 |
35 | Alto Koster | Golden Gloves, NED | 1 - 2 | Hvidovre, DEN | 2015-03-28 | 1/2 Hvidovre BC | |
34 | Haithem Laamouz | Narva BK | 1 - 2 | Borås | 2014-11-23 | Final King of the Ring | |
33 | Emil Pettersson | Malmö BC | 3 - 0 | Borås | 2014-11-22 | 1/2 King of the Ring | |
32 | Abdul Ibrahim | Hoddesdon BA, ENG | 3 - 0 | Borås | 2014-11-21 | 1/4 King of the Ring | |
31 | Rasmus Broman | BS Tor | 3 - 0 | Söderköping | 2014-09-27 | 1/2 Gripen Cup | |
30 | Lev Kolyasin | Tampereen VS, FIN | 3 - 0 | Rovaniemi, FIN | 2014-09-14 | Final Ruska | |
29 | Henrik Enroth | Tampereen TN, FIN | 3 - 0 | Rovaniemi, FIN | 2014-09-13 | 1/2 Ruska | |
28 | Rasmus Broman | BS Tor | 3 - 0 | Nyköping | 2014-05-18 | Final Sydsvenska | |
27 | Gaby Khalaf | Botkyrka BK | W TKO 1 | Nyköping | 2014-05-17 | 1/2 Mellansvenska | |
26 | Walid Aldalal | Hisingens BK | 1 - 2 | Göteborg | 2014-04-12 | SM 2014 | 1/2 |
25 | Max Thyr | BK Falken | 3 - 0 | Göteborg | 2014-04-11 | SM 2014 | 1/4 |
24 | Emil Pettersson | Malmö BC | 3 - 0 | Växjö | 2014-02-23 | Final Värend BO | |
23 | Rasmus Broman | BS Tor | 3 - 0 | Växjö | 2014-02-22 | 1/2 Värend BO | |
22 | Emil Pettersson | Malmö BC | 1 - 2 | Malmö | 2014-02-09 | Final Malmö BO | |
21 | Jacob Zschiedrich | Kalmar BK | 3 - 0 | Malmö | 2014-02-08 | 1/2 Malmö BO | |
20 | Haithem Laamouz | St Julians, MLT | 0 - 3 | Borås | 2013-11-24 | Final King of the Ring | |
19 | Soheil Shahbazan | IF Göteborg Team Box | 3 - 0 | Borås | 2013-11-23 | 1/2 King of the Ring | |
18 | Amin Nuri | HeKo, FIN | 1 - 2 | Hilleröd, DEN | 2013-10-12 | Final HSK BC | |
17 | Mike Lauersen | BK Ringen, DEN | 3 - 0 | Hilleröd, DEN | 2013-10-11 | 1/2 HSK BC | |
16 | Martin Larsen | Trondhjem BK, NOR | 1 - 2 | Malmö | 2013-09-14 | 1/2 Öresundscup | |
15 | Karzan Salim | BK Örnen | 16 - 17 | Karlstad | 2013-04-19 | SM 2013 | 1/4 |
14 | Christian Noya | Slagelse BK, DEN | 3 - 0 | Hvidovre, DEN | 2013-03-24 | Final Hvidovre | |
13 | Emil Pettersson | Malmö BC | 0 - 3 | Angered | 2012-11-04 | Final ABC | |
12 | Simon Svensson | KK All Round | 3 - 0 | Angered | 2012-11-03 | 1/2 ABC | |
11 | Anthony Yigit | Skarpnäcks BK | 7 - 30 | Haninge | 2012-04-15 | SM 2012 | SM-final |
10 | Max Thyr | BK Falken | 14+ - 14 | Haninge | 2012-04-14 | SM 2012 | 1/2 |
9 | Rasmus Arvidsen | Jyllinge BT, DEN | 3 - 0 | Höllviken | 2011-12-10 | ||
8 | Jakob Oldelius | Narva BK | W TKO 2 | Angered | 2011-11-06 | Final ABC | |
7 | Zakaria Hussein | Angered BC | W Dsq 3 | Angered | 2011-11-05 | 1/2 ABC | |
6 | Leonard Fatalla | Redbergslids BK | 15 - 9 | Borås | 2011-04-09 | Final Nybörjarnas | |
5 | Steven Gorgees | IK Ymer | W TKO 2 | Ronneby | 2011-02-19 | Final Sydsvenska | |
4 | Omar Abdulsattar | IFK Linköping | W TKO 3 | Angered | 2010-11-06 | 1/2 ABC (j) | |
3 | Abdi Abdigani | Tensta BK | 3 - 0 | Angered | 2010-11-05 | 1/4 ABC (j) | |
2 | Rojan Telo | Djurgårdens IF | W TKO | Hilleröd, DEN | 2010-10-17 | Final Hilleröd BC (j) | |
1 | Haroene Rhannaoui | [BEL] | W TKO | Hvidovre, DEN | 2010-03-?? | Final Hvidovre BC |
Winning BC (Malmö).
2011 Nybörjarmästare (j).
2012, 2015 SM-Silver.