Rasmus Broman

Vikt: 64 kg
Född: 1995-
Död:
Klubb: Boxningssällskapet Tor (Hallsberg)
SM:
Landskamper:
Nordisk:
EM:
VM:
OS:
Professionell:
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
63 Tim F Korhola Bålsta BK L Bålsta 2020-02-08
62 Emil Stor Hallstahammars KF 2 - 3 Borås 2017-07-02 SM 2017 1/2
61 Oleksij Mazurenko [UKR] 3 - 2 Klin, SVK 2017-06-17 Extra match
60 Ahmed Al-Saadi [GER] 0 - 5 Klin, SVK 2017-06-15 1/4 Slovakia BC
59 Delano James Rotterdam, NED 0 - 3 Stockholm 2017-06-10 Stockholm-Rotterdam 3-3
58 Laziz Sharifov Haninge BK 0 - 3 Örebro 2016-04-30 1/2 Kelly BO
57 Emil Harrysson BK Falken 3 - 0 Lidköping 2016-04-09
56 Jurij Grudinkin Odessa All Stars, UKR 1 - 2 Odessa, UKR 2016-02-27 OAS-NS 7-4
55 Stepan Pitra SK Boxing, CZE 0 - 3 Klin, SVK 2015-06-20 1/2 Slovakia BC
54 Alexander Toth BC Rom, SVK 3 - 0 Klin, SVK 2015-06-19 1/4 Slovakia BC
53 Mohammed Al-Maliki Winning BC 0 - 3 Tidaholm 2015-05-09 SM 2015 1/2
52 Robin Eriksson Morgongåva BK 0 - 3 Heby 2015-01-24 1/2 Sweden BC
51 Haithem Laamouz Narva BK L Borås 2014-11-22 1/2 King of the Ring
50 Bashir Hassan Djurgårdens IF 3 - 0 Borås 2014-11-21 1/4 King of the Ring
49 Ahmed Khattab CIK, DEN 0 - 3 Ringsted, DEN 2014-11-14
48 Mohammed Al-Maliki Winning BC 0 - 3 Söderköping 2014-09-27 1/2 Gripen Cup
47 Clarence Goyeram IF Göteborg Team Box 0 - 3 Varberg 2014-05-31
46 Mohammed Al-Maliki Winning BC 0 - 3 Nyköping 2014-05-18 Final Sydsvenska
45 Ismal Adian BK Kelly 3 - 0 Nyköping 2014-05-17 1/2 Mellansvenska
44 Johan Seleba Sp. 09, NOR 1 - 2 Örebro 2014-04-26 1/2 Kelly BO
43 Hampus Lilja Uddevalla BK 3 - 0 Tidaholm 2014-04-18
42 Walid Aldalal Hisingens BK 0 - 3 Göteborg 2014-04-11 SM 2014 1/4
41 Max Thyr BK Falken 1 - 2 Timrå 2014-03-02 Final Mattias Minne
40 Mohammed Al-Maliki Winning BC 0 - 3 Växjö 2014-02-22 1/2 Värend BO
39 Walid Aldalal Hisingens BK 0 - 3 Morgongåva 2014-01-25 Final Sweden BC
38 Milad Mazdak TiFa BC 1 - 2 Tidaholm 2013-12-06 1/4 JSM
37 Vincent Jonzon Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Borås 2013-11-24 Final King of the Ring
36 Hamza Barka Hisingens BK W Dsq 3 Borås 2013-11-23 1/2 King of the Ring
35 Craig Cummings Merthyr ABC, WAL 2 - 1 Örebro 2013-11-09
34 Amin Srour Tönsbergkameratene, NOR 1 - 2 Gävle 2013-09-28 1/2 Falken Cup
33 Araik Ismail Kristianstads BK 0 - 3 Malmö 2013-09-15 Final Öresundscup
32 Alban Kuci TiFA BC 0 - 5 Växjö 2013-02-23 1/2 Värend BO
31 Bager Mohammadi IF Göteborg Team Box 1 - 2 Heby 2013-01-19 Final Sweden BC (j)
30 Ramadan Semmo IF Göteborg Team Box 10 - 12 Göteborg 2012-12-07 1/4 JSM
29 Niklas Valtonen Bålsta BK 2 - 1 Morgongåva 2012-11-17
28 Vincent Jonzon Haninge BK L Dsq 2 Angered 2012-11-03 1/2 ABC
27 Vincent Jonzon Haninge BK 6 - 8 Hilleröd, DEN 2012-10-14 Final HSK BC
26 Amin Srour TK, NOR W TKO 3 Hilleröd, DEN 2012-10-13 1/2 HSK BC
25 Eric Sutton Irlam BA, ENG 0 - 3 Gävle 2012-09-29 1/2 Falken Cup
24 Kamran Sorkhabi Djurgårdens IF 1 - 2 Örebro 2012-04-28 1/2 Mellansvenska
23 Martin Jansson BK 1925 W Kumla 2012-04-21
22 Aleksei Kabonen [Petrozavodsk], RUS L TKO 2 Uppsala 2012-01-22 Final Uppsala BO (j)
21 Amin Srour Tönsbergkameratene, NOR 13 - 10 Uppsala 2012-01-21 1/2 Uppsala BO
20 Walid Aldalal Hisingens BK 7 - 16 Morgongåva 2011-12-01 1/4 SUM
19 Martin Jansson BK 1925 2 - 1 Morgongåva 2011-11-19
18 Araik Ismail Kristianstads BK 0 - 3 Angered 2011-11-06 Final ABC (u)
17 Ben Shaw Grimsby BA, ENG 3 - 0 Angered 2011-11-05 1/2 ABC
16 Isfandiyar Guliyev Umeå BK 5 - 0 Sundsvall 2011-10-23 Final Draken Cup (j)
15 Oscar Fahlberg BK Stöten 4 - 1 Sundsvall 2011-10-22 1/2 Draken Cup
14 Walid Aldalal Hisingens BK 1 - 2 Gävle 2011-10-02 Final Falken Cup (j)
13 Araik Ismail Kristianstads BK 6 - 13 Ljungbyhed 2011-07-03 Baltic Youth
12 Kaspar Hansen [DEN] 8 - 5 Ljungbyhed 2011-07-02 Baltic Youth
11 Hassan Omar Katrineholms BK 16 - 15 Morgongåva 2011-05-01 Final Mellansvenska (u)
10 Samuel Jarrar BK Falken/Norr 2 - 1 Värnamo 2011-04-02 BoxAllsvenskan
9 Walid Aldalal Hisingens BK/Väst 3 - 0 Kumla 2011-03-25 BoxAllsvenskan
8 Araik Ismail Kristianstads BK 0 - 3 Halmstad 2011-03-05 1/2 Halmstad BC
7 Tommy Nilsson (rbk) Redbergslids BK/Väst 3 - 0 Fagersta 2011-02-26 BoxAllsvenskan
6 Oliver Flodin BK Ringen 0 - 3 Uppsala 2011-01-23 Final Uppsala BO (u)
5 Shamin Hakimi Nova BK 3 - 0 Uppsala 2011-01-22 1/2 Uppsala BO
4 Max Thyr BK Falken/Norr 0 - 5 Tidaholm 2010-12-11 BoxAllsvenskan
3 Soheil Shahbazan Haninge BK 1 - 9 Växjö 2010-11-26 1/4 SUM
2 Ritti Dayson Valby IK, DEN 0 - 3 Angered 2010-11-05 1/4 ABC
1 Dilan Feli Djurgårdens IF 3 - 0 Gävle 2010-09-25 Final Falken Cup (u)
Sammanfattande statistik
2010 Guld Falken Cup Gävle (u).
2011 Guld Draken Cup (j).