Ingemar Notini

Vikt: Lätt tungvikt, Tungvikt
Född: 1937-09-21
Död: 2013-10-27
Klubb: IF Linnéa (Stockholm), BK Örnen (Stockholm)
SM: -
Landskamper: -
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
38 Tor Mathisen Eskilstuna BK 0 - 5 Nyköping 1966-12-04
37 Peer Belsaas BK-30, NOR W TKO 1 Stockholm 1964-02-21
36 Lars Noring IK Balder 1 - 2 Stockholm 1964-01-09 1/2 DM-Stockholm
35 Dino Bianchi SC Virtus, ITA 0 - 3 Stockholm 1963-10-31 Stockholm-SC Virtus 5-4
34 Ulf Carlsson (t) BK Akilles 0 - 3 Kalmar 1963-10-20
33 Jan Holmqvist Redbergslids BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1963-03-03 SM 1963 1/2
32 Eugeniusz Lasek [POL] 0 - 3 Norrköping 1963-02-15
31 Kjell Lundqvist BK Vantör W TKO 1 Stockholm 1963-01-17 1/2 DM-Stockholm
30 Torben Ibsen DEN-B 0 - 3 Halmstad 1960-03-20 SWE B-DEN B 4-6
29 Leif Johansson Redbergslids BK L 3 Göteborg 1960-03-03 SM 1960 1/2
28 Ebbe Strid Redbergslids BK W TKO 3 Göteborg 1960-03-02 SM 1960 1/4
27 Ulf Andersson BK Örnen 0 - 3 Karlskoga 1960-02-14. Final Mellansvenska
26 Åke Reinholdsson BK Akilles 3 - 0 Karlskoga 1960-02-14 1/2 Mellansvenska
25 Jan Holmqvist Ekensbergs BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1960-01-07 1/2 DM-Stockholm
24 Kenneth Hellström Forsbacka BK W TKO Gävle 1959-11-29
23 Jan Holmqvist Ekensbergs BK KO 3 Stockholm 1959-11-13 IF Linnéa 50 år
22 Leif Pettersson (lt) Nyköpings BS W TKO 3 Katrineholm 1959-11-06
21 Kjell Andersson GAK Enighet /Landslaget 0 - 3 Stockholm 1959-10-16 Landslaget-Stockholm 5-5
20 Åke Reinholdsson Norrköpings BK 0 - 3 Norrköping 1959-03-06
19 Sören Danielsson IK Balder 0 - 3 Stockholm 1959-02-22 SM 1959 1/2
18 Ulf Andersson BK Örnen 0 - 3 Stockholm 1959-02-03
17 Sven-Olof Andersson Stockholms AIF W TKO 2 Uppsala 1959-01-25 Final Mellansvenska
16 Jan Holmqvist Landskrona BK 3 - 0 Landskrona 1958-12-12
15 Ebbe Strid Redbergslids BK 0 - 3 Göteborg 1958-11-28
14 Heikki Reinikainen FIN-jun 2 - 1 Tavastehus, FIN 1958-11-16 SWE (j)-FIN (j) 4-6
13 Lars Hugg Hudiksvalls ABK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1958-11-07
12 Edward Jackson US Army Berlin L TKO 2 Helsingborg 1958-10-26
11 Tadeusz Branicki [POL] L Dsq Borås 1958-09-28
10 Börje Axén BK Amatör 2 - 1 Stockholm 1957-12-30 JSM-final
9 Tommy Nilsson (m) Redbergslids BK W Dsq Stockholm 1957-12-29 1/2 JSM
8 Robert Nyborg Årsta BK W TKO Stockholm 1957-12-27 1/4 JSM
7 Ulf Andersson BK Örnen 0 - 3 Stockholm 1957-01-10 1/2 DM-Stockholm
6 Ola Wikström BK Älgen KO 1 Östersund 1956-12-09
5 Esko Salo BK Rapid 0 - 3 Stockholm 1956-11-24 1/2 JSM
4 Esko Salo BK Rapid L Dsq 3 Västerås 1956-11-09
3 Sven-Jan Andersson Djurgårdens IF L TKO 2 Stockholm 1956-01-12. 1/2 DM-Stockholm
2 Olle Söderberg Djurgårdens IF 1 - 2 Stockholm 1955-11-20 1/4 JSM
1 Raimo Andersson Kalmar BK 0 - 3 Oskarshamn 1955-03-13
Sammanfattande statistik

1957 Svensk juniormästare.
1959 Mellansvensk mästare.